Classement Général
MARCHE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2184
F  BONZOM Ingrid
1h25'31
M2
  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
2
2141
M  LECOMTE Stéphane
1h27'56
M2
FRA  ACCG
3
2143
F  BONNELASBALS Sylvie
1h27'57
M2
  ACCG
4
2179
M  CHENON Kévin
1h30'14
SE
  
5
1247
F  CORNELISSEN Noemie
1h30'26
SE
  
6
2068
M  GALINDO Jean-Joseph
1h30'51
M4
FRA  
7
2147
F  DUMAS Anne
1h33'24
M1
  
8
2188
F  CHAPIN Claudine
1h33'33
M3
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
9
2055
M  FRANCOUAL Pierre
1h33'53
M3
FRA  
10
2162
M  BERARD Jeremy
1h34'55
M1
  
11
2161
M  MORO Jerome
1h36'11
M2
  
12
2191
M  MICHELIN David
1h36'39
M1
FRA  
13
2227
F  FAILLEFER Nadine
1h36'47
M3
FRA  
14
2203
F  SALA Sophie
1h37'10
M1
FRA  
15
2205
F  GABON Maud
1h37'11
M1
FRA  
16
2224
F  BLAZY Cathy
1h37'35
M3
  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
17
2001
F  FABARDINES Pascale
1h38'50
M2
  
18
2045
F  DEJEAN Mhèlene
1h39'03
M2
  
19
2300
M  LAINÉ Romain
1h39'32
SE
  
20
2377
F  LHEUREUX Jessica
1h39'46
SE
  
21
2362
F  BOUR Sandra
1h40'34
SE
FRA  
22
2190
F  SCELLES Claudie
1h40'55
M2
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
23
2129
M  CHARBONNEL Vincent
1h41'34
SE
  
24
2057
F  MOUISSET Anne Marie
1h41'54
M3
  
25
2304
M  BEAL Frédéric
1h43'03
M2
  
26
2259
M  GARCIA Eric
1h43'56
M3
  
27
2142
F  LECOMTE Françoise
1h43'58
M2
  
28
2078
F  MAIRESSE Sonia
1h43'59
M1
FRA  
29
2423
F  MARTORANA Caroline
1h44'33
M1
  
30
2176
F  DELAUNAY Caroline
1h44'55
M1
FRA  
31
2027
F  PEREZ Stephanie
1h45'03
M1
FRA  
32
2217
F  GENDRE Marie - Line
1h45'20
M3
  
33
2214
M  PUJOLLE Didier
1h45'42
M3
  
34
2247
F  ABADIE Sandrine
1h45'51
M1
FRA  
35
2082
M  CHAUBET André
1h45'53
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLE BLAGNAC
36
2079
F  PARMENTELOT Véronique
1h45'55
M1
  
37
2139
M  CIEUTAT Stéphane
1h46'23
M1
FRA  
38
2238
F  LEGENDRE Aline
1h46'36
M1
  VILLE CASTELNAU
39
2183
F  BOUSQUET Florence
1h47'09
M3
  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
40
2303
M  FEDOU Jean Luc
1h47'16
M2
  
41
2282
M  CARLIER Yann
1h47'17
M1
  
42
2230
F  FLORIO Yvette
1h47'32
M3
  AU RENDEZ VOUS DES AINES LOMAGNOLS
43
2363
F  LESSI Aurelie
1h47'35
SE
  
44
2186
F  CHAMPEVILLE Genevieve
1h47'52
M3
FRA  
45
2310
F  CHAMINADE Florence
1h47'56
M2
  
46
2309
F  BARTHELEMY Catherine
1h47'58
M2
  
47
2283
F  CARLIER Cynthia
1h47'58
M1
  
48
2316
F  ROUJA Stephanie
1h48'01
M1
  
49
2189
F  BORIES Roberte
1h48'19
M3
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
50
2126
F  GEORGE Carine
1h49'01
M1
  
51
2202
M  GOMEZ Vincent
1h49'05
M1
FRA  
52
2204
F  CHAUMET Elodie
1h49'06
M1
FRA  
53
2175
F  LAOUNA Betty
1h49'08
M2
  
