Classement Général
TRAIL 11 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1338
M  MORA Francois
48'12
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
2
1573
M  JEGARD Remy
50'33
M1
FRA  
3
1308
M  RAZAT Julien Vidian
51'29
M1
FRA  
4
1158
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
54'15
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
5
1428
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
54'16
SE
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
6
1217
M  MARTIN Damien
54'38
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
7
1249
M  BACOU Alexandre
55'09
SE
  
8
1218
M  SENTENAC Grégory
56'04
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
9
1001
M  PAVIET Denis
56'21
M1
FRA  MOISSAC
10
1429
M  CALVET Cedric
57'10
JU
FRA  
11
1493
M  BAIA Bruno
57'30
M1
FRA  
12
1461
M  VIRGINIE Gérôme
58'00
M1
  
13
1492
M  FOULON Matthieu
58'52
SE
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
14
1261
M  PUJOL Lionel
59'01
SE
  
15
1275
M  LAMBERT Johnny
59'22
SE
  GARONNE FRUITS
16
1485
M  ROUQUET Vincent
59'31
M1
FRA  
17
1446
M  TOMAZ Philippe
59'41
M1
FRA  
18
1499
M  DALAC Arnaud
59'50
SE
FRA  
19
1441
F  CARBONARO Sophie
1h00'48
SE
FRA  
20
1538
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
1h01'21
SE
FRA  AVAB TTT
21
1448
M  LE VAVASSEUR Fabien
1h01'42
SE
FRA  
22
1450
M  PORTES Frédéric
1h01'56
M1
  
23
1464
M  LARAND Frederic
1h02'11
M1
FRA  
24
1432
M  DUPUY Sebastien
1h02'11
SE
FRA  
25
1316
M  OÑA Guillaume
1h02'16
SE
  
26
1519
M  DALIES Florian
1h02'29
M1
  
27
1452
M  GADROY David
1h02'36
M1
FRA  
28
1202
M  GABALDA Philippe
1h02'38
M1
FRA  
29
1393
M  CANCEL Loic
1h02'46
ES
FRA  ACPAMIERS
30
1517
F  DALIES Florian
1h03'01
M2
  
31
1398
M  LEVINTA Vasili
1h03'07
SE
FRA  RED FALCON
32
1349
M  POUYER Mathieu
1h03'12
M1
FRA  
33
1570
F  BURGALAT Celinda
1h03'14
SE
FRA  
34
1356
M  BODO Jeremy
1h03'16
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
35
1451
M  METENIER François
1h03'17
M1
  
36
1357
F  TAYAC Elodie
1h03'17
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
37
1431
M  MAILY Christophe
1h03'44
M1
  
38
1456
M  MARTY Philippe
1h03'44
M3
FRA  PHILIPPE MARTY
39
1438
F  DUBOIS Claire
1h03'46
SE
  
40
1437
M  ASSEMAT Nicolas
1h03'54
M1
  
41
1480
M  CARRIERE Sebastien
1h03'54
M1
  
42
1500
F  ABILY Sophie
1h03'58
M1
FRA  SOPHIE ABILY
43
1222
M  CALMETTES Frederic
1h04'28
M1
FRA  
44
1220
M  MESSAL Thierry
1h04'31
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
45
1201
M  DIEMER Franck
1h04'33
M1
FRA  
46
1140
M  VOISIN Faustin
1h04'37
SE
  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
47
1139
F  VINET Charlie
1h04'37
SE
  
48
1512
M  PEREZ Sébastien
1h04'48
M1
FRA  SEBASTIEN PEREZ
49
1101
M  MARTIN Patrice William
1h04'49
M1
  
50
1348
F  DELON Cécile
1h04'53
M1
FRA  
51
1508
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h04'57
M1
FRA  
52
1198
M  HAMON Gaël
1h05'04
SE
FRA  
53
1397
M  LE FLOC'H Stephane
1h05'06
M2
  
54
1487
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
1h05'12
JU
FRA  
55
1540
F  BLOIS MARTIN Annabelle
1h05'17
M1
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
56
1223
M  ASTEGNO Jean Michel
1h05'37
M1
FRA  
57
1473
F  AIGOUY Solenne
1h05'38
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
58
1259
M  SERIEYS Thierry
1h05'42
M2
  
