Inscriptions
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  ROZÉ Camille
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

2

M  ELIZAZO Pascal
FRA  MA1
club  BOXING CLUB MONTALBANAIS

3

M  BOYER Eric
FRA  SE2
club  

4

M  CHARCOSSET Pierre
FRA  MA1
club  VC SERIGNAC

5

M  DELORME Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

6

M  BONAL Gabriel
FRA  MA1
club  

7

M  BOUX Olivier
FRA  MA1
club  

8

M  FAVELIN Axel
FRA  SE1
club  

9

F  BARLET Marie-Paule
FRA  MA2
club  

10

M  BIGOT Nicolas
FRA  MA1
club  

11

F  BORREDON Floriane
FRA  SE2
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

12

M  BORREDON Jérémie
FRA  SE2
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

13

M  CASTELLANI Nicolas
FRA  SE2
club  

14

M  BALITRAND Jérome
FRA  MA1
club  

15

M  FRANCOIS Christophe
FRA  MA2
club  

16

F  COPIN Amalia
FRA  MA1
club  

17

M  BORIE Sébastien
FRA  MA1
club  

18

M  ASTOUL Anselme
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

19

M  DUTEIL Jeff
FRA  MA1
club  

20

M  BOURGADE Stephane
FRA  MA2
club  

21

M  BOURGADE Julien
FRA  SE1
club  

22

M  PAVAN Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

23

M  ROQUES Julien
FRA  SE2
club  VAISSAC

24

F  GALLIO Laetitia
FRA  MA1
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

25

M  LAFITTE Michel
FRA  MA1
club  CA BIRAC

26

M  SALVETAT Nicolas
FRA  SE2
club  

27

M  ROUILLÉ Matthieu
FRA  SE2
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

28

M  GOY Aurélien
FRA  SE2
club  

29

M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

30

M  SALMON Benoit
FRA  MA1
club  OUEST RUN TRIATHLON

31

M  PESTEIL Thomas
FRA  SE2
club  SNCB 47

32

M  GAUDOUX Guillaume
FRA  SE2
club  US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB

33

F  ROUGER Emma
FRA  SE2
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

34

M  DELOS Alban
FRA  SE2
club  

35

M  DELON Sacha
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBANAIS

36

M  ROQUES Sébastien
FRA  MA1
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

37

M  CRUZEL Anthony
FRA  SE2
club  

38

M  CABOT Jerome
FRA  SE2
club  

39

F  ROUSSEL CASES Sylvia
FRA  MA2
club  

40

F  DAVID Corinne
FRA  MA2
club  

41

M  FERRER Elie
FRA  MA2
club  

42

F  BARTHES Laure
FRA  MA2
club  USPALAISEAUTRIATHLON

43

M  DEVOS Sylvain
FRA  MA1
club  

44

M  EMANUEL Jeremy
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

45

F  TRIVINO Agathe
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

46

F  GOMEZ Angélique
FRA  MA1
club  

47

M  AUPTEL Eric
FRA  MA2
club  

48

M  GRANIER Matteo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

49

M  CARPE Mathieu
FRA  SE2
club  

50

M  CENDRE Johann
FRA  SE2
club  

51

M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

52

M  PLANTADE David
FRA  MA1
club  

53

M  BARDET Florent
FRA  MA1
club  

54

M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
FRA  MA2
club  

55

M  CANCELLIERI Francois-Jérome
FRA  MA1
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

56

M  SUNDERLAND Edward
FRA  MA1
club  

57

M  MAZOYER Jérôme
FRA  MA1
club  

58

M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
FRA  MA1
club  

59

M  GAUTIER Guillaume
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  C.A.CASTELSARRASIN

60

M  COSTE Olivier
FRA  MA1
club  CROCO D'AIRAIN

61

M  COUDOIN Christophe
FRA  MA1
club  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT

62

M  BARLET Philippe
FRA  MA2
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

63

M  BELLUS Claude
FRA  MA1
club  

64

M  DETROIT Jean Luc
FRA  SE2
club  

65

M  MONSARRAT Laurent
FRA  MA2
club  

66

F  YAPOUDJIAN Laurence
FRA  MA1
club  

67

M  LEFRANC Paul
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

68

M  SOULDADIÉ Aimeric
FRA  SE1
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

69

M  COURREGELONGUE Thomas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADE

70

M  DELARY Francis
FRA  MA3
club  TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON

72

F  PUIGMAL Coralie
FRA  SE2
club  

73

M  LESCOULES Patrice
FRA  SE2
club  VTT TARN NORD

74

M  DELTHIL Laurent
FRA  MA1
club  

75

M  PUJOL Etienne
FRA  SE1
club  TRI POTES 31

76

M  RADEFF Serge
FRA  MA1
club  

77

M  ARNETTE David
FRA  MA1
club  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT

78

M  BOUTONNET Mickael
FRA  SE2
club  

79

F  DONNADIEU Christel
FRA  MA1
club  

80

M  DONNADIEU Fabrice
FRA  MA1
club  

81

M  OUVRIER Laurent
FRA  MA1
club  

82

M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
FRA  MA1
club  

83

M  MERCIER Michael
FRA  MA1
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

84

M  CORRE Robert
FRA  MA3
club  

85

M  MERCADAL Vincent
FRA  SE1
club  

86

M  TUTAVAE Gary
FRA  SE2
club  

87

M  NASSO Jean Marc
FRA  MA1
club  

88

M  DARBOIS Philippe
FRA  MA2
club  

89

M  BOUX Pascal
FRA  MA1
club  

90

M  LABAUME Lucas
FRA  SE1
club  TTM

91

M  ARDOUREL Cyril
FRA  SE2
club  CAUSSADE

92

M  LYONNET Nicolas
FRA  SE2
club  GEM TRI ATHLE

93

M  SEGON Loïc
FRA  SE2
club  

94

M  CASTETS Yohann
FRA  SE2
club  

95

M  COUREAU Jean-Luc
FRA  MA1
club  AST TRI LA TESTE

96

M  ALLARD Mathis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

97

M  BLONDET Thierry
FRA  MA1
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

98

M  GUAIS Frederic
GAB  MA1
club  TOBESPORT

99

M  BURATTI Damien
FRA  SE2
club  

100

M  MAZIN Anthony
FRA  SE1
club  

101

F  YAPOUDJIAN Lucie
FRA  SE1
club  

102

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

103

M  DAYDOU Patrick
FRA  MA2
club  

104

M  BOURNET Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

105

M  ALRIC Fabien
FRA  MA1
club  

106

M  GLEYZES Thierry
FRA  MA1
club  

107

M  BOSC Benjamin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

108

M  BATUT Jean Christophe
FRA  MA1
club  

109

M  HODIN Jonathan
FRA  MA1
club  

110

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  SE2
club  

111

M  YAPOUDJIAN Olivier
FRA  MA1
club  

112

M  CHALAIN Yohann
FRA  SE1
club  

113

M  LAVERON Philippe
FRA  MA1
club  

114

M  FOLZ Rémi
FRA  SE2
club  

115

M  BOURNET Patrick
FRA  MA2
club  

116

M  TREMOUILLE Michel
FRA  MA2
club  

117

M  ACAUX Grégorie
FRA  MA1
club  

118

M  JALABERT Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

119

M  TEUCAT Olivier
FRA  MA1
club  

120

F  LE CALONNEC Gaëlle
FRA  SE2
club  

121

M  BASTIDE Benjamin
FRA  SE2
club  

122

F  FOURNIER Aurélie
FRA  SE2
club  CA BIRAC
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:09:46