54
2213
F  PUJOLLE Isabelle
1h49'14
M2
  
55
2330
F  BERTRAND Minh Tam
1h49'38
SE
  DECATHLON
56
2425
M  GENDRE Axel
1h49'39
  
57
2331
M  BERTRAND Sébastien
1h49'41
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
58
2226
M  GUEDRA Yamine
1h49'53
SE
  
59
2077
F  KUS Hélène
1h49'53
SE
FRA  
60
2075
F  CORBLIN Manuela
1h49'54
M2
FRA  
61
2225
F  PIAT GUEDRA Melody
1h49'56
SE
  
62
2361
M  FERNANDEZ Michael
1h50'14
M1
  
63
2360
F  PETRASZKO Jessica
1h50'14
SE
  
64
2299
F  RIDET Caroline
1h52'25
M1
FRA  PLAISIR GOURMAND
65
2110
F  FRANQUES Virginie
1h52'27
SE
FRA  
66
2026
F  FERRARA Blanche
1h52'27
M1
  
67
2301
F  LAINÉ Emilie
1h52'28
SE
  
68
2029
F  NEGRO Francoise
1h52'29
M3
  
69
2332
F  BOUNAUD Sylvie
1h52'33
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
70
2312
M  BOUNAUD Pascal
1h52'33
M1
FRA  LHERM TP
71
2317
M  RIVIERE Laurent
1h52'34
M1
FRA  
72
2208
M  DOUILHAC Jean Claude
1h52'54
M4
  AU RENDEZ VOUS DES AINES LOMAGNOLS
73
2219
F  ROUX Chantal
1h53'24
M2
FRA  
74
2240
M  KOSEL Georges
1h53'29
M4
  
75
2222
F  PIERRON Stephanie
1h54'09
M1
  TEAM VAILLANT
76
2231
F  CIRET Maud
1h54'10
M1
FRA  
77
2341
F  LORITE Virginie
1h54'46
SE
FRA  
78
2180
F  LUNEAU Veronica
1h54'46
M1
FRA  
79
2040
F  LAIR Cécile
1h54'59
M1
FRA  
80
2037
F  DAL GRANDE Gaell
1h54'59
M1
  
81
2323
F  RICHOU Stephanie
1h55'07
SE
  
82
2322
F  MARTIN Charline
1h55'07
SE
  
83
2315
F  BOURGETEAU Sylvie
1h55'10
M2
FRA  
84
2314
F  EMERIT Fabienne
1h55'10
M2
FRA  
85
1062
M  GEORGE Didier
1h55'49
M1
  
86
2257
F  GARCIA Lucie
1h55'55
SE
FRA  
87
2258
F  GARCIA Marie Clotilde
1h55'55
M3
FRA  
88
2160
F  MORO Cecile
1h56'59
M1
  
89
2152
F  GOUDEDRANCHE Claire
1h56'59
M1
  
90
2389
F  FERNANDEZ Violette
1h57'05
M3
  
91
2376
F  FLEURY Eva
1h57'05
M1
FRA  
92
2119
F  DOL Brigitte
1h57'14
M2
  
93
2118
F  XIVECAS Sandrine
1h57'16
M2
FRA  
94
2327
M  PONSOLLE Roger
1h57'38
M4
  
95
2018
F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
1h57'38
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
96
2054
M  RODRIGUEZ Antoine
1h57'39
M3
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
97
2025
F  HARDY Evelyne
1h57'39
M2
  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
98
2053
F  SEISDEDOS Estelle
1h57'39
SE
  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
99
2024
M  HARDY Philippe
1h57'39
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
100
2030
F  NOEL Magalie
1h57'43
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
101
2117
M  DA COSTA Vincent
1h57'47
SE
  
102
2116
F  GINIOUX Ambre
1h57'47
SE
  
103
2115
F  DA COSTA Jocelyne
1h57'48
M2
  
104
2177
F  LAUNET Sophie
1h57'54
SE
  
105
2178
F  LAUNET Marie France
1h57'54
M1
  
106
2391
F  MAGNE Linda
1h59'04
M1
FRA  
107
2390
F  CAZALON Fabienne
1h59'04
M1
FRA  
108
2056
F  FRANCOUAL Gilean
2h00'38
M3
  