59
1454
M  FARIBAULT Christophe
1h05'52
M1
FRA  A LA VIE A LA BIERE TEAMTRAILTRIATHLON
60
1337
M  COVINDIN Philippe
1h06'00
SE
FRA  
61
1234
M  COUDIE Mathieu
1h06'11
SE
  
62
1554
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
1h06'20
M1
FRA  
63
1516
M  BOUBILLA Julien
1h06'28
SE
  
64
1465
M  DAVID Marc
1h06'28
SE
  
65
1105
M  COSTESÈQUE Guillaume
1h06'33
SE
  TEAM VAILLANT
66
1285
M  THIBAUT Paul-Henry
1h06'37
SE
FRA  
67
1564
M  CIURANA Marc
1h06'49
SE
  DELAMPLE
68
1403
M  VENDETTI Ludovic
1h06'51
M1
  
69
1404
M  PLEURON Quentin
1h07'42
ES
  
70
1232
M  FOURNIER Eric
1h07'45
M1
  
71
1317
M  ABADIE Daniel
1h07'52
M2
  
72
1035
F  CALVET Sandra
1h07'56
SE
  
73
1505
M  EMINET Kévin
1h07'59
SE
  RED FALCON
74
1236
M  TORREL José
1h08'02
M2
  SIDOBRE TEAM
75
1157
M  CHATEIGNON Claude
1h08'12
M3
FRA  CONTINENTAL
76
1241
M  BLANC Corentin
1h08'16
JU
FRA  
77
1401
M  FAGEDET Pascal
1h08'29
M2
FRA  
78
1090
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h08'30
M1
FRA  
79
1569
F  HERVIER Delphine
1h08'39
SE
FRA  
80
1065
M  LOMBARDO Jonathan
1h08'39
SE
FRA  SYMPO
81
1278
M  PRUNEYRAC Xavier
1h08'39
M1
  GARONNE FRUITS
82
1231
M  SAUBUSSE Stephane
1h08'42
M1
  TRESSES RUNNING
83
1297
M  ALBA Laurent
1h08'54
M1
FRA  
84
1344
M  TRAN Maxime
1h08'59
SE
FRA  
85
1224
M  GUYAUX Mathieu
1h09'03
SE
FRA  
86
1378
M  TAURINES Fernand
1h09'13
M3
FRA  FOULEES BEAUZELLOISES
87
1361
M  DURAND Emmanuel
1h09'15
SE
FRA  
88
1332
M  GENTEL-DEHENNE Thibault
1h09'25
SE
  
89
1213
F  DAVALAN Carole
1h09'28
SE
FRA  
90
1543
M  THIEBAUT Teddy
1h09'40
M1
FRA  THIEBAUT TEDDY
91
1542
M  SEBBAN Eric David
1h09'40
M1
FRA  
92
1513
M  NGUYEN Pascal
1h09'48
M1
  
93
1506
M  DINTRAT Eric
1h09'51
M1
  
94
1367
M  PUJADE Xavier
1h09'53
M1
FRA  SYMPO
95
1115
M  FERRAN Sylvain
1h09'56
M1
  
96
1351
M  MARCHANT Lucas
1h10'02
JU
FRA  
97
1409
M  GINESTET Bruno
1h10'38
M1
FRA  
98
1252
M  BRAS Vincent
1h10'38
M1
FRA  
99
1567
M  HUC Arnaud
1h10'52
SE
  DELAMPLE
100
1306
M  LUCAS Raphaël
1h11'02
M1
FRA  
101
1150
M  CLEMENT Gilles
1h11'09
SE
  AIRBUS SAINT ELOI RUNNING
102
1291
F  TAILLEFER Anne
1h11'12
M1
  CD 31
103
1309
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
1h11'31
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
104
1186
F  KHAMSIENE Lili
1h11'33
M1
FRA  CLINIQUE DES CEDRES
105
1187
F  LACANAL Laure
1h11'33
SE
FRA  
106
1405
M  BENABED Johan
1h11'52
SE
  
107
1460
M  BONALDO Emmanuel
1h12'01
SE
  CARRERE
108
1476
F  DORGAN Cécile
1h12'04
M1
  
109
1339
M  SOURBIEU Sebastien
1h12'04
M1
FRA  
110
1426
M  FENEZ Kévin
1h12'07
SE
  
