Classement Général
TRAIL 19 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
218
M  CHIRON Pierre
1h24'40
SE
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
2
235
F  BACON Mylène
1h26'16
V1
FRA  I RUN.FR
3
214
M  LEBEL Sylvain
1h26'16
SE
FRA  ALLIANCE SYNDROME DE DRAVET
4
233
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
1h26'46
V1
FRA  ENFILES TES BASKET
5
192
M  REULET David
1h28'15
V1
FRA  SWIBIRUN
6
236
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
1h29'23
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
7
229
M  RAUZY Régis
1h30'06
SE
FRA  
8
180
M  MONTEGUT André
1h34'55
V2
FRA  MACADAM
9
183
M  ROONEY Nicholas
1h35'39
V1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
10
188
M  MEUILLET Sacha
1h36'35
JU
FRA  
11
234
M  LARVET Aurélien
1h37'54
SE
FRA  BSC
12
156
M  GUFFROY Arnaud
1h39'31
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN
13
217
M  RIPAULT Florent
1h41'46
SE
FRA  
14
215
M  PIRARD Jérémy
1h43'03
SE
FRA  
15
193
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
1h43'04
V1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
16
211
M  FABRE Mickaël
1h43'11
SE
FRA  
17
206
M  LANNETTE Mathieu
1h45'19
SE
FRA  
18
200
M  BERLEMONT Olivier
1h46'15
V1
FRA  
19
212
M  BROYER Philippe
1h46'35
V1
FRA  FOULEES 32/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS/AC AUCH
20
181
M  CATALA Alexandre
1h46'53
V1
FRA  
21
187
M  PUGNET David
1h46'54
V1
FRA  
22
199
M  CHUST Jean Christophe
1h47'14
V1
FRA  
23
184
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
1h47'34
V1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
24
239
M  COSMA Daniel
1h47'43
V2
FRA  
25
240
F  JUNCA Célianne
1h47'50
SE
FRA  
26
178
M  VOLAND Stéphane
1h47'50
V2
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
27
224
M  PAILLARD Pierre
1h48'04
SE
FRA  
28
210
M  VIAL Sébastien
1h48'14
V1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
29
154
M  HUBERT Fabrice
1h49'36
V1
FRA  
30
202
M  GOUBERT David
1h49'53
V1
FRA  TRAIL 140- SYSTEME DYS
31
226
F  THIRIEZ Camille
1h50'04
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
32
209
M  DERREY Christophe
1h50'35
V2
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
33
197
M  CIRY Benjamin
1h50'55
SE
FRA  COVS ENTRE SAVE ET GALOP
34
175
M  BOUVIER Vianney
1h51'59
V2
FRA  CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON
35
220
M  HORTES Guillaume
1h52'31
SE
FRA  
36
179
M  CAULIER Julien
1h53'49
V1
FRA  
37
152
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
1h54'16
V1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
38
185
F  AVERSENQ Clémence
1h54'50
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
39
216
M  FAURY Yoann
1h55'06
SE
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING/M31 AKKA
40
221
M  BEHURET Maxime
1h55'06
SE
FRA  
41
169
M  ETIEVANT Laurent
1h55'58
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
42
155
M  GRASSET Yannick
1h56'59
V1
FRA  
43
208
M  ESPACH Romain
1h57'46
SE
FRA  
44
186
M  JAUBERT Christian
1h59'05
V3
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
45
219
M  FURNION Josselin
2h00'49
SE
FRA  
46
231
M  LEDUC Thomas
2h01'28
SE
FRA  
47
213
M  FLOCH Ronan
2h01'28
V1
FRA  
48
201
M  LAVAL Gilles
2h01'36
V2
FRA  
49
167
M  BERGEOT Benjamin
2h01'44
V1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
50
173
M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
2h01'51
V1
FRA  
51
153
M  ROCHÉ Gérald
2h02'04
V1
FRA  
52
159
M  FANTINO Stephane
2h03'32
V1
FRA  ACCR
53
160
M  LABORDE Vincent
2h03'35
V1
FRA  
54
222
F  HERAUD Julie
2h04'15
SE
FRA  
55
232
M  PORTET Patrick
2h04'15
V3
FRA  
56
189
M  POUCHAN Laurent
2h04'40
V1
FRA  
57
176
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
2h06'19
V2
FRA  POISSY
58
161
M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
2h06'42
V2
FRA  
59
204
M  MORINI Pierre- Adrien
2h07'10
SE
FRA  
60
205
M  ZANIN Florian
2h07'13
SE
FRA  
61
151
M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
2h10'33
V1
FRA  
62
166
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h10'33
V2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
63
190
M  LECOEUR Frederic
2h10'53
V2
FRA  
64
191
F  SMITH LECOEUR Rachael
2h10'53
SE
FRA  
65
163
F  GOUBERT Guylaine
2h11'02
V1
FRA  TRAIL 140- SYSTEME DYS
66
230
F  GAVALDA Brigitte
2h11'03
V2
FRA  TRAIL 140
67
207
M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
2h11'03
V1
FRA  TRAIL 140 - SYSTEME DYS
68
203
M  CASSET Sylvain
2h11'04
V1
FRA  
69
228
F  GOMEZ Sandrine
2h12'20
V1
FRA  
70
168
M  CAUMONT David
2h15'23
V1
FRA  
71
157
M  CATHARY Patrick
2h15'58
V3
FRA  
72
164
M  RACAUD Bernard
2h18'31
V2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
73
162
M  GOMEZ Eric
2h19'02
V2
FRA  
74
237
F  AMOUROUX Dany
2h20'27
V2
FRA  
75
177
M  MORLIN Sebastien
2h21'10
V1
FRA  
76
170
M  GLAUDE Francois
2h21'10
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
77
165
M  RAVAINE JACQUES Jacques
2h21'27
V3
FRA  
78
182
M  TONNELE Arnaud
2h22'35
V1
FRA  
79
171
M  LABORIE FULCHIC Stephane
2h23'40
V1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
80
225
F  AIME Vanessa
2h23'40
V1
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
81
172
F  JANKOWSKA Katharine
2h24'58
SE
FRA  
82
174
M  MANTOVANI Bernard
2h24'59
V2
FRA  US JOIGNY
83
238
M  BONASTRE Laurent
2h27'31
V2
FRA  
84
223
M  CHEURET Emmanuel
2h28'39
V2
FRA  
85
227
M  ROMARI Mathieu
2h36'11
SE
FRA  
86
195
F  TERRE Barbara
2h36'13
SE
FRA  
87
196
F  MARTINEZ Catherine
3h01'36
V2
FRA  SONIC'S TURTLES
88
194
M  VANARA Daniel
3h01'37
V2
FRA  SONIC'S TURTLES
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:21:22