Inscriptions
TRAIL 24 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  BOULAY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2

M  LATOUR Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOLF'S TROTTEURS

3

F  BA-GARROS Felicie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC ATHLETHISME

4

M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM46

5

M  MACHIZAUD Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  TIS THALES

6

M  LE GUEN Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  ARNALES Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

M  VIDAL Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE632

10

M  POULLAIN Gaylord
  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  DUSART Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  FONTAINE Mickael
  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  BAGES Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

14

M  ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  DALPHIN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  ROUHIER Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  POUZET Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  CHAUVEAU Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  DOL Fabrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

20

F  CABANEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

21

F  BATAILLON Celine
  Senior (SE)
club  

22

F  PANTUSI Marie-Paule
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

23

F  TRIVINO Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US FRONTON ATHLETISME

24

M  POUIL Jérôme
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

25

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

26

M  SCRIVE Julien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

M  FOUQUET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

28

M  NOUGAYREDE Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

29

M  MIERES Frédéric
  Senior (SE)
club  NG ELECTRICITE

30

M  SERVIAN Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITANIE RUNNING

31

M  RIBES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  YEH Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

33

M  GUY Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  LAPLACE Denis
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

35

M  INESTA François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

36

M  GISQUET Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

37

M  DE CANDIDO Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

38

M  CALVET Thibaut
  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  ESCUDIE Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

40

M  D'ANTONA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  OUVRIER Fred
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

42

M  FERREIRA DA MOTA Alexandre
  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  HOUTEKIER Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  MAURICE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

47

M  BUISSON Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM LES MOUETTES

49

M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING

50

M  JESTIN Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  VIE Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING

52

M  GREGOIRE Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING

53

M  CULAMBOURG Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

54

F  MAZIERES Michelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRAKE

55

M  DE CASAL Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CONTINENTAL

56

F  BOSVIEUX Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

57

M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

58

F  FATTA Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

59

M  LOUBES Gurvan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

60

F  MALANDIN Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

61

M  LAFFONT Matthieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

62

M  GRAU Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  SUDROT Michaël
  Senior (SE)
club  

64

M  DELIERRE Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UCA

65

F  DELIERRE Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UCA

66

M  CADET Cyril
  Senior (SE)
club  

67

F  ANTOLINOS Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  ASTEGNO Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

69

M  MAGET Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

F  LAFON PLACETTE Irène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  GUERRERO Lionel
  Senior (SE)
club  

72

M  MIRA Benjamin
  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  ORRIERE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  SARRADE Mikael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  FAVERO Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

M  FAVERO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

F  PERISSAT Myriam
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

81

M  CHAPOT Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LHERM TP

82

M  DEDIEU Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LHERM TP

83

F  FONTANEL Manon
  Senior (SE)
club  

84

M  RICHARD Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

85

F  GENOUX Annelise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OCCITANIE RUNNING

86

M  CLARIMON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP

87

M  LEROUVREUR Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

88

F  JANICKI Tiffany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

89

M  RIOL Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  BOITIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

91

M  TURREL Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  MOTRON Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

93

M  TORTECH Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI

94

M  BERRY Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI

95

M  DAYDE Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI

96

M  BRUT-BONNEFOY Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI

97

M  CATHERINE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI

99

M  LE MOY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  PETRASZKO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

101

M  JAMILLOUX Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  ZUSSA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

F  LEGARDIEN Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  BARRAUD Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  MESSAL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

106

F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

108

M  FOISSAC Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASCE31

110

M  FEAU Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  PALLAUT Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GARONNE FRUITS

112

M  LUBESPERE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

M  GRENIER Cyril
  Senior (SE)
club  LA VIE CLAIRE

114

M  VALES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

116

M  OLIVA Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  CALVIERE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

M  TEULET Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  ISOSTAR

120

M  RULLAUD Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIPOTES MASCAGNES

121

F  CATUSSE Aurélie
  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  CATUSSE Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  LALANNE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