111
1572
F  FITOLITE Augustina
1h12'11
SE
  LA DEPECHE
112
1383
M  FARGUES Benjamin
1h12'26
SE
  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
113
1434
F  LANDAU Sarah
1h12'28
SE
  
114
1287
F  ARMENGOL Marianne
1h12'33
SE
  
115
1548
M  AUSSET William
1h12'51
SE
  
116
1118
M  SIBUE Pierre
1h12'54
M2
FRA  
117
1121
M  LE BEC Thomas
1h12'55
M1
FRA  
118
1028
M  GABAY Arnaud
1h13'28
M2
FRA  
119
1045
M  GORSSE Thierry
1h13'29
M2
  
120
1117
M  SENDER Hugo
1h13'35
SE
FRA  
121
1276
M  AMARAL Victor
1h13'37
M2
FRA  GARONNE FRUITS
122
1310
F  CERISEL Marie
1h13'40
SE
  
123
1212
M  CARRASCO David
1h13'52
M1
  
124
1134
F  MOURAT France
1h13'58
M1
FRA  
125
1551
M  COMBELLES Clement
1h14'03
SE
  
126
1170
M  BEZIER Loïc
1h14'05
SE
FRA  
127
1539
M  JARNIER Matthieu
1h14'05
M1
FRA  
128
1395
F  EMMANUELLE Marty
1h14'06
SE
  
129
1304
M  KAEB Thomas
1h14'21
SE
  
130
1293
F  SEIXO Stephanie
1h14'39
SE
FRA  
131
1425
F  SUPERVILLE Laurence
1h14'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI
132
1533
M  RECHATIN Vincent
1h14'47
SE
FRA  
133
1280
M  GUEVEL Clement
1h14'54
SE
FRA  GARONNE FRUITS
134
1391
M  SALAÜN Frédéric
1h15'15
M1
  RED FALCON
135
1251
M  LAPORTE Joan
1h15'22
SE
  
136
1144
M  ROUANET Benjamin
1h15'25
SE
FRA  
137
1435
M  BERNIER Sylvain
1h15'25
SE
FRA  
138
1466
F  CADALEN Angelique
1h15'28
M1
  
139
1362
M  BONNO Romain
1h15'31
SE
  
140
1029
M  ROLLAND Christian
1h15'41
M2
FRA  
141
1320
F  DUFAYET Christophe
1h15'41
M1
  
142
1416
M  MAGNOU Eric
1h15'44
M1
FRA  
143
1207
F  FEDOU Nathalie
1h15'47
M1
FRA  
144
1459
M  CANTRELLE Adam
1h15'49
M1
FRA  ASSO DDX
145
1313
M  GRIBAUDO Olivier
1h15'51
M1
  
146
1327
F  VIET Karine
1h15'57
M2
FRA  
147
1312
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
1h15'59
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
148
1257
F  POTTIER Elodie
1h16'16
SE
FRA  
149
1373
M  DESIRE Stéphan
1h16'17
SE
FRA  
150
1282
M  RABOISSON Mathieu
1h16'22
M1
FRA  AIRBUS A3XV
151
1352
M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
1h16'34
M2
FRA  
152
1350
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h16'35
M2
FRA  
153
1544
M  JAMMES Olivier
1h16'42
M1
  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
154
1284
F  DUMORA Amélie
1h16'48
SE
  
155
1011
M  MAILHE Philippe
1h16'52
M1
  
156
1013
M  DUBRUN Régis
1h16'52
M3
  
157
1260
M  MAUFFREY Michael
1h16'54
SE
  
158
1565
M  FANTOVA Romain
1h17'04
SE
  DELAMPLE
159
1447
M  MARQUIE François
1h17'19
M1
  
160
1381
M  RASPATI Olivier
1h17'39
SE
  LES BARJOTS FONT DU TRAIL
161
1488
F  GALLAND Marie France
1h17'45
SE
  
162
1331
M  BOYER Gauderique
1h17'57
SE
  
163
1489
F  GALLAND Colette
1h17'59
M3
FRA  
164
1386
F  DELALOT Frédérique
1h18'09
M1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
165
1372
F  FERRE Sabrina
1h18'11
SE
FRA  
166
1326
M  BREARD Stephane
1h18'19
M1
  DDX
167
1020
F  LE GOFF Natacha
1h18'19
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
168
1244
M  FONTES Jean-Baptiste
1h18'23
SE
  