109
2378
F  FONTES Cindy
2h01'14
SE
  
110
2286
F  DEFAY Laura
2h02'03
M1
  
111
2287
M  DEFAY Régis
2h02'11
M1
  
112
2302
F  ASTEGNO Martine
2h03'39
M2
FRA  
113
2359
F  PETRASZKO Claudine
2h03'41
M2
  
114
2337
F  HUESCA CANOVAI Geneviève
2h03'42
M2
  
115
2209
F  DOUILHAC Marie Therese
2h05'05
M3
  AU RENDEZ VOUS DES AINES LOMAGNOLS
116
2210
F  RICHEROL Veronique
2h05'05
M3
  AU RENDEZ VOUS DES AINES LOMAGNOLS
117
2211
F  GUILLEMAIN Solange
2h05'05
M3
FRA  FFRS
118
2254
F  GREGOIRE Aurelie
2h05'25
SE
  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
119
2407
F  DARANDOF Nadege
2h05'25
M1
  
120
2146
F  BERGE Celine
2h05'31
SE
  
121
2136
F  DULARD Celine
2h05'35
SE
  
122
2137
F  CLOSSE Frédérique
2h05'35
M1
  
123
2415
M  SENEGATS François
2h05'55
SE
  FDM
124
2269
F  MAFFRE Lucie
2h05'56
JU
FRA  
125
2267
F  CAUSSAT Lélia
2h05'56
JU
FRA  
126
2416
M  BONATO Marc
2h05'57
SE
  FDM
127
2271
F  MAFFRE Céline
2h05'57
M1
FRA  
128
2270
F  MAFFRE Lisa
2h05'57
JU
FRA  
129
2268
F  CAUSSAT Christelle
2h05'58
M1
FRA  
130
2266
M  CAUSSAT Jean-Jacques
2h05'58
M1
  
131
2008
F  BOURGEOIS Sophie
2h06'27
M1
  
132
2002
F  PAVIET Muriel
2h06'28
M1
FRA  
133
2076
F  BONNEAU Elodie
2h06'28
SE
FRA  
134
2009
F  FERNANDEZ Christel
2h06'30
M1
  
135
2003
F  COTTIN Alexandra
2h06'30
M1
  
136
2004
F  QUEMIN Adeline
2h06'30
SE
  
137
2085
F  URBANSKI Aude
2h06'44
SE
  
138
2084
F  FENIE Stephanie
2h06'44
SE
  
139
2064
F  MANZANO Sonia
2h06'47
M1
FRA  
140
2405
M  DUCHEMIN Guillaume
2h06'47
M1
FRA  
141
2276
F  RIVIERRE Sandra
2h06'49
M1
FRA  
142
2273
F  PILLANT Isabelle
2h06'50
SE
FRA  
143
2111
F  CAZABAN-MARQUE Renée
2h06'59
M3
  FOULEE HENRI IV
144
2417
M  COMBE Marc
2h07'04
SE
  FDM
145
2372
F  QUINCEY Clementine
2h08'47
SE
  
146
2370
M  JALBAUD François
2h08'49
M1
  
147
2135
F  DURAND Sandrine
2h09'55
M1
  
148
2072
F  BRAS Pauline
2h10'25
SE
  
149
2367
F  FERNANDEZ Laurie
2h10'44
SE
  
150
2256
M  AMOUYAL Jérémie
2h10'44
SE
FRA  
151
2074
M  CALANDRAU Francis
2h10'50
M2
  
152
2073
F  CALANDRAU Nathalie
2h10'51
M1
  
153
2321
F  GROB Jocelyne
2h10'51
M3
  
154
2174
F  DELPRAT Claudine
2h11'20
M3
  
155
2150
F  JAMME Nathalie
2h11'21
M1
  
156
2145
F  LE GAC Valérie
2h11'21
M1
  
157
2197
F  RAVAT Sofyah
2h11'25
M1
FRA  
158
2294
F  RIVA Jeannette
2h11'55
M2
FRA  
159
2293
F  FLORIO Marie Rose
2h12'09
M3
  AU RENDEZ VOUS DES AINES LOMAGNOLS
160
2295
F  BUTTO Monique
2h12'10
M3
FRA  
161
2255
F  AMOUYAL Stéphanie
2h12'14
M1
FRA  
162
2199
F  TORNOS Muriel
2h12'31
M1
FRA  
163
2100
F  DUME Annabel
2h12'35
M1
  