125

M  DHAENENS Roland
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

127

M  PARISE Lionel
  Senior (SE)
club  

128

M  ELMON Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

129

M  OBDAM Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  CASARI Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

131

F  SULTAN Irène
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

132

M  MIQUEL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MINJAT

133

M  CASTELLA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

134

M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

135

M  RAMIO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BPBO 31

136

M  MIQUEL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON

137

F  LORIEUX Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UCA LUNION

139

M  HERRAUD Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

142

M  FABRE Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  GOSSET Sylvain
  Senior (SE)
club  

144

F  MUNOZ Christelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  DE OLIVEIRA Laurentini
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

146

M  EMANUEL Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

M  MERGOUM Jawad
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FURETS

148

M  NKOMBO NKOMBO Gaston
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TACO / CAP TRAIL

149

M  CHANIER Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

150

M  CONSEIL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

151

M  BOUCQ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  BASSIE Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

153

F  RAKINIC Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

154

F  GARBAL Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

155

M  BONNEFOY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCM

156

M  FINANCE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUIDON VERDUNOIS

157

M  VALCARCEL Esteban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

158

M  BOUBILA Frederic
  Senior (SE)
club  SWIBIRUN

159

M  VIALA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  BONILLA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS

162

F  MANUBIN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  CAVERT William
  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  HURPET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

165

M  LAURET Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

166

F  YAHIAOUI Soraya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

167

F  THERON Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

168

M  FONTAINE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

M  KVERNELAND Ole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

171

M  MONTRET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

172

F  HIEBEL Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

173

M  LE CLANCHE Amauruy
  Senior (SE)
club  

174

M  LEFLOCH Loïc
  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  BRUN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

176

M  MONFRAIX Jluc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

177

M  BERDEIL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

178

M  LATOUR Hugues
  Senior (SE)
club  

179

F  VILON Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATLE 632

180

M  RIEU David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

M  NEYROLLES Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  MARQUET Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESPARTANOS

183

M  VALON Jean
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

184

M  BLANDINIERES Yoann
  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  AMADIEU Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

186

M  MARÉ Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

187

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE

188

M  ULMER Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIONEL ULMER

189

M  BELLANGER Marc
  Senior (SE)
club  

190

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

191

M  VILAIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

192

M  HUILLET Olivier
  Espoir (ES)
club  

193

M  BUIL Frédéric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FREDERIC BUIL

194

M  NAUZE Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

195

M  GALLAND Jean Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

196

M  MAGNET Arthur
  Senior (SE)
club  

197

M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BENJAMIN SANGOI

198

M  KINT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

199

M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

200

M  BAVEREZ Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

201

M  DE SOUSA Revelino
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

202

M  DUFOUR Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TAMALOU

203

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A SEILH

204

M  ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANTOINE ROUSSEL

205

M  PETITJEAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JULIEN PETITJEAN

206

M  RIGOLE Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31

207

F  RIGOLE Maryline
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31

208

M  DOIN Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

209

M  BENAY Jean-Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON

210

F  REDON Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PATRICIA REDON

211

M  REDON Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASC27

212

M  GIRAUD Albin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A SEILH

213

M  PETIT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

214

M  BONNAFOUS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

215

F  DEYRIS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

M  ARAM Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

217

F  DESCHAMPS Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JULIE DESCHAMPS

218

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

219

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

220

F  RUE Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

221

F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYPIQUE DE SALIES

222

M  MORIN Cedric
  Senior (SE)
club  AVAB TTT

223

M  BARDEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

224

M  GRANIER Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

M  HUGONET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

227

F  VON LOEWIS Hella
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

228

M  MOEDER Pierre-Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

229

M  ZIMMERMANN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

230

M  LHERM Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

231

M  PRIVE Alexis
  Espoir (ES)
club  I-RUN

232

M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN

233

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN

235

M  ENGERRAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

250

F  FERRIERES Marion
  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:05:44