Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 24 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
106
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
2h14'54
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
2
250
F  FERRIERES Marion
2h16'55
SE
  
3
23
F  TRIVINO Agathe
2h25'54
SE
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME
4
83
F  FONTANEL Manon
2h30'26
SE
  
5
227
F  VON LOEWIS Hella
2h31'25
M1
FRA  
6
103
F  LEGARDIEN Marie
2h38'08
SE
FRA  
7
70
F  LAFON PLACETTE Irène
2h38'17
SE
FRA  
8
179
F  VILON Stephanie
2h39'09
SE
FRA  ATLE 632
9
54
F  MAZIERES Michelle
2h39'40
M2
FRA  BRAKE
10
121
F  CATUSSE Aurélie
2h40'03
SE
  
11
22
F  PANTUSI Marie-Paule
2h41'25
M2
  
12
162
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
2h51'35
SE
FRA  
13
220
F  RUE Jennifer
2h51'59
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
14
167
F  THERON Caroline
2h55'30
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
15
124
F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
2h58'07
M1
  
16
207
F  RIGOLE Maryline
3h00'54
M2
  BPBO 31
17
210
F  REDON Patricia
3h01'37
M1
FRA  PATRICIA REDON
18
67
F  ANTOLINOS Christelle
3h02'27
SE
FRA  
19
85
F  GENOUX Annelise
3h02'52
M1
FRA  OCCITANIE RUNNING
20
217
F  DESCHAMPS Julie
3h03'22
SE
FRA  JULIE DESCHAMPS
21
172
F  HIEBEL Caroline
3h03'35
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
22
58
F  FATTA Stephanie
3h03'35
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
23
56
F  BOSVIEUX Estelle
3h03'36
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
24
137
F  LORIEUX Audrey
3h03'47
SE
FRA  
25
131
F  SULTAN Irène
3h04'34
M2
  
26
88
F  JANICKI Tiffany
3h04'45
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
27
144
F  MUNOZ Christelle
3h06'12
SE
  
28
21
F  BATAILLON Celine
3h12'39
SE
  
29
3
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
3h12'40
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETHISME
30
39
F  ESCUDIE Fanny
3h13'31
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
31
166
F  YAHIAOUI Soraya
3h14'38
M1
FRA  
32
60
F  MALANDIN Sandrine
3h18'28
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
33
78
F  PERISSAT Myriam
3h20'43
M1
  
34
20
F  CABANEL Sandrine
3h28'28
M2
FRA  
35
65
F  DELIERRE Valerie
3h44'25
M2
FRA  UCA
36
154
F  GARBAL Katia
3h45'31
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
37
153
F  RAKINIC Laetitia
3h45'31
M1
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
233
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
1h45'15
SE
FRA  I-RUN
2
157
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
1h52'34
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3
148
M  NKOMBO NKOMBO Gaston
1h53'02
M1
FRA  TACO / CAP TRAIL
4
2
M  LATOUR Anthony
2h00'16
SE
FRA  GOLF'S TROTTEURS
5
171
M  MONTRET Christophe
2h00'52
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
6
160
M  BONILLA Julien
2h02'26
SE
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
7
125
M  DHAENENS Roland
2h07'52
SE
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
8
143
M  GOSSET Sylvain
2h08'05
SE
  
9
158
M  BOUBILA Frederic
2h08'42
SE
  SWIBIRUN
10
219
M  BABRE Jean
2h11'06
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
11
11
M  DUSART Thomas
2h12'40
SE
FRA  
12
224
M  GRANIER Guilhem
2h12'42
SE
FRA  
13
229
M  ZIMMERMANN David
2h14'09
M1
FRA  
14
76
M  FAVERO Sébastien
2h14'46
SE
FRA  
15
168
M  FONTAINE Stephane
2h15'29
M1
FRA  
16
95
M  DAYDE Pascal
2h16'29
M3
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
17
68
M  ASTEGNO Daniel
2h16'40
M2
FRA  
18
199
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
2h17'20
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
19
175
M  BRUN Eric
2h17'43
M2
FRA  
20
87
M  LEROUVREUR Xavier
2h18'41
M1
  
21
120
M  RULLAUD Arnaud
2h18'42
M1
FRA  TRIPOTES MASCAGNES
22
186
M  MARÉ Bruno
2h19'13
M2
FRA  
23
197
M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
2h19'17
SE
FRA  BENJAMIN SANGOI
24
27
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
2h19'40
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
25
228
M  MOEDER Pierre-Emmanuel
2h19'58
M1
  
26
156
M  FINANCE Stéphane
2h20'34
M1
FRA  GUIDON VERDUNOIS
27
14
M  ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
2h20'49
SE
FRA  
28
45
M  MAURICE Philippe
2h20'59
M2
FRA  
29
53
M  CULAMBOURG Nicolas
2h21'02
SE
  
30
108
M  FOISSAC Christian
2h21'04
M1
FRA  ASCE31
31
203
M  DELORI Alex
2h21'35
M1
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
32
43
M  HOUTEKIER Alain
2h21'44
M2
FRA  
33
196
M  MAGNET Arthur
2h21'49
SE
  
