Inscriptions
TRAIL 30 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  PALLAUT Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

F  SCHLEIPFER Frederique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

3

M  CORREGE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

4

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

5

M  MARRE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  COMBRES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

M  LEVEQUE Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  MEIGE Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

9

M  MANRUBIA Anton
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

10

M  SILLOU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

11

M  DANTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

12

M  LEDREUX Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

13

F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

14

M  ENGELVIN Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

15

M  VIGUIER Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

F  BAJUL Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

18

M  MIRAND Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

19

M  SERVOLES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

20

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC

21

F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL 140- SYSTEME DYS

22

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

23

F  GUCHENS Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL 140- SYSTEME DYS

24

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

25

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAC : PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

26

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE

27

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

28

M  YEFSAH Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  MONIER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

30

M  ROUTELOUS Elian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

31

M  LARRUE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

F  MALANDIN Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CONTINANTAL

33

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CONTINENTAL

34

M  CHANOZ Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

35

M  AUBÉ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  PONS Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRUN

37

M  JULIAN Jean Luc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

38

M  DOMENECH Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BLAGNAC SCA

39

M  MAGNOULON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

F  HOOREMAN Anne Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

41

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  LACOME François
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

44

M  PARIS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN

45

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

46

M  DE PRA Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASAT TISSEO

47

M  KVERNELAND Ole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

48

M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

49

M  QUINTANA Pierre Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

F  JOVET Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

51

M  BRACONNIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  PINCHON Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

53

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL

54

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MERVILLE TRAILS

55

M  PARMENTIER Yan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  @SOL_AIRE_CC

56

M  PETIT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CRBP

57

M  COINTRE Davy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

58

F  MOUREU Katia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES GAMBETTES

59

M  ZOCCA Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

60

M  CAPEDVILA Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  PESSEY Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  PASCAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

M  SANCHEZ Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

64

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

65

M  LACROUTS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINEF

66

M  OBE Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

M  BERIOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ABS AVENTURE

68

M  SENGES Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:21:22