164
2408
F  BOBO Elodie
2h12'35
M1
FRA  GV-JV
165
2151
F  DUPONT Marie-Odile
2h12'36
M2
  
166
2406
F  LUCAS Florence
2h12'37
M2
  
167
2369
M  DALLERY Pascal
2h12'53
M1
  
168
2128
F  DELMAS Christine
2h13'46
M2
  
169
2127
F  DELMAS Marion
2h13'47
SE
  
170
2059
F  LECAMUS Nathalie
2h14'00
M1
  
171
2185
F  ROBERT Justine
2h14'23
SE
FRA  
172
2305
F  GRANIER Christelle
2h14'52
M1
FRA  
173
2306
F  CHARTIER Christelle
2h14'53
M1
FRA  
174
2144
F  CHAPONET Emmanuelle
2h15'19
SE
  
175
1599
F  LÉVÊQUE Jordane
2h15'19
SE
  
176
2108
F  STEIGER Sarah
2h15'19
M1
  
177
2114
F  JANVIER Sophie
2h15'25
SE
  
178
2181
F  BREFUEL Lucie
2h15'27
SE
  
179
2109
M  BOUEY Stéphane
2h15'30
SE
  
180
2187
F  JANVIER Emilie
2h15'30
SE
FRA  
181
2296
F  KOTZABASSIAN Aurélie
2h17'16
SE
  TEAM LES MOUETTES
182
2241
F  KOTZABASSIAN Valerie
2h17'16
M1
  TEAM LES MOUETTES
183
2353
F  BIGOU Laurence
2h17'31
M1
FRA  SIDOBRE TEAM
184
2351
M  MARTI TURRUL Philippe
2h17'33
M2
  SIDOBRE TEAM
185
2356
M  CITRON Christophe
2h17'34
M1
FRA  SIDOBRE TEAM
186
2275
F  SURE Virginie
2h17'44
M2
FRA  
187
2274
F  BENAZET Liliane
2h17'48
M1
FRA  
188
2409
F  GISCARD Corinne
2h18'01
M2
  FDM
189
2410
F  COLIN Christiane
2h18'02
M4
  FDM
190
2419
F  SCOUARNEC Sandrine
2h18'37
M2
FRA  
191
2420
M  SCOUARNEC Bruno
2h18'42
M2
FRA  
192
2280
F  BOYÉ Linda
2h18'44
M1
  
193
2277
F  LEFORT Isabelle
2h18'46
M1
FRA  
194
2278
M  RAGONNAUD Christophe
2h18'46
M2
FRA  
195
2279
F  DELRIEU Corinne
2h18'47
M1
FRA  
196
2392
M  CARCY Lionel
2h19'02
M1
  
197
2385
M  KERMOUDI Karim
2h19'03
M1
FRA  
198
2387
M  MILLIEN Stephane
2h19'03
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
199
2388
F  MILLIEN Anne
2h19'10
M1
  
200
2393
F  CARCY Séverine
2h19'16
M1
  
201
2386
F  KERMOUDI Séverine
2h19'16
M1
  
202
2368
F  FERNANDEZ Francoise
2h19'47
M3
  
203
2028
F  MASSOL Sylvie
2h19'57
M2
FRA  
204
2239
F  THAU Sabine
2h20'14
M1
  
205
2218
F  ARDOUIN Sonia
2h20'14
M1
  
206
2384
F  COLLIGNON Patricia
2h20'27
M1
  
207
2382
F  MOREAU Laurence
2h20'27
M2
  
208
2383
F  GRANDJEAN Emmanuelle
2h20'28
M1
  
209
2333
F  JEAN Muriel
2h21'49
M1
  
210
2336
F  BONNAFE Chrystelle
2h21'57
SE
  
211
2311
F  FOREL Caroline
2h21'57
M1
  LHERM TP
212
2058
F  ARNOULT Emmanuelle
2h22'30
M1
  
