Classement Général
TRAIL 17 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
864
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
1h19'22
M1
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
2
647
M  RENARD Maxime
1h24'46
SE
FRA  GARONNE FRUITS
3
626
M  VICENTE David
1h25'05
SE
FRA  
4
693
M  ALBERT Mathieu
1h26'10
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
5
860
M  LAPORTE Kevin
1h28'19
SE
  I-RUN
6
618
M  CHAINEAUX Pierre
1h30'33
M1
  
7
800
M  VIRET Nicolas
1h30'47
M1
FRA  
8
779
M  DESVAUX Christophe
1h30'55
SE
FRA  
9
723
M  LACASSAGNE Jean Marc
1h31'02
M1
FRA  
10
815
M  QUILEZ Gregory
1h32'52
SE
FRA  
11
722
M  LACASSAGNE Lucas
1h34'05
ES
  
12
650
M  VAN HONACKER Geoffrey
1h34'33
SE
  
13
724
M  SICARD Sebastien
1h35'37
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
14
755
M  DELGADO Damien
1h35'59
SE
  
15
578
M  GOURDON Stephane
1h36'06
M1
FRA  
16
593
M  BRUGEL Fabien
1h36'40
M1
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE
17
747
M  PAUTE Sebastien
1h37'07
M1
FRA  
18
549
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h37'18
M2
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORTS
19
751
M  BERAUD Serge
1h37'27
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
20
730
M  MORICEAU Bruno
1h37'50
M2
FRA  CAHORS
21
801
M  TEXIER Samuel
1h37'59
M1
  SAMUEL TEXIER
22
638
M  SCHNEE Alexandre
1h38'12
SE
  
23
566
M  JALABERT Cedric
1h38'16
SE
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN
24
799
M  VIGUIE Mathieu
1h38'22
SE
  
25
849
M  JACQUES David
1h38'33
M1
FRA  
26
691
M  JULIEN Gregory
1h39'08
M1
  
27
850
M  SERVAIS Sébastien
1h39'27
M1
  AVAB LA FAMILLE
28
766
M  GOURMANDIN Regis
1h39'27
SE
FRA  
29
826
M  MIGAULT Franck
1h39'33
M1
  
30
900
M  LAMASSE Sébastien
1h39'41
M1
FRA  
31
543
F  BROISE Ludivine
1h39'42
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
32
830
M  SALEMME Jean-Fançois
1h40'11
M1
FRA  NG2000
33
810
M  DESMOIRES Vincent
1h40'46
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
34
859
M  EXPERTON Stanislas
1h40'49
SE
FRA  I-RUN
35
733
M  INIGO Laurent
1h41'23
M1
FRA  
36
711
M  BERNARD Pierre
1h41'23
SE
FRA  
37
732
M  SOLA Jerome
1h41'24
SE
FRA  
38
589
M  BARREAUX Eric
1h42'13
M1
  TRANSGOURMET
39
816
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h42'15
SE
FRA  
40
749
M  DESCAMPS Hervé
1h42'22
M3
  
41
508
M  RELIDZINSKI Philippe
1h42'22
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
42
675
M  BIELECKI Franck
1h42'23
M1
FRA  
43
648
F  BEUVIN Aurore
1h43'31
SE
FRA  GARONNE FRUITS
44
681
M  ROUANET Sebastien
1h43'33
M1
FRA  
45
837
M  ROBIC Philippe
1h43'51
SE
FRA  
46
561
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h44'01
M3
FRA  
47
759
M  ALVAREZ Antoine
1h44'21
JU
  
48
632
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h44'49
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
49
838
M  ALVAREZ Dominique
1h44'59
M2
  USAL LATECOERE
50
774
M  BAJODEK Mathieu
1h45'09
SE
  
51
553
M  SALA Laurent
1h45'14
M1
FRA  
52
607
M  DRUKALSKI Alexandre
1h45'19
M1
  
53
523
M  HURAULT Olivier
1h45'24
M1
FRA  
54
582
M  NEEL Cedric
1h46'09
M1
  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
55
716
F  CORDIER Stéphanie
1h46'18
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
56
811
M  CHAIGNEAU Jérôme
1h46'52
M1
FRA  
57
867
M  GIL Victor
1h46'55
M1
FRA  
58
671
M  CALCEL Régis
1h46'57
M1
  
