Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

F  MASSIP Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CABBE

2

M  ORHANT Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

M  GIBERT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

5

M  TOURNADE Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  MORANCHO Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

F  GAUGER Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  GAROSTE Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ENTENTE GARONNE ATHLE / SUA AGEN

9

F  D ANGIO Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

10

F  LAMBERT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

11

F  GUILLET Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

12

M  LAQUILLE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

13

M  ISSARTEL Jean Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

14

M  LE BORGNE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  DUFOURG Erick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

M  HERVET Jean-Raymond
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

17

M  BARBERIN Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

18

M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

19

M  LOISEL David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

20

F  LOISEL Mylène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

21

F  FONDRIEST Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

22

M  MASSOU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

M  NIEUCEL Henri
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

24

M  GARCIA Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CS PROVINS ATHLETISME

25

M  FAURE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

26

F  MULLER Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR VALENCIEN

27

M  CHAUMEIL Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM CHOCHO

28

M  MAIRAL Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABBE

29

M  KOUROUMA Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

30

M  VIDALOT Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  DEFFIS Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

M  RENAULT Etienne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

33

F  TAVERNIER Gwladys
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

M  TOUPET Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASPTT AGEN

35

F  DEL MISSIER Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

36

F  BURDIZZO Dorine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  ARNAUD Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

F  RATINIER THOMASSON Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

39

M  GERVAIS Pierre-Colin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  PORTOLANI Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

41

M  SINICAUT Georges
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

42

F  SINICAUT Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

43

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

F  LABAT Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CABBE

45

M  BENOIT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

46

F  BENOIT Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

47

F  MOUSTEU Béatrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  ROY Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

49

M  LATOUR Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. / GOLF'S TROTTEURS

50

M  LANTIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

51

M  MAURIN David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

52

M  BERGUERRE Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASJ 74

53

M  HACHE Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

54

F  SEMPE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BPM

55

M  BOUDJEMA Ahmed
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

56

F  PHILIP Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  DUPUY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  PONCHARREAU Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  URBAN RUNNERS AGEN

59

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

60

M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BNTT BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

61

M  GRELAUD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

62

F  GRELAUD Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

M  FRAYSSE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

64

F  BERNADOU Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

65

M  LACOSTE Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

F  POUSSOU Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

M  LARROQUE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

68

F  LARROQUE Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

69

M  COMPARIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

70

M  ALBINET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

F  DEPRETZ Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

72

M  TOURNAN Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

M  NOBLET Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

74

M  STRINGARO Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

75

M  BECHADERGUE Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TEAM GG

76

M  DATTAS Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

77

M  REBIERE Michael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

78

M  TOMASONI Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  ERSFELD Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

80

M  EUDES Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

81

M  BIANCHINI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

82

M  RIVIERE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES RIVIERES

83

F  LE FOLL Laëtitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

84

F  RIVIERE Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES RIVIERES

85

F  FEUILLET Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

86

M  MIOSSEC Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

F  CAZANOBES Magalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AGEN

88

F  MARTIN Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VRF

89

F  BOIVIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AGEN

90

M  AUPTEL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

91

M  TUFFAL Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

F  ROGOWY Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

F  CAZETTE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

F  LAMBERT Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  VRF

95

M  DA COSTA Victor
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

96

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

97

M  BARRA Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

M  GAUTIER Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

99

F  MACCARIO Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASPTT

100

F  BERNA Marie-Line
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

101

F  ANNES Colette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

102

F  LOMBARD Adeline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

103

F  BERNA Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

F  LOUCHART Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BELVES

105

M  DARZAC Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  DUFAYET Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

107

M  ARGIVIER Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  BOUQUILLON Josuald
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

109

M  CALMETTE Pierric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  MARTHINO Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

M  CHAUDAGNE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

112

M  GARDES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

113

M  BOYER Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

114

M  DEJOS Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  FRAGA Victor
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  SUA AGEN

116

F  VADON Christine
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  USMA

117

F  CHALOUPY Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

118

M  BOUSACAILLOU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  GRANIOU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC FUMEL

120

M  CHABREYROU Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

121

M  BERTHIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

122

M  CAZETTE Marc Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

123

F  DUBRAS Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SUA AGEN

124

F  PEZET-GONNET Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SUA AGEN

125

M  TAURIAC Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

126

M  AUMONIER Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

127

M  THEOBALD Régis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

F  RAYET Solange
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

129

M  CAMUS Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  BACQUET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

M  REBOURS Francis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

132

M  DOMINIQUE Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ROCHEFORT AC

133

M  RATIE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

134

M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM 12

135

M  ANTRAYGUES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

136

M  CHAIGNE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  DUFFAU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

M  MONIE Marc-Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

139

M  MEILHAN Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

140

M  VILATTE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

M  FERREIRA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

142

M  ACCOULON Erick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  GAVA Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  LAITHIENNE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USMA

145

M  GILBERT Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  BARBES Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

M  GLITI Hicham
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

M  FERRAND Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

149

F  BOUJAMAOUI Naima
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ESV VILLENEUVE

150

M  CASTAGNE Rémy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

151

M  TENIENTE Nilo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  DULOUARD Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  AJCN

153

M  LEYGUE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

154

F  D'HOOGHE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

155

M  DUPONT Yann
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

156

M  BONCORI Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  DAROT Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

158

M  GERVAIS Carshmi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  WURFBAIN Nathanel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

160

M  GARRIGOU Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

161

M  LOPEZ Jean-F
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

F  ROME Magalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  BIRON Maral
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

192

M  FOURCAUD Francis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SUA AGEN

193

F  JOURDAN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

194

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

195

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

196

M  MATTEI Joshua
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

197

F  MITCHELL Melissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

198

M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

199

M  LAGARDE Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

200

M  BORDES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:22:05