34
181
M  NEYROLLES Jerome
2h22'08
SE
FRA  
35
72
M  MIRA Benjamin
2h22'28
SE
  
36
96
M  BRUT-BONNEFOY Jerome
2h23'38
M1
  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
37
230
M  LHERM Nicolas
2h24'25
SE
FRA  
38
182
M  MARQUET Christophe
2h24'30
M2
  ESPARTANOS
39
122
M  CATUSSE Julien
2h25'49
SE
  
40
146
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
2h25'53
SE
FRA  
41
71
M  GUERRERO Lionel
2h25'59
SE
  
42
128
M  ELMON Sébastien
2h27'52
M1
  
43
90
M  BOITIER Laurent
2h28'53
M1
FRA  
44
66
M  CADET Cyril
2h29'30
SE
  
45
59
M  LOUBES Gurvan
2h29'49
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
46
97
M  CATHERINE Laurent
2h30'14
M1
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
47
50
M  JESTIN Vincent
2h30'22
SE
  
48
222
M  MORIN Cedric
2h30'42
SE
  AVAB TTT
49
173
M  LE CLANCHE Amauruy
2h31'02
SE
  
50
15
M  DALPHIN Anthony
2h31'36
SE
FRA  
51
155
M  BONNEFOY Cédric
2h31'41
M1
FRA  TCM
52
169
M  KVERNELAND Ole
2h32'14
M1
FRA  
53
13
M  BAGES Frédéric
2h32'49
M1
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
54
223
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
2h33'46
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
55
130
M  CASARI Marc
2h34'06
M1
FRA  
56
198
M  KINT Laurent
2h34'30
M1
FRA  
57
52
M  GREGOIRE Patrice
2h34'36
SE
FRA  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
58
31
M  RIBES Mathieu
2h34'58
SE
FRA  
59
184
M  BLANDINIERES Yoann
2h35'15
SE
  
60
209
M  BENAY Jean-Christophe
2h35'31
M1
  TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON
61
225
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
2h35'52
SE
FRA  
62
30
M  SERVIAN Frederic
2h35'54
SE
FRA  OCCITANIE RUNNING
63
10
M  POULLAIN Gaylord
2h35'58
SE
  
64
194
M  NAUZE Vincent
2h37'14
SE
  
65
202
M  DUFOUR Marc
2h37'16
M2
  TEAM TAMALOU
66
204
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
2h37'19
SE
FRA  ANTOINE ROUSSEL
67
150
M  CONSEIL Romain
2h37'24
SE
FRA  
68
133
M  CASTELLA David
2h37'34
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
69
49
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
2h37'58
SE
FRA  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
70
111
M  PALLAUT Rudy
2h37'59
SE
FRA  GARONNE FRUITS
71
134
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
2h38'01
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
72
147
M  MERGOUM Jawad
2h38'33
M1
  LES FURETS
73
188
M  ULMER Lionel
2h39'05
M1
FRA  LIONEL ULMER
74
232
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
2h39'09
SE
FRA  I-RUN
75
94
M  BERRY Patrick
2h39'12
M3
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
76
35
M  INESTA François
2h39'36
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
77
29
M  MIERES Frédéric
2h39'39
SE
  NG ELECTRICITE
78
117
M  CALVIERE Lionel
2h40'49
SE
FRA  
79
132
M  MIQUEL Guillaume
2h41'27
M1
FRA  MINJAT
80
102
M  ZUSSA David
2h41'33
M1
FRA  
81
77
M  FAVERO Matthieu
2h41'56
SE
FRA  
82
86
M  CLARIMON Olivier
2h42'07
M1
FRA  TCAP
83
89
M  RIOL Loic
2h42'47
SE
FRA  
84
191
M  VILAIN Olivier
2h43'06
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
85
26
M  SCRIVE Julien
2h43'27
M1
  
86
145
M  DE OLIVEIRA Laurentini
2h43'27
M1
  
87
64
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h43'54
M1
FRA  UCA
88
93
M  TORTECH Eric
2h43'58
M3
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
89
165
M  LAURET Stéphane
2h44'50
M1
  
90
104
M  BARRAUD Guillaume
2h45'15
SE
FRA  
91
74
M  ORRIERE Xavier
2h45'27
M1
FRA  
92
193
M  BUIL Frédéric
2h45'44
M1
  FREDERIC BUIL
93
200
M  BAVEREZ Stephane
2h45'49
M2
  
94
129
M  OBDAM Romain
2h45'50
SE
FRA  
95
159
M  VIALA Nicolas
2h46'34
SE
FRA  
96
92
M  MOTRON Antoine
2h46'43
M1
FRA  
97
139
M  HERRAUD Damien
2h46'55
SE
FRA  
98
218
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
2h47'16
M1
FRA  
99
212
M  GIRAUD Albin
2h47'22
M1
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
100
138
M  JANIN Anthony
2h47'46
SE
FRA  UCA LUNION
101
33
M  GUY Laurent
2h47'58
SE
FRA  
102
135
M  RAMIO Julien
2h48'15
SE
FRA  BPBO 31
103
174
M  LEFLOCH Loïc
2h49'47
SE
  