59
820
M  CANDELORO Jonathan
1h46'59
SE
FRA  CE LIEBHERR
60
544
M  JAUBART Regis
1h47'14
M1
  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
61
570
M  CONDE Florent
1h47'30
ES
FRA  
62
834
M  DULOY Bertrand
1h47'34
M1
  
63
835
M  FERRIS Pierre
1h47'35
SE
  
64
562
F  JACQUES Sandrine
1h47'38
M1
FRA  
65
664
M  PEGORARO Jerôme
1h48'25
M1
  
66
760
F  MICHEL Lucile
1h48'31
SE
  
67
790
M  ZUSSA Doriano
1h48'32
M3
FRA  
68
721
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
1h48'34
M2
FRA  
69
745
M  GIMBREDE David
1h49'36
SE
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
70
787
M  MALAVAL Patrice
1h49'51
M1
  
71
586
M  TROUILLAS Guillaume
1h49'58
M1
  CONTINENTAL
72
784
M  PIGATTO Laurent
1h49'59
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
73
741
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
1h50'00
SE
FRA  
74
634
M  GIMENO FERRIÉ Sébastien
1h50'05
SE
  
75
762
M  GELINEAU Vincent
1h50'08
M1
FRA  
76
851
M  ESCANDE Alexandre
1h51'06
SE
FRA  EXICLEAN
77
833
F  AUBIN Hélène
1h51'20
M2
FRA  
78
591
M  RICHOMME Eric
1h51'22
M2
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
79
590
M  FAYE Joseph
1h51'44
M1
  TRANSGOURMET
80
552
M  GABON Virgile
1h51'59
M1
FRA  
81
752
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
1h52'04
M3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
82
824
M  CAYRE Jean
1h52'04
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
83
649
M  CLAVEL Satyam
1h52'22
SE
FRA  
84
709
M  POUDENS Olivier
1h52'36
SE
  
85
661
M  CHAUVET Guillaume
1h52'42
M1
FRA  
86
529
M  DA ROS Jerome
1h52'45
M1
FRA  
87
530
F  VERGELY Karine
1h52'45
M1
FRA  
88
612
M  BERTRAND Ludovic
1h52'52
SE
FRA  
89
676
M  SIMION Xavier
1h53'17
M1
FRA  
90
748
M  BAUDY Loic
1h54'08
M1
  
91
717
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h54'18
M2
FRA  FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
92
797
M  BURGUIERE Jean Louis
1h54'20
M1
FRA  
93
796
M  GOIZIN Francois
1h54'40
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
94
655
M  METREAU Xavier
1h54'41
SE
FRA  
95
660
M  BLONDY Sebastien
1h54'43
SE
FRA  
96
785
F  GALLOUET Sophie
1h54'45
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
97
788
M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
1h54'52
M1
FRA  
98
768
M  CINDRIC Philippe
1h55'10
SE
FRA  AVAB TTT/DDX
99
677
F  NAAM Yasmina
1h55'39
M1
  
100
783
M  BLONDEL Florian
1h55'44
SE
FRA  
101
836
M  GAUTRY Simon
1h55'49
SE
FRA  
102
640
M  JITTEN Jean-Philippe
1h55'58
M2
  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC SUR GARONNE
103
526
F  MICHAUD Céline
1h55'58
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC
104
569
F  GATTIER Cecile
1h56'16
M1
FRA  
105
639
M  FABRE Aurelien
1h56'48
SE
FRA  LA CHOUNE
106
782
M  SARTOR David
1h56'50
SE
FRA  MURET AC
107
630
M  BIENVENU Frederic
1h56'51
M1
FRA  AC MURET
108
743
M  BONNEFOUS Yann
1h56'51
SE
FRA  MURET AC
109
744
M  BRIGNOLI Stéphane
1h56'51
M1
  CD 31
110
516
F  BADOR Silvi
1h57'00
M1
FRA  
111
701
M  LEGROS Freddy
1h57'25
M1
FRA  
112
778
F  BOYER Myriam
1h57'57
SE
  TIS THALES
113
694
M  BEUGLE Thomas
1h58'16
SE
FRA  
114
695
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h58'17
SE
FRA  
115
588
M  BARREIRA Sebastien
1h58'31
SE
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
116
739
M  PINOT Yann
1h58'38
SE
FRA  
117
841
F  SZKOLNIK Chantal
1h58'38
M2
FRA  
118
856
M  CATEL Nicolas
1h58'40
M1
  ISOSTAR
119
702
M  PIOZ Philippe
1h58'43
M1
  