169
1396
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h18'36
M2
FRA  
170
1414
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h18'36
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
171
1269
M  MARCAULT Emmanuel
1h18'37
SE
  
172
1296
M  CAPDEVILLE Robert
1h18'46
M3
  ATHLE SANTE 632
173
1366
F  FILLIETTAZ Marie Laure
1h18'48
M1
FRA  
174
1430
M  HOLLER Mike
1h18'49
SE
FRA  
175
1329
F  GILLARD Amelie
1h18'59
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
176
1514
M  LELARGE Rodolphe
1h18'59
SE
FRA  
177
1137
F  GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle
1h19'01
M1
FRA  
178
1086
F  VALLES Valerie
1h19'02
M1
  SIDE BY SIDE
179
1472
F  CHÉRON Patricia
1h19'04
M1
  
180
1336
M  GROS Patrice
1h19'17
M2
  
181
1462
F  SIRE Severine
1h19'19
M1
FRA  
182
1463
M  SIRE Jerome
1h19'21
SE
FRA  
183
1042
M  PARMENTELOT Philippe
1h19'26
M2
FRA  
184
1515
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h19'39
SE
FRA  
185
1264
F  CELIE Marie
1h19'40
SE
FRA  
186
1385
F  DARIN Layla
1h19'46
M1
FRA  
187
1528
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h19'49
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
188
1195
F  ANCELIN Perrine
1h19'52
SE
FRA  OHANA CO
189
1196
F  TRANIER Kathleen
1h19'55
SE
FRA  OHANA CO
190
1413
M  LE MAÎTRE Cédric
1h20'03
M2
  
191
1387
M  GARO Romain
1h20'11
SE
  
192
1389
F  TERRIER Alice
1h20'11
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
193
1106
M  PIERRON Vincent
1h20'16
M1
FRA  TEAM VAILLANT
194
1069
F  MIALHE Lucie
1h20'18
SE
FRA  
195
1070
M  MIALHE Clément
1h20'19
SE
FRA  
196
1563
F  REMIRES Diane
1h20'20
SE
FRA  
197
1192
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
1h20'32
M1
FRA  
198
1532
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h20'36
SE
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
199
1286
M  PROVEZZA Sébastien
1h20'39
M1
  GENERALE AUTOMOBILE MURETAINE
200
1044
F  ZAPATA Roselyne
1h20'41
M2
  
201
1017
F  MONBLANC Veronique
1h20'44
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
202
1215
M  HELESBEUX Marc
1h20'46
M2
FRA  
203
1268
F  ALLOU Hosnia
1h20'48
SE
FRA  
204
1439
F  BENGOUA Aicha
1h20'51
SE
FRA  
205
1194
F  PECHALRIEU Catherine
1h20'51
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
206
1193
M  DELIA Eric
1h20'55
M2
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORTS
207
1436
M  COURTY Jean-Martial
1h21'01
M2
FRA  
208
1494
M  CAYROU Kevin
1h21'05
SE
FRA  
209
1458
M  DULON Maxime
1h21'21
SE
  
210
1203
M  MOREAU Yvan
1h21'24
SE
  
211
1153
F  PIRO Carole
1h21'24
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
212
1527
M  MULLONI Olivier
1h21'27
SE
  AVAB TT
213
1511
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
1h21'28
SE
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX
214
1522
M  RUMIEL Jeremy
1h21'32
SE
  
215
1420
F  KHADIR Noura
1h21'46
M1
  
216
1417
M  DAYDE Jean Michel
1h21'47
M2
FRA  
217
1034
M  GONZALEZ Ricardo
1h21'56
SE
  
218
1534
F  HYGONENQ Brigitte
1h21'57
M2
FRA  
219
1307
M  CHOBERT Romain
1h22'04
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
220
1526
M  LARTET Francis
1h22'04
M1
FRA  
221
1159
F  BIARC Ludivine
1h22'10
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
222
1323
M  BERTIN Aymeric
1h22'32
SE
  
223
1449
F  PEYRAMARD Marie
1h22'39
M1
  
224
1143
F  TLEMSANI Aïcha
1h22'44
M1
  
225
1469
M  FABRE Christian
1h22'47
M2
FRA  
226
1250
M  OCHAT Jeremy
1h22'48
SE
  
227
1160
F  MALBRANCQ Barbara
1h22'51
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
228
1209
M  DELHOUME Stéfane
1h22'55
M2
  