213
2198
F  PROUTEAU Virginie
2h22'31
M1
  
214
2348
F  DAX Lucille
2h23'10
JU
  
215
2346
F  DAX Nathalie
2h23'12
M2
  
216
2338
F  TOTARO Francoise
2h23'13
M2
FRA  
217
2339
F  TOTARO Regine
2h23'13
M2
  
218
2347
F  DAX Henri
2h23'13
M2
  
219
2340
M  TOTARO Michel
2h23'13
M3
  
220
2342
M  COURTIN Guillaume
2h23'23
SE
  
221
2343
F  AUT Aurélie
2h23'24
SE
  
222
2380
M  COURTIN Gaël
2h23'24
SE
  
223
2096
M  LORENZO Jose
2h23'44
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
224
2089
F  QUESADA FARRET Patricia
2h24'00
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
225
2087
F  VENZAL Martine
2h24'00
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
226
2103
F  CASPAR Catherine
2h24'01
M2
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
227
2039
M  COMTE Antoine
2h24'51
M2
FRA  
228
2038
F  DECHAUD France
2h24'52
M1
FRA  
229
2421
F  DELON Fabienne
2h24'55
M1
  CD 31
230
2422
F  BALLESTER Catherine
2h24'59
M3
FRA  CD 31
231
2095
M  CORMERAIS Gerard
2h26'09
M4
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
232
2094
F  CORMERAIS Anne
2h26'09
M4
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
233
2285
F  TURCATO Isabelle
2h26'49
M2
  NORDICWALK CASTANET 31
234
2250
M  NOUVEL Alain
2h27'24
M3
FRA  
235
2251
F  MARROU NOUVEL Martine
2h27'25
M3
  
236
2019
F  TALIEU Laurence
2h28'49
M1
  
237
2014
F  LAURENT Mireille
2h28'50
M2
  
238
2015
F  ZIOUANI Séverine
2h28'51
M1
FRA  
239
2013
F  CHERIEF Christelle
2h28'53
M1
FRA  
240
2017
F  MEUNIER Veronique
2h28'54
M1
FRA  
241
2036
F  COTTE Sandrine
2h29'29
M1
  
242
2033
M  MAZAT Alain
2h29'30
M2
  
243
2123
F  LOUCHARD Patricia
2h29'30
M2
  
244
2034
F  CABROL Nathalie
2h29'30
M1
  
245
2035
M  COTTE Frederic
2h29'32
M2
  
246
2375
F  BARANGER Brigitte
2h29'34
M1
  
247
2334
F  DUPRE Carole
2h29'35
SE
  
248
2335
M  MERLE Thomas
2h29'35
SE
  
249
2122
M  LEZIN Thierry
2h29'36
M2
  CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
250
2050
F  FAGES Nathalie
2h30'01
M1
FRA  
251
2052
F  MARRE Chantal
2h30'02
M2
FRA  
252
2051
F  ROBY Sandra
2h30'02
M1
FRA  
253
2402
M  BAUDOIN Jean-Jacques
2h30'37
M1
FRA  CD 31
254
2358
F  CASENOVE Laure
2h30'37
M1
FRA  
255
2401
F  SAINT-BLANCAT Leslie
2h30'37
ES
FRA  CD 31
256
2244
M  MIALARET Jean
2h30'46
M4
  
257
2113
M  BORNE Serge
2h31'44
M4
  FOULEE HENRI IV
258
2112
F  BORNE Marie
2h31'48
M3
  FOULEE HENRI IV
259
2062
F  POULLAIN Julie
2h31'49
SE
FRA  
260
2138
F  CIEUTAT Lucie
2h31'53
M1
FRA  
261
2107
F  RUBIRA Danielle
2h32'08
M4
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
262
2097
F  LORENZO Fabienne
2h32'08
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
263
2092
F  CABRERA Huguette
2h32'08
M4
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
264
2104
M  GIMET Andre
2h32'09
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
265
2091
F  BERRUET Françoise
2h32'09
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
266
2101
F  MASSONNIER Maryse
2h32'10
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
267
2099
F  PEYHORGUE Christiane
2h32'10
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
268
2088
M  VENZAL Raymond
2h32'10
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
269
2105
F  GIMET Brigitte
2h32'10
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
270
2098
F  DUPUIS Huguette
2h32'11
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
271
2090
M  BERRUET Olivier
2h32'11
M3
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
272
2063
F  BELY Joëlle
2h32'11
M3
  APPN31
273
2106
M  RUBIRA Pierre
2h32'13
M4
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
274
2102
M  MASSONNIER René
2h32'15
M4
  SAINT-JORY RANDO-NATURE
275
2329
F  ODUIN Anne
2h32'35
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
276
2328
M  POIX Jean-Marc
2h32'36
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
277
2232
F  MALIGES Laury
2h33'19
SE
  