120
668
M  SEUBE Olivier
1h58'50
SE
  
121
682
M  VAYSSIERE Nicolas
1h59'01
SE
  
122
646
M  THROMAS Christopher
1h59'05
SE
FRA  
123
853
M  SAHUC Etienne
1h59'34
SE
  EXICLEAN
124
809
M  FERREIRA David
1h59'44
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
125
793
M  EAP Xavier
1h59'47
M1
FRA  
126
807
M  LOPEZ Nicolas
1h59'56
M1
FRA  NICOLAS LOPEZ
127
574
M  MAURY Damien
2h00'07
SE
  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
128
573
M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
2h00'10
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES/DUATHLON LIEBHERR
129
635
M  CARAVEN Jerome
2h00'17
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
130
823
F  GRAND-CLÉMENT Adeline
2h00'25
M1
FRA  
131
791
M  COSTANTINI Renaud
2h00'26
M1
FRA  RENAUD COSTANTINI
132
666
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
2h00'37
M1
FRA  
133
731
M  DECLERCQ Damien
2h00'42
SE
FRA  
134
614
F  CLARIMON Catherine
2h01'22
M1
FRA  TCAP
135
623
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
2h01'30
SE
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
136
786
F  FERRAND Lucile
2h01'32
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
137
776
F  QUEYRENS Marine
2h01'48
SE
  
138
777
M  ANDRE Jerome
2h01'49
SE
FRA  
139
696
F  LARUELLE Nadege
2h01'57
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
140
633
M  CALMEL Benoît
2h02'22
SE
  
141
519
M  SIBIETA Patrick
2h02'28
M2
  
142
770
F  JOLY Camille
2h02'33
SE
FRA  
143
707
M  FOUCRAS Adrien
2h02'35
SE
  
144
611
M  DUBROCA Jeremy
2h02'45
SE
  
145
600
F  CARCANO Laura
2h02'46
SE
FRA  
146
550
M  LEVY Christophe
2h03'17
M2
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORT
147
673
F  LACAZE Claire
2h03'39
SE
FRA  
148
843
F  BERDEIL Anne-Eurielle
2h03'50
SE
FRA  
149
842
F  BAYLAC Elodie
2h03'50
SE
  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
150
812
M  MURAT Jérôme
2h04'07
M1
  
151
670
F  BOUETARD Benedicte
2h04'08
M1
  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
152
669
M  BOUETARD Cedric
2h04'08
M1
  
153
814
M  FABRE Frederic
2h04'13
M1
FRA  
154
621
M  BOURDIL Jerome
2h04'13
M1
  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
155
736
M  FENASSE Jean-Marc
2h04'14
M1
  
156
845
M  BARTALAN Pierre
2h05'06
SE
  
157
604
M  POTTIER Thomas
2h05'07
SE
  AIRBUS RUNNING ST ELOI
158
581
M  PAPON Damien
2h05'07
SE
  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
159
563
M  BAUDOUIN Benoist
2h05'10
M2
FRA  
160
533
M  LAMARQUE Eric
2h05'23
M1
FRA  
161
825
M  BAPPEL Stéphane
2h05'24
M1
FRA  
162
685
M  PIZZI Jean Marie
2h05'29
M2
  
