Inscriptions
TRAIL 19 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

151

M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

152

M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

153

M  ROCHÉ Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

154

M  HUBERT Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

155

M  GRASSET Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

156

M  GUFFROY Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN

157

M  CATHARY Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

158

M  IDARRETA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  FANTINO Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACCR

160

M  LABORDE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

161

M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

162

M  GOMEZ Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

163

F  GOUBERT Guylaine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL 140- SYSTEME DYS

164

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

165

M  RAVAINE JACQUES Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

166

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

167

M  BERGEOT Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

168

M  CAUMONT David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

169

M  ETIEVANT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

170

M  GLAUDE Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

171

M  LABORIE FULCHIC Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

172

F  JANKOWSKA Katharine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

173

M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

174

M  MANTOVANI Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US JOIGNY

175

M  BOUVIER Vianney
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON

176

F  BOUVIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  POISSY

177

M  MORLIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

178

M  VOLAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS

179

M  CAULIER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

180

M  MONTEGUT André
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MACADAM

181

M  CATALA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

182

M  TONNELE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

183

M  ROONEY Nicholas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

184

M  BARDEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

185

F  AVERSENQ Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CONTINENTAL

186

M  JAUBERT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

187

M  PUGNET David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

188

M  MEUILLET Sacha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

189

M  POUCHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

190

M  LECOEUR Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

191

F  SMITH LECOEUR Rachael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

192

M  REULET David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SWIBIRUN

193

M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

194

M  VANARA Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SONIC'S TURTLES

195

F  TERRE Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

F  MARTINEZ Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SONIC'S TURTLES

197

M  CIRY Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COVS ENTRE SAVE ET GALOP

198

M  TALLIANO Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN

199

M  CHUST Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

200

M  BERLEMONT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

201

M  LAVAL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

202

M  GOUBERT David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL 140- SYSTEME DYS

203

M  CASSET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

204

M  MORINI Pierre- Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

205

M  ZANIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

M  LANNETTE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL 140 - SYSTEME DYS

208

M  ESPACH Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

209

M  DERREY Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BSC BLAGNAC

210

M  VIAL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

211

M  FABRE Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  BROYER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FOULEES 32/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS/AC AUCH

213

M  FLOCH Ronan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

214

M  LEBEL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALLIANCE SYNDROME DE DRAVET

215

M  PIRARD Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

M  FAURY Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING/M31 AKKA

217

M  RIPAULT Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

M  CHIRON Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

219

M  FURNION Josselin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

220

M  HORTES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

221

M  BEHURET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

222

F  HERAUD Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

M  CHEURET Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

224

M  PAILLARD Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

F  AIME Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

226

F  THIRIEZ Camille
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BALMA

227

M  ROMARI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

228

F  GOMEZ Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

229

M  RAUZY Régis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

F  GAVALDA Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL 140

231

M  LEDUC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

232

M  PORTET Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

233

M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ENFILES TES BASKET

234

M  LARVET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BSC

235

F  BACON Mylène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  I RUN.FR

236

M  VALCARCEL Esteban
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

237

F  AMOUROUX Dany
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

238

M  BONASTRE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

239

M  COSMA Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

240

F  JUNCA Célianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:21:22