278
2237
F  GUERIN Chantal
2h33'19
M3
  
279
2066
F  BOYER Sarah
2h33'19
SE
  
280
2298
F  CANTAGREL Carine
2h33'20
M1
  
281
2297
F  SOUQUET Anne
2h33'24
M1
  
282
2016
F  MOUSSY Noémie
2h34'12
SE
FRA  
283
2067
F  DUCHEMIN Edith
2h34'14
M1
FRA  
284
2083
F  RAYNAL Nathalie
2h34'15
M1
FRA  
285
2046
F  SANCHEZ Lisa-Marie
2h34'16
M1
  
286
2047
F  PERRIER Christelle
2h34'16
M1
FRA  
287
2284
F  LAVAL Emmanuelle
2h34'18
M1
FRA  
288
2215
F  MARION Carine
2h34'19
M1
FRA  
289
2352
F  MARTI TURRUL Beatrice
2h34'44
M1
  SIDOBRE TEAM
290
2357
F  CITRON Virginie
2h34'45
M1
FRA  SIDOBRE TEAM
291
2350
F  GALINIER Valerie
2h34'46
M1
  SIDOBRE TEAM
292
2355
F  ALMES Virginie
2h34'46
M2
FRA  SIDOBRE TEAM
293
2349
M  GALINIER Benoit
2h34'46
M2
FRA  SIDOBRE TEAM
294
2354
M  GAU Louis
2h34'46
M2
FRA  SIDOBRE TEAM
295
2326
F  SEUX Mylène
2h35'21
M2
  
296
2324
F  SEUX Alexandra
2h35'22
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
297
2264
F  GRAU Marion
2h35'25
SE
  
298
2325
M  SEUX Alain
2h35'26
M3
  
299
2265
M  TORRES Bruno
2h35'26
SE
  
300
2263
F  TALAVAN Carole
2h35'26
SE
  
301
2272
M  TLEMSANI Karim
2h35'26
SE
  
302
2245
F  MIALARET Bernadette
2h35'45
M3
  
303
2364
F  MAUGARD Valerie
2h36'52
M2
  
304
2365
M  MAUGARD Stéphane
2h36'54
M2
  
305
2235
F  PRIEUX Aline
2h40'41
M4
  
306
2236
F  LAURENS Sylvie
2h40'47
M2
  
307
2234
M  FENOUIL Frederic
2h40'52
M2
  
308
2290
F  BIOSCA Marie-Laure
2h40'54
M2
FRA  OHANA CO
309
2289
M  VERAZZI Bruno
2h40'54
M3
FRA  OHANA CO
310
2233
F  FENOUIL Nathalie
2h40'56
M2
  
311
2291
M  BIOSCA José
2h40'57
M3
FRA  OHANA CO
312
2292
F  MURZEREAU Annick
2h40'57
M2
FRA  OHANA CO
313
2288
F  DUPIECH Christine
2h41'01
M2
FRA  OHANA CO
314
2193
M  FLORES Frédéric
2h42'16
M2
FRA  
315
2049
M  GACHES Thierry
2h42'17
M1
  
316
2379
F  GIMENO FERRIÉ Marion
2h43'34
SE
  
317
2229
F  BAUDU Catherine
2h43'39
M3
  
318
2228
M  JUAN Patrick
2h43'40
M1
  
319
2081
F  CASTEL Michelle
2h43'42
M3
  
320
2071
F  KIENER Sylvie
2h44'03
M2
  
321
2121
F  GODEK Elisabeth
2h44'03
M3
  
322
2206
F  CHARRUYER Rachel
2h44'04
SE
  
323
2248
F  MARTRES Corinne
2h44'21
M2
FRA  
324
1600
F  CARLES Christine
2h44'22
M1
FRA  
325
2249
M  MARTRES Jean-Luc
2h44'22
M2
FRA  
326
2252
F  BORDES Veronique
2h44'28
M1
  