229
1211
M  PUECH Philippe
1h22'57
M2
FRA  
230
1108
F  RUIZ Camille
1h23'03
SE
  OPTIQUE TOULOUSAINE
231
1568
M  ALBAZ Gilles
1h23'04
M2
  LA VIE CLAIRE
232
1402
F  FRINGANT Solenna
1h23'38
SE
FRA  
233
1271
M  ROUX Quentin
1h23'41
SE
  
234
1382
F  ASTRUC Dominique
1h23'43
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
235
1239
F  LE BONHOMME Elodie
1h24'10
SE
  
236
1529
M  LE JOLY Franck
1h24'28
M1
FRA  MTAM
237
1549
M  KIROFFO Antony
1h24'42
M1
  
238
1205
F  BEAL Marie
1h24'48
M2
  
239
1204
M  CHARTIER Jerome
1h24'48
M1
FRA  
240
1054
M  DELANNOY Benjamin
1h24'59
M1
FRA  
241
1149
F  BALECH Magalie
1h25'02
SE
FRA  
242
1444
M  SAUVAT Jonathan
1h25'03
SE
  
243
1374
M  RUIZ Mathieu
1h25'11
SE
FRA  
244
1375
F  DEBREUIL Julie
1h25'11
SE
FRA  
245
1114
M  GREUEZ Lionel
1h25'37
M1
FRA  
246
1113
F  WATERKEYN Céline
1h25'37
M1
FRA  
247
1102
M  GINESTE Olivier
1h26'07
M1
FRA  
248
1342
F  BOUCHEZ Karine
1h26'11
M1
FRA  
249
1274
F  LOMPRE Isabelle
1h26'14
M1
  INDIVIDUEL
250
1171
M  PINARD Laurent
1h26'18
M1
FRA  
251
1036
M  LECONTE Alain
1h26'29
M3
FRA  
252
1288
M  ZADROZYNSKI Didier
1h26'39
M1
  
253
1235
F  TABUTIN Marion
1h26'45
M1
  
254
1200
F  BURROUGHS Celia
1h26'47
SE
  
255
1281
F  MERCIER Marion
1h26'54
M1
  
256
1270
M  COUSIN Hervé
1h26'55
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
257
1095
F  HERISSON Emmanuelle
1h26'56
M1
FRA  
258
1142
F  HERISSON Elodie
1h26'57
SE
FRA  
259
1138
M  BOURG Fabien
1h26'57
SE
FRA  
260
1063
F  BIRAGUE Sandra
1h26'58
M1
FRA  
261
1064
M  MOLLON Kevin
1h26'58
SE
FRA  
262
1023
M  CASTERAN Thierry
1h27'12
M1
  
263
1024
F  COQUEMONT Veronique
1h27'12
M1
  
264
1131
F  MAES Laure
1h27'27
M1
  
265
1418
M  BRETONNIER David
1h27'36
M1
FRA  
266
1419
F  ZACHAYUS Anna
1h27'37
SE
FRA  
267
1537
F  GAI Charlotte
1h27'46
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
268
1015
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
1h27'51
SE
FRA  
269
1370
F  GAZQUEZ Marie
1h27'54
M2
  
270
1541
F  ARDOUREL Jocelyne
1h27'56
M3
  JOCELYNE ARDOUREL
271
1061
F  VAYLET Angélique
1h27'57
M1
FRA  ANGELIQUE VAYLET
272
1553
M  BALLARIN Thierry
1h28'06
M1
FRA  LA DEPECHE
273
1552
M  BAYLET Jean-Nicolas
1h28'07
SE
FRA  LA DEPECHE
274
1022
M  MARRE Patrick
1h28'16
M2
FRA  
275
1199
F  PINCE Isabelle
1h28'17
M2
FRA  
276
1093
M  CHERPION Cyril
1h28'31
SE
  
277
1475
M  CALVET Julien
1h28'43
SE
FRA  
278
1474
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
1h28'44
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
279
1071
F  LEFEBVRE Severine
1h28'46
M1
  