104
4
M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
2h50'00
M2
FRA  MACADAM46
105
75
M  SARRADE Mikael
2h51'09
SE
FRA  
106
63
M  SUDROT Michaël
2h51'09
SE
  
107
69
M  MAGET Sébastien
2h51'35
SE
FRA  
108
118
M  TEULET Mathieu
2h51'36
SE
  ISOSTAR
109
213
M  PETIT Julien
2h51'38
M1
FRA  
110
115
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
2h51'39
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
111
152
M  BASSIE Philippe
2h51'39
SE
FRA  
112
100
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
2h51'40
M2
FRA  
113
226
M  HUGONET Fabrice
2h51'59
M1
FRA  
114
110
M  FEAU Cedric
2h52'14
M1
FRA  
115
177
M  BERDEIL David
2h53'09
M1
FRA  
116
214
M  BONNAFOUS David
2h53'27
M1
FRA  
117
189
M  BELLANGER Marc
2h53'28
SE
  
118
164
M  HURPET Stéphane
2h53'38
M1
FRA  
119
149
M  CHANIER Cedric
2h54'27
M1
FRA  
120
142
M  FABRE Nicolas
2h55'35
SE
  
121
231
M  PRIVE Alexis
2h55'44
ES
  I-RUN
122
25
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
2h56'59
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
123
57
M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
2h58'07
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
124
36
M  GISQUET Florent
2h58'13
M1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
125
185
M  AMADIEU Florent
2h58'22
SE
FRA  
126
8
M  ARNALES Patrick
2h59'23
M1
FRA  
127
208
M  DOIN Tony
2h59'43
SE
FRA  
128
48
M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
2h59'50
M1
FRA  TEAM LES MOUETTES
129
206
M  RIGOLE Bernard
3h00'54
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
130
211
M  REDON Stephane
3h01'37
M2
FRA  ASC27
131
127
M  PARISE Lionel
3h01'38
SE
  
132
113
M  GRENIER Cyril
3h01'39
SE
  LA VIE CLAIRE
133
9
M  VIDAL Patrick
3h01'40
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
134
201
M  DE SOUSA Revelino
3h02'04
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
135
99
M  LE MOY Nicolas
3h02'15
SE
FRA  
136
192
M  HUILLET Olivier
3h02'20
ES
  
137
176
M  MONFRAIX Jluc
3h02'27
M2
  
138
205
M  PETITJEAN Julien
3h02'35
SE
FRA  JULIEN PETITJEAN
139
105
M  MESSAL Sébastien
3h02'37
M1
FRA  
140
140
M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
3h03'38
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
141
18
M  CHAUVEAU Benoit
3h04'22
SE
FRA  
142
17
M  POUZET Xavier
3h04'22
SE
FRA  
143
61
M  LAFFONT Matthieu
3h04'37
M1
  CONTINENTAL
144
91
M  TURREL Benoit
3h04'45
SE
FRA  
145
40
M  D'ANTONA Julien
3h04'51
SE
FRA  
146
51
M  VIE Daniel
3h06'07
M2
FRA  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
147
136
M  MIQUEL Frederic
3h06'08
M2
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
148
151
M  BOUCQ Florian
3h06'40
SE
FRA  
149
112
M  LUBESPERE Arnaud
3h07'19
SE
FRA  
150
28
M  NOUGAYREDE Jean Christophe
3h08'16
M1
FRA  
151
123
M  LALANNE Julien
3h08'38
SE
FRA  
152
116
M  OLIVA Sebastien
3h11'29
SE
FRA  
153
101
M  JAMILLOUX Guillaume
3h13'02
SE
  
154
42
M  FERREIRA DA MOTA Alexandre
3h13'32
SE
  
155
44
M  BASSI Jean Marc
3h14'00
M1
FRA  
156
38
M  CALVET Thibaut
3h14'19
SE
  
157
190
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
3h14'49
M1
FRA  
158
19
M  DOL Fabrice
3h14'58
M2
  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
159
1
M  BOULAY Cyril
3h16'22
M1
FRA  
160
195
M  GALLAND Jean Francois
3h18'45
M3
FRA  
161
55
M  DE CASAL Fabrice
3h18'59
M2
FRA  CONTINENTAL
162
180
M  RIEU David
3h21'14
SE
FRA  
163
6
M  LE GUEN Vincent
3h24'37
SE
  
164
187
M  LAVOCAT Michel
3h24'38
M4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
165
5
M  MACHIZAUD Antoine
3h24'38
SE
  TIS THALES
166
178
M  LATOUR Hugues
3h25'45
SE
  
167
81
M  CHAPOT Arthur
3h26'55
SE
FRA  LHERM TP
168
24
M  POUIL Jérôme
3h28'28
M1
  
169
62
M  GRAU Julien
3h35'54
SE
  
170
114
M  VALES Guillaume
3h38'46
SE
FRA  
171
32
M  YEH Sebastien
3h38'47
M1
  
172
41
M  OUVRIER Fred
3h39'39
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:05:44