Inscriptions
BENJAMINS


Dossard
Inscription

21

M  TESSIEAU/TESSIEAU Théo/david
  Benjamin (BE)
club  VÉLO MORVAN NATURE

22

M  DELAGOUTTE/DELAGOUTTE Jules/stéphane
  Benjamin (BE)
club  STADE AUXERROIS ATHLÉTISME/MIGENNES TRIATHLON

23

M  CINTRAT/DE OLIVEIRA Hugo/pedro
  Benjamin (BE)
club  CELLES SUR OURCE (10)/PONT SAINTE MARIE (10)

24

M  BONSANS/LEBREUIL Maxence/gilbert
  Benjamin (BE)
club  SCO DIJON (21)

25

M  BUFFET/BUFFET Kévin/benoît
  Benjamin (BE)
club  MACTRI

26

M  BUFFET/LEBAULT Melvin/jean-François
  Benjamin (BE)
club  MACTRI

27

F  MARCOUX/MARCOUX Ambre/christophe
  Benjamin (BE)
club  CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE

28

F  VAUDOIR/VAUDOIR Eva/pascal
  Benjamin (BE)
club  R.C.S.A

29

M  BALLIN/PISSARD Kilyan/aurore
  Benjamin (BE)
club  TONNERRE (89)/ST VINNEMER (89)

30

M  BROCHOT/KORZEC Rémi/patricia
  Benjamin (BE)
club  UCM VENEUX LES SABLONS

31

M  HENRI/HENRI Liam/sylvain
  Benjamin (BE)
club  LA ROCHE EN BRENIL (21)

32

F  RODRIGUES/RODRIGUES Anaïs/joseph Michel
  Benjamin (BE)
club  FRESNES (94)

33

M  RAIMBAULT/RAIMBAULT Ivann/olivier
  Benjamin (BE)
club  VTT DIGES (89)

34

F  ABRAHAM/ABRAHAM Jeanne/stéphane
  Benjamin (BE)
club  SEIGNELAY (89)

35

M  GARCIA/GARCIA Estéban/willy
  Benjamin (BE)
club  SEMUR EN AUXOIS (21)

36

M  PAYRAUDEAU/PAYRAUDEAU Quentin/rodolphe
  Benjamin (BE)
club  LIMOURS (91)

37

M  GRACZYK/GRACZYK Nathan/christophe
  Benjamin (BE)
club  ST RÉMY (21)/AS CYCLOSPORT

38

F  BIDET/DUPUIS Elya/sylvain
  Benjamin (BE)
club  CUY (89)

39

F  PIEDALLU/MULLARD Morgane/christophe
  Benjamin (BE)
club  PIMELLES (89)/CRUZY LE CHÂTEL (89)

40

M  DE BROUWER/DE BROUWER Oscar/jules
  Benjamin (BE)
club  RAVIÈRES (89)

41

M  ROBIN/ROBIN Gabriel/raphaël
  Benjamin (BE)
club  POILLY SUR SEREIN (89)

42

F  LANDRE/MAIRET Laura/mathieu
  Benjamin (BE)
club  MAROLLES SOUS L. (89)/GIVRY (89)

43

F  CRE/CRE Capucine/jean-Sébastien
  Benjamin (BE)
club  TROYES OMNISPORTS/RCSA CYCLISME

44

M  VACLIN/VACLIN Bastien/raphaël
  Benjamin (BE)
club  VÉLO MORVAN NATURE

45

M  MANTEIGAS/MANTEIGAS Rafael/lionel
  Benjamin (BE)
club  CHEVILLY LARUE (94)

46

M  MADELENAT/MADELENAT Grégoire/fabien
  Benjamin (BE)
club  VILLEVALLIER (89)

47

F  BARANEK/BARANEK Julie/olivier
  Benjamin (BE)
club  SENS (89)

48

M  CORTOT/CORTOT Vince/olivier
  Benjamin (BE)
club  MONTABRD (21)

49

M  NICAISE/NICAISE Simon/jérôme
  Benjamin (BE)
club  V2C/VCA

50

M  DELAITRE/DELAITRE Gautier/olivier
  Benjamin (BE)
club  FLEYS (89)

51

M  ORGEL/ORGEL Baptiste/thierry
  Benjamin (BE)
club  TONNERRE (89)

52

F  VELUOT/DAUTUN Chloé/ludivine
  Benjamin (BE)
club  ARGENTEUIL SUR A. (89)

54

M  DE SOUSA/DE SOUSA Alex/joël
  Benjamin (BE)
club  BUTTEAUX (89)

55

M  DE SOUSA/DE SOUSA Evan/sophie
  Benjamin (BE)
club  BUTTEAUX (89)

56

F  BARLERIN/BARLERIN Cloé/magali
  Benjamin (BE)
club  BUSSY LE GRAND (21)

58

M  KRIEK/KRIEK Viktor/vincent
  Benjamin (BE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:09:06