Classement Général
TRAIL 12 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
471
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
52'57
SE
FRA  FOULEES 32
2
465
M  DIAZ Benoit
54'37
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
3
535
M  RAZAT Julien
55'39
V1
FRA  
4
540
M  NASSOY Loic
56'22
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
5
410
M  OGER Jonathan
1h00'27
SE
FRA  
6
454
M  DEVOUGE Pierre
1h01'04
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
7
541
M  GABAIG Julien
1h01'14
SE
FRA  
8
528
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h01'20
V1
FRA  
9
442
M  GARCIN Arthur
1h02'30
SE
FRA  
10
424
M  SINAN Romain
1h02'35
SE
FRA  
11
510
M  MENDES Jorge
1h02'42
SE
FRA  
12
493
M  ALLIOT François
1h03'03
SE
FRA  
13
532
M  CAMPRUBI Didier
1h03'10
V3
FRA  FOULEE 32
14
524
M  GALAUP Philippe
1h03'19
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
15
515
M  BONSANG Julien
1h03'31
SE
FRA  
16
498
M  VERGARA Adrien
1h03'40
ES
FRA  
17
500
M  DIAGUE Robin
1h04'13
ES
FRA  
18
443
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
1h04'23
V1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
19
451
M  BINDA Sébastien
1h04'34
SE
FRA  
20
479
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h05'00
SE
FRA  
21
480
M  SIMION Xavier
1h05'08
V1
FRA  
22
505
M  GRÉE Gilles
1h06'01
V2
FRA  
23
431
M  DELON Nicolas
1h06'15
SE
FRA  
24
477
M  NIVARD Bruno
1h06'25
V1
FRA  
25
489
M  KIRCH Rémy
1h06'42
SE
FRA  
26
436
M  PERATE Boryce
1h07'29
V2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
27
417
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h07'31
V1
FRA  
28
453
M  GAULT Stephane
1h07'33
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
29
491
M  BOUE Maxime
1h07'53
SE
FRA  
30
545
F  LOUGE Monique
1h08'15
V1
FRA  
31
432
M  BUTTO Thierry
1h08'19
V1
FRA  
32
531
M  DESPIAU Alain
1h08'38
V2
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
33
449
M  JULIAN Yannick
1h08'50
V1
FRA  
34
486
M  DUPUY Sebastien
1h09'02
SE
FRA  
35
517
M  LARAND Frederic
1h09'02
V1
FRA  
36
495
M  RIVIERE Benjamin
1h09'05
SE
FRA  
37
464
M  CRACCO Sébastien
1h09'24
V1
FRA  
38
413
M  MUCKE Thierry
1h09'26
V2
FRA  ASCL RUNNING
39
455
M  DIDIER Stephane
1h09'30
V1
FRA  
40
546
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
1h09'50
SE
FRA  
41
530
M  DELBOUIS Jonathan
1h09'58
SE
FRA  
42
538
F  RODRIGUES Juliette
1h09'59
V1
FRA  
43
543
M  MORALES José
1h10'14
V1
FRA  
44
457
M  ABADIE Fabrice
1h10'28
V1
FRA  
45
403
M  BRAUGE Thomas
1h10'43
SE
FRA  
46
544
M  COUPET David
1h11'16
V1
FRA  
47
461
M  LUTSEN Franck
1h11'22
SE
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL
48
488
M  LEGUISTIN Pierre
1h11'35
V3
FRA  ASEAT
49
536
M  HURPET Stéphane
1h11'35
V1
FRA  
50
407
M  FLAMANT Olivier
1h11'52
V1
FRA  
51
438
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h12'22
V3
FRA  
52
473
M  OUSTEAU Laurent
1h12'27
V1
FRA  
53
418
M  DULONG Fabien
1h12'42
SE
FRA  
54
492
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
1h13'07
V3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
55
456
F  DIDIER Emilie
1h13'08
SE
FRA  
56
509
M  BENITO Jean Paul
1h13'18
V2
FRA  
57
539
M  LOPEZ Nicolas
1h13'26
V1
FRA  
58
542
M  SOMBRET Ghislain
1h13'33
SE
FRA  
59
511
M  AINAOUI Yacine
1h14'04
SE
FRA  
60
430
M  COELHO Yannick
1h14'05
SE
FRA  
61
458
F  BOYALS Julie
1h14'53
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
62
427
M  BRAUGE David
1h15'22
SE
FRA  
63
462
M  CHAMBON Raphaël
1h15'27
SE
FRA  
64
529
M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
1h15'35
V2
FRA  
65
490
F  DUPONT Lisa
1h15'55
SE
FRA  
66
537
M  PERETTI Julien
1h16'47
SE
FRA  
67
463
M  CAMON Fabien
1h16'49
SE
FRA  
68
452
M  GAY Alexandre
1h16'49
SE
FRA  
69
476
F  LE RÉZOLLIER Anais
1h17'06
SE
FRA  
70
439
M  GARDEANO Christophe
1h17'15
SE
FRA  
71
474
M  HUC Jean-François
1h17'16
V1