163
684
M  REY Bernard
2h05'29
M2
FRA  
164
583
M  COSTE Sebastien
2h05'35
SE
  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
165
624
M  SAFOURET Regis
2h05'47
M1
  
166
708
M  CAZALAS Franck
2h06'07
SE
  
167
819
M  HEUILLET David
2h06'13
M1
FRA  
168
556
M  BOUSQUET Vincent
2h06'42
M2
FRA  
169
780
F  CAMBUS-LANDSMANN Marie
2h06'44
M1
FRA  RUNNING GIRLS FENOUILLET
170
781
F  MIENS-ALLEMAND Sandrine
2h06'44
M1
FRA  CAP'TRAIL
171
579
M  ROUMAGNAC Thomas
2h06'47
SE
FRA  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
172
580
M  SAPENE Victor
2h06'47
SE
FRA  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
173
734
M  MARCHETTI Laurent
2h06'53
M2
FRA  
174
798
M  MANRIC Franck
2h07'18
M1
FRA  
175
545
M  BOSCHER Dominique
2h07'42
M2
FRA  
176
740
F  BAROUSSE Sophie
2h07'45
M1
  AURIGNACOURT
177
720
F  LOTIS Sandra
2h07'45
M1
FRA  ACPAMIERS
178
705
F  LOTIS Nelly
2h07'45
M1
FRA  
179
662
M  BARRIAC Christophe
2h08'22
M1
FRA  
180
541
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
2h08'27
M2
FRA  
181
645
F  DOUZAL Stephanie
2h08'35
SE
  
182
868
F  HRYCIOK Charlotte
2h08'35
SE
  
183
735
F  RIEU Clémentine
2h08'53
SE
FRA  
184
506
F  FOURNIÉ Corine
2h09'00
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB PAC
185
504
M  SEGOND Eric
2h09'00
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
186
559
M  LORENZI Jean-Jacques
2h09'21
M4
FRA  DIMC2S
187
700
M  LAUNAY Francois
2h09'43
M1
FRA  
188
651
F  BOUCHET Christine
2h09'43
M2
FRA  
189
656
F  BERGE Chantal
2h09'45
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOURAOU
190
866
F  MASSOULIER Aurelie
2h09'46
SE
  
191
689
M  BISINOTTO Jean-Christophe
2h10'26
SE
  
192
857
M  TRENEL Tristan
2h10'30
SE
FRA  I-RUN
193
615
M  LEGIGAN Jérémy
2h10'39
SE
  
194
658
F  OCHAT Virginie
2h10'54
M1
FRA  CD 31
195
659
M  BELBES Didier
2h10'54
M1
FRA  CD 31
196
703
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
2h10'58
M1
FRA  
197
663
M  CALAS Thierry
2h11'14
M1
FRA  
198
680
M  DELFAU Eric
2h11'15
M1
FRA  ASD31
199
870
M  OUTTERS Camille
2h11'17
SE
  RADIO OCCITANIA
200
869
M  LE CHEVILLER Nicolas
2h11'18
SE
FRA  RADIO OCCITANIA
201
697
M  BEDOUET Willem
2h11'35
M1
FRA  
202
601
F  ANDRE Marion
2h11'46
SE
FRA  
203
542
F  MARTY Fanny
2h11'50
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
204
652
F  PETREAU Jennifer
2h11'50
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
205
672
F  DUPRAT Marielle
2h11'50
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
206
789
F  VIGUIE Vanessa
2h11'50
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
207
698
F  ALVAREZ Fiona
2h11'50
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
208
719
M  ALVAREZ Raphaël
2h11'50
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
209
847
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
2h12'12
210
517
F  GOUXETTE Celine
2h12'20
SE
  
211
568
M  GONNET Yoann
2h12'22
SE
FRA  
212
818
M  PONTARRASSE Pascal
2h13'01
M1
  PASCAL PONTARRASSE
213
855
F  DAURE Stéphanie
2h13'09
SE
  