327
2253
M  BORDES Stephan
2h44'28
M2
  
328
2192
F  FLORES Pascale
2h46'05
M1
FRA  
329
2196
F  POZZOBON Marlene
2h46'06
M1
  
330
2194
M  ANOZAN Jean Louis
2h46'18
M4
  
331
2195
F  ANIZAN Alice
2h46'26
M4
  
332
2007
F  GUERRIN Angelique
2h48'08
M1
FRA  
333
2395
F  BONAN Florence
2h48'19
M2
FRA  
334
2400
F  DUFRENE Valerie
2h48'25
M2
FRA  
335
2216
F  FAMEL Gwendoline
2h49'18
M1
  
336
2223
F  KNIOUA Mélanie
2h49'20
SE
  
337
2006
M  TREMEAU Dominique
2h50'19
M2
FRA  
338
2148
F  FOISSAC Valerie
2h51'01
M1
  
339
2381
F  BRAS Fabienne
2h51'01
M1
FRA  
340
2005
F  TREMEAU Huyen
2h52'04
M1
FRA  
341
2023
M  LE GALL Arnaud
2h52'04
M1
FRA  
342
2021
F  LE GALL Aurore
2h52'04
SE
FRA  
343
2165
F  CANTAU Marie Therese
2h52'09
M2
  
344
2167
F  LAFARGUE Gaëlle
2h52'14
M1
  
345
2168
F  HERNOT Valérie
2h52'15
M2
  
346
2169
F  RIBEIRO TORRES Isabel
2h52'15
M1
  
347
2166
F  ROUGE Marie-Pierre
2h52'16
M1
  
348
2164
F  DUPIN Delphine
2h52'37
M1
  
349
2031
F  LOZES Stephanie
2h53'03
M1
  
350
2140
F  PEDEMONS Carine
2h53'21
M1
  
351
2032
M  CANTARERO Felix
2h53'23
M2
  
352
2308
F  GOULEME Stephanie
2h53'26
M1
  
353
2307
M  PONTIE Fabrice
2h53'26
M1
  
354
2262
M  VERMEL Jean Pierre
2h54'05
M3
  
355
2093
F  JELLOUL Drifa
2h54'05
M2
  
356
2246
F  BEDIN Corinne
2h54'06
M2
  
357
2320
M  LAFFAIRE Jérôme
2h54'19
SE
  
358
2318
F  PISSARD Nathalie
2h54'19
SE
FRA  
359
2319
M  PISSARD David
2h54'24
M1
FRA  
360
2171
M  YVES Houzard
2h55'34
SE
  
361
2424
M  HOUZARD Olivier
2h55'35
  
362
2012
F  COUSIN Sandrine
2h55'39
M1
FRA  
363
2010
F  HERVIOU Audrey
2h55'39
SE
  
364
2011
F  TURLAN Anne Carole
2h55'39
SE
  
365
2170
F  THIEBAUT Perrine
2h58'13
SE
  
366
2173
F  THIEBAUT Sylvie
2h58'22
M2
  
367
2172
M  THIEBAUT Philippe
2h58'27
M3
  
368
2156
F  LENFANT Veronique
2h58'48
M2
  
369
2157
M  LENFANT Bernard
2h58'48
M3
  
370
2159
M  PEYRET Ludovic
2h58'48
M2
  
371
2158
F  PEYRET Fabienne
3h00'23
M2
  
372
2154
F  AVELLA Valerie
3h00'23
M2
  
373
2155
M  AVELLA Robert
3h00'24
M3
  
374
2130
M  SOREDA Laurent
3h02'28
M1
FRA  
375
2133
F  ROUX Hélène
3h02'28
M1
  
376
2132
M  ROUX Nicolas
3h02'29
M1
  
377
2134
F  BOUSQUET Corinne
3h02'30
M1
  
DNF
2080
M  CASTEL Alain
Abandon
M3
  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:05:44