FRA  
72
447
F  GALLOUET Sophie
1h17'30
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
73
549
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h17'42
V1
FRA  
74
525
F  YVERNOGEAU Margaux
1h17'44
SE
FRA  
75
416
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h17'59
V3
FRA  FOULEES 32
76
419
M  CARDE Eric
1h18'30
V1
FRA  
77
429
M  LAPORTE Guillaume
1h19'23
SE
FRA  
78
422
M  CLEMENT Thierry
1h19'41
V2
FRA  
79
600
M  COTTIER Mickaël
1h19'50
SE
FRA  
80
496
F  PRILLARD Lucie
1h20'00
SE
FRA  
81
478
M  LAPOINTE Guy
1h20'32
V2
FRA  
82
421
M  CALCAGNO Roger
1h20'34
V3
FRA  COVS
83
450
M  MODESTO Jerome
1h20'34
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
84
441
M  FERNAL Christophe
1h21'19
V1
FRA  LOS PICOLOS DU RSL
85
420
F  FESCAU Cecile
1h21'28
V1
FRA  
86
485
F  SARTHOU Delphine
1h21'34
V1
FRA  
87
437
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
1h21'45
V1
FRA  
88
472
M  BOSCH Jean
1h21'59
V2
FRA  FOULEES 32
89
520
F  FORET-GIMEL Céline
1h22'06
V1
FRA  
90
519
F  PATAU Eléonore
1h22'06
V1
FRA  LE 140 MONTBERON
91
433
F  LACAILLE Christine
1h22'29
SE
FRA  
92
425
F  BOUE Cathy
1h22'29
V2
FRA  
93
426
M  BOUE René
1h22'30
V2
FRA  
94
448
F  LE CAËR Géraldine
1h22'33
V1
FRA  
95
415
M  BRAUGE Mathieu
1h22'35
SE
FRA  
96
470
M  BRAULT Thomas
1h22'38
SE
FRA  
97
469
F  BRAULT Julie
1h22'38
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
98
409
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
1h22'52
V2
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
99
521
M  HAMON Stephane
1h22'53
V1
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
100
483
F  PONS Maria Lourdes
1h22'58
V3
FRA  
101
501
M  LABADIE Christophe
1h24'07
V2
FRA  
102
503
F  LABADIE Nathalie
1h24'08
V1
FRA  
103
514
F  CASTERAN Mélanie
1h24'11
SE
FRA  
104
522
M  PAYET Jean
1h24'37
SE
FRA  
105
466
M  SYLVESTRE Vincent
1h25'06
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
106
547
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h25'27
V1
FRA  
107
516
M  SOULARD Florian
1h25'27
SE
FRA  
108
504
F  LENORMAND Marlène
1h25'37
V1
FRA  
109
404
F  LEDOUX Emilie
1h25'48
SE
FRA  
110
468
F  MALATERRE Barbara
1h25'53
ES
FRA  
111
460
M  BOUISSOU Jérôme
1h25'54
V2
FRA  
112
406
M  FAYET Xavier
1h26'07
V1
FRA  
113
487
M  REDON Stephane
1h26'08
V2
FRA  AS 27
114
527
F  COUDRAY Lauriane
1h26'28
SE
FRA  
115
526
M  PLO Corentin
1h26'29
SE
FRA  
116
402
F  BRIOL Marion
1h26'45
SE
FRA  
117
459
M  TOZZATO Alain
1h27'47
V3
FRA  
118
508
F  GUOYTOU Stella
1h27'50
V1
FRA  
119
518
M  MEIER Michel
1h28'22
V1
FRA  
120
467
F  GENEZ Laurence
1h29'28
V2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
121
482
F  LACROIX Karine
1h30'15
V1
FRA  
122
408
M  LACROIX Valentin
1h30'16
SE
FRA  
123
502
M  BOUILLERE Nicolas
1h30'21
V1
FRA  
124
533
M  GAVALDA Didier
1h30'24
V2
FRA  TRAIL 140
125
548
F  GAUTHIER Claire
1h30'26
V2
FRA  
126
411
M  POUX Jerome
1h31'21
V1
FRA  
127
446
F  MAYBON Séverine
1h31'36
SE
FRA  
128
445
M  MAYBON Claude
1h31'38
V1
FRA  
129
435
F  LETALLE Agnès
1h32'24
V1
FRA  
130
434
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
1h33'32
V1
FRA  ATHLE 632
131
428
F  BESSIERE Stéphanie
1h33'32
V1
FRA  
132
481
F  DE MATA Lydia
1h34'06
V2
FRA  
133
444
F  HERVILLE Maite
1h34'17
SE
FRA  
134
440
M  PAILLASSA Franck
1h35'30
V1
FRA  LOS PICOLOS DU RSL
135
497
M  SOULARD Hervé
1h35'38
V2
FRA  
136
499
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
1h36'53
V1
FRA  
137
484
M  PONS Jean Ange
1h37'04
V2
FRA  
138
405
F  BRAUGE Marine
1h37'19
SE
FRA  
139
523
M  HOOREMAN Olivier
1h44'54
V2
FRA  
140
401
F  KROOCKMANN Sandrine
1h46'47
V1
FRA  
141
512
F  CEGARRA Stéphanie
1h47'56
SE
FRA  
142
506
M  AIROLDI Jacques
1h56'36
V4
FRA  FOULEES 32
143
734
F  ZOCCA Sandra
2h00'00
V1
FRA  
144
507
M  CABOS Gérard
2h00'48
V4
FRA  FOULEES 32
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:21:22