214
643
M  GIMENO Damien
2h13'14
SE
  
215
795
M  JÉRÔME Fronty
2h13'18
M2
  
216
528
F  CADENE Magalie
2h13'19
SE
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
217
828
M  BOUSSOUF Loic
2h13'23
SE
  LOIC BOUSSOUF
218
827
F  BOUSSOUF Lise
2h13'23
SE
  LISE BOUSSOUF
219
631
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
2h13'42
M2
FRA  BPCE-IT
220
505
F  BECHER Fatïa
2h14'03
M2
  CA BIRAC
221
674
F  EVEN Cécile
2h14'16
M1
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
222
657
F  TRITZ Stéphanie
2h14'48
M1
  
223
854
F  CARNIEL Millie
2h14'51
SE
  
224
514
M  DAL GRANDE Laurent
2h14'56
M1
FRA  
225
524
M  COMBES Frederic
2h15'00
M1
  
226
699
M  LAMARQUE Frederic
2h15'43
M1
  TUC
227
688
M  LAFFONT Alexandre
2h16'01
M1
FRA  
228
515
M  BERTHIER Yves
2h16'17
M3
FRA  
229
706
M  CURRON Michel
2h16'25
M2
  
230
738
M  COSTA Jean Pierre
2h16'25
M1
  
231
704
M  RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre
2h16'25
M1
FRA  
232
587
F  PARMENTIER Stéphanie
2h16'47
M1
  @SOL_AIRE_CC
233
557
F  MAURELL Julie
2h17'41
SE
FRA  
234
540
M  PRAT Xavier
2h18'22
M1
FRA  
235
771
M  LELEU Guillaume
2h18'32
M1
FRA  
236
692
F  BORDOUX Magali
2h18'35
SE
FRA  
237
718
M  LE FAOU Christophe
2h18'49
M1
  
238
773
M  ESTORACH Joel
2h19'06
SE
  
239
772
F  LEFEVRE Elodie
2h19'06
SE
  
240
592
F  DE STAERKE Danielle
2h19'57
M3
FRA  ACCR
241
598
M  MIQUEL Pierre
2h20'14
M2
FRA  
242
729
F  FARGEAUDOU Sophie
2h20'23
SE
  
243
728
M  GERBIER Ivan
2h20'27
M1
  
244
822
M  DE ARAUJO Nicolas
2h20'37
SE
  LES COMETES DE MONTRABE
245
750
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h20'40
M2
FRA  
246
620
F  BENAYOUN Celine
2h20'46
M1
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
247
619
M  BENAYOUN Laurent
2h20'46
M2
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
248
546
F  SCHNEIDER Vanessa
2h20'56
M1
  
249
712
F  DE OLIVEIRA Blandine
2h20'56
M1
  
250
829
F  BRETON Myriam
2h21'08
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
251
538
M  FERNANDEZ Henri
2h21'23
M3
FRA  
252
565
M  TARDIEU Patrick
2h21'33
M2
  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
253
536
F  COUDIE Catherine
2h21'34
M2
  
254
513
M  BARELLES Jean-Philippe
2h22'12
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
255
539
F  DENIS Corinne
2h22'12
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
256
792
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
2h22'12
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
257
564
F  RAURELL Josephine
2h24'01
M3
  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
258
548
F  PETIT Chantal
2h24'04
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
259
637
M  PREVOT Cyril
2h24'08
M1
FRA  AQUADYLLE
260
775
M  ESPAGNAC Marc
2h24'43
SE
FRA  
261
687
F  HERBERT Marine
2h24'46
SE
FRA  
262
683
M  STEPHAN Cédric
2h24'46
SE
  
263
644
M  GUERS Georges
2h24'48
M1
  
264
642
M  LAGARDE Philippe
2h24'55
M2
  
265
714
M  SCHORSCH Fabien
2h24'58
SE
  
266
746
F  LE TRONG Sophie
2h25'07
SE
  
267
686
M  DOUMERC Max
2h25'33
M1
  
268
575
M  SATTO Florent
2h25'34
M1
  
269
576
M  DOUMERC Bastien
2h25'34
SE
  
270
821
F  PARIS Marine
2h25'38
SE
  LES COMETES DE MONTRABE
271
599
F  ALBE Adélaïde
2h26'07
M1
FRA  BALMA
272
806
M  SILVESTRE BRAC Vincent
2h26'08
M1
  