280
1072
M  PARISOTTO William
1h28'46
M1
  
281
1319
F  MAZATAUD Marie Laure
1h28'53
SE
  
282
1318
M  GARREAU Samuel
1h28'53
SE
  
283
1051
M  FAURE Ludovic
1h29'01
SE
  
284
1043
F  MERCURIU JONIN Sylvie
1h29'06
M2
FRA  
285
1165
M  MIRALLES Stephane
1h29'18
SE
  TRANSGOURMET
286
1027
F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
1h29'19
M2
FRA  ACCR
287
1060
M  MARTORANA Ethan
1h29'21
JU
  
288
1059
M  MARTORANA Yvan
1h29'21
M1
  
289
1048
M  CARRASCO Thierry
1h29'21
M2
FRA  
290
1136
F  ELMAYAN Nairi
1h29'33
M2
FRA  
291
1129
F  GARRIGUES Nicole
1h29'33
M2
  
292
1369
F  VAN LOOKE Pauline
1h29'36
SE
FRA  
293
1208
F  PRELLE Nicole
1h29'39
M2
FRA  ENERGY CLUB GARIDECH
294
1100
F  GERVASONI Sylvie
1h29'46
M2
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN
295
1154
M  COSTES Christophe
1h29'47
SE
  CONTINENTAL
296
1155
F  COSTES Melanie
1h29'48
SE
  CONTINENTAL
297
1359
F  MARTIN Brigitte
1h29'57
M2
FRA  SATUC
298
1547
M  SOETE Frank
1h30'06
M2
FRA  FRANK SOETE
299
1019
M  BATISSE Michel
1h30'26
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
300
1258
F  CLERBOUT Carine
1h30'29
M1
  TOAC ORIENTATION
301
1481
F  JESTIN Nelly
1h30'29
M1
  
302
1482
M  BILA Teddy
1h30'29
M1
  
303
1305
F  LUCAS Vanessa
1h30'37
M1
FRA  
304
1421
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h30'38
M2
FRA  
305
1078
M  DUPRAT Lionel
1h30'39
M1
  
306
1077
M  MILVAQUE Cédric
1h30'39
M1
  
307
1111
M  BONDOUX Stephane
1h30'39
M1
  
308
1226
M  TOTARO Antoine
1h30'48
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
309
1007
M  DE SOUSA Claude
1h30'48
M1
FRA  ASSOCIATION DDX
310
1021
M  ROBY Nicolas
1h30'50
M1
FRA  
311
1486
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
1h30'57
M1
FRA  
312
1087
M  CHAMPEVILLE Alain
1h31'04
M2
FRA  
313
1491
M  LEFEUVRE Jean-Francois
1h31'12
M2
  
314
1394
F  MASSOL Stephanie
1h31'13
SE
FRA  
315
1175
M  HEMERY Fabrice
1h31'15
M1
  
316
1289
F  ALBY Solange
1h31'23
M1
FRA  
317
1355
M  DORMOY Francois-Xavier
1h31'25
M2
  
318
1255
M  MIQUEL Marc
1h31'27
M1
FRA  
319
1245
M  DUBERNET Max
1h31'27
M1
  
320
1243
F  ANHALT Wiebke
1h31'27
M1
  
321
1246
M  AUGUSTE Alex
1h31'27
M1
  
322
1176
F  POIDEVIN Laure
1h31'34
SE
FRA  
323
1559
F  LESNIAK Sonia
1h31'40
SE
FRA  MATCHEVENT SUD-OUEST
324
1558
M  DIGNE Christophe
1h31'40
M1
  MATCHEVENT SUD-OUEST
325
1560
F  RULLAUD Leila
1h31'54
M1
  
326
1470
M  SANCHIS Franck
1h31'56
M1
FRA  
327
1471
M  DAMBRAINE David
1h31'56
M1
  
328
1010
M  HARDY Yoann
1h31'57
SE
  
329
1047
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h31'58
M1
FRA  
330
1049
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h31'58
M1
FRA  
331
1238
M  PITTON Didier
1h32'00
M2
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
332
1237
M  PASQUALI Eric
1h32'00
M2
  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
333
1174
M  ARDENTE Cyril
1h32'17
SE
FRA  
334
1133
F  MONTAUT Céline
1h32'22
M1
  
335
1132
M  MONTAUT Laurent
1h32'23
M1
  
336
1098
F  LABÉDAN Manon