Classement par Sexe
POUSSINS



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
65
F  BROCHOT/BROCHOT Solène/vincent
1h42'40
PO
  UCM VENEUX LES SABLONS
2
76
F  LANDRE/LANDRE Chloé/julien
1h45'27
PO
  GIVRY (89)
3
61
F  CHAISY/CHAISY Emma/benoit
1h52'26
PO
  TONNERRE (89)
4
80
F  COCHEFERT/COCHEFERT Erine/nicolas
1h58'06
PO
  PONTAUBERT (89)/YAC AVALLON
5
73
F  COLLIN/COLLIN Léa/philippe
2h02'10
PO
  AST NATATION (89)
6
70
F  DAL PIVA/KRIKKE Agathe/marie
2h02'41
PO
  MIGÉ (89)
7
81
F  DILIGENT/DILIGENT Zélie/romaric
2h05'25
PO
  EPINEUIL (89)
8
83
F  FRANEY/FRANEY Léonie/mathieu
2h06'57
PO
  CENSY (89)
9
74
F  BARDET/BARDET Aubane/alexandre
2h08'48
PO
  CENSY (89)
10
85
F  DEWAELE/FLEURY Marine/juliette
2h32'43
PO
  JULLY (89)/LES DISCJONCTÉS DIJON
11
78
F  COMPAIN/VALLEZ Manon/virginie
2h37'39
PO
  CHASSIGNELLES (89)
12
88
F  PEPIN/PEPIN Elissandre/florian
2h54'48
PO
  CHASSIGNELLES (89)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
77
M  VAUDOIR/VAUDOIR Lilo/julien
1h26'35
PO
  ASPTT/R.C.S.A
2
68
M  SOUIL GUILET/SOUIL Jules/david
1h33'16
PO
  GRENOBLE (38)
3
75
M  BLANCHARD/JEANIN Yanis/yvan
1h34'08
PO
  PAC AVALLON/VÉLO CLUB BORNANT
4
87
M  PRUNIER/PRUNIER Alban/david
1h34'12
PO
  ASPTT CYCLO DIJON/DIJON SINGLETRACK (21)
5
63
M  BONSANS/BONSANS Jules/david
1h40'54
PO
  SCO DIJON (21)
6
90
M  HAZOUARD/PERRET Nathan/thomas
1h46'49
PO
  
7
66
M  SOLE/SOLE Raphaël/jean-Claude
1h47'16
PO
  CARISEY (89)
8
69
M  GEORGES/GEORGES Adrien/yannick
1h47'20
PO
  CHEMILLY SUR SEREIN (89)
9
82
M  MARTIN/LARUE Félix/arnaud
1h49'17
PO
  LA VENDUE MIGNOT (10)/AJA TRIATHLON
10
62
M  GOUX-RAVISE/GOUX Charli/mickaël
1h51'40
PO
  PRUNOY (89)
11
79
M  MOSCATELLI/MOSCATELLI Samuel/loïc
1h53'15
PO
  CHARBUY (89)
12
72
M  MARTIN/LEMAIRE Jules/thomas
1h54'03
PO
  CARISEY (89)/ARGENTEUIL SUR A. (89)
13
71
M  ROSSI-BELIARD/LANDRIER Anthonin/claire
1h54'59
PO
  ETIVEY (89)/NOYERS SUR SEREIN (89)
14
64
M  BILLY/BILLY Samuel/damien
1h56'13
PO
  RAVIÈRES (89)
15
67
M  DOMATTI/DOMATTI Clarence/jean François
1h58'24
PO
  MONTIGNY LE RESLE (89)
16
84
M  HEITZMANN-HOUDOT/TRUCHY Mathis/maryan
1h58'27
PO
  CHASSIGNELLES (89)
17
91
M  MARSOLAT/CALLAND Matheo/julien
2h24'07
PO
  
18
86
M  GUESTAULT/GUESTAULT Samuel/pierre
2h32'39
PO
  ANNECY LE VIEUX (74)
DNF
89
M  BOURSIN/BOURSIN Enzo/jessie
Abandon
PO
  CHÉU (89)
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:09:06