273
727
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
2h26'21
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
274
585
F  LOUZ Doria
2h26'21
M1
  CONTINENTAL
275
831
M  LODETTI Dominique
2h28'50
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
276
625
F  VICENTE Marie
2h28'59
SE
FRA  
277
710
M  LEHRY Franck
2h29'06
M1
FRA  
278
802
F  MAYNE Marjorie
2h29'26
M1
  
279
803
M  MAYNE Sebastien
2h29'26
M1
FRA  
280
527
F  MAURE Sophie
2h29'28
SE
  
281
765
M  CIPRIAN Sebastien
2h30'32
M1
  
282
858
M  QUIVOGNE Fanch
2h30'41
SE
FRA  I-RUN
283
753
F  BREAN Christèle
2h31'37
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
284
769
M  TERREE Olivier
2h31'37
M1
FRA  
285
754
M  BREAN David
2h31'37
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
286
509
M  CABROL Daniel
2h31'41
M1
FRA  
287
554
F  FOURNIER Auriane
2h31'42
ES
  
288
551
M  GANTIER Thierry
2h31'44
SE
FRA  
289
522
M  DUBUQUOI Tony
2h32'28
M1
FRA  LES MAINS DE MATHILDE
290
832
M  LEFEVRE Bruno
2h32'28
M2
FRA  LES MAINS DE MATHILDE
291
846
F  WESSE Joséphine
2h32'31
SE
  
292
757
F  AUREJAC ROVIRA Pascale
2h32'34
M2
  MURET AC
293
726
F  BOUCHET Ghislaine
2h32'34
M3
FRA  MURET AC
294
653
M  BUNGENER Jean-Laurent
2h32'35
M2
  
295
597
M  AMIEL Aurélien
2h32'49
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
296
594
M  DAWSON Iain
2h32'49
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
297
596
F  AMIEL Amandine
2h32'49
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
298
617
F  MOTRON Caroline
2h32'51
M1
FRA  
299
595
M  DARAUT Stephane
2h32'51
M1
FRA  
300
629
F  FABRESSE Audrey
2h32'51
M1
  
301
763
M  LANNES Frederic
2h32'53
SE
FRA  
302
534
F  CHASTEL Jessie
2h33'11
SE
  
303
537
M  HEBERT Franck
2h33'11
M2
  
304
535
M  DA COSTA Victor
2h33'14
M2
FRA  
305
742
F  BERDEIL Nadege
2h35'14
SE
FRA  
306
571
F  SOBOUL Virginie
2h35'23
SE
  
307
572
F  VIGER Jessica
2h35'24
M1
  
308
767
F  BILLAUDEL Charline
2h35'58
SE
FRA  CHARLINE BILLAUDEL
309
713
M  GAULTIER Benoit
2h36'47
SE
  
310
764
F  CHAVANNE Audrey
2h39'00
M1
FRA  
311
501
F  GUIRADO Stéphanie
2h40'08
M1
FRA  
312
756
M  PERLIN Laurent
2h42'22
SE
  TEAM DKT
313
844
F  COLLIGNON Pauline
2h42'28
ES
FRA  
314
558
M  FOURNIER Joel
2h46'37
M2
  
315
603
F  WAUQUIER Martine
2h50'05
M3
  BPCE-IT SPORTS
316
636
F  LETY Sophie
2h50'55
SE
  
317
613
M  PLUMEJAULT Jeremy
2h50'55
SE
  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
318
610
M  PERRIN Cyril
2h50'57
SE
FRA  
319
608
F  CHANG Carole
2h51'35
M1
  
320
511
F  BOURSIN Caroline
3h07'04
M2
FRA  
321
512
F  DESPIS Floriane
3h07'04
SE
  
322
817
F  CABROL Stephanie
3h15'36
M1
  
323
555
F  SALON Nathalie
3h28'51
M2
FRA  
324
813
M  COURBIER Vincent
3h34'44
SE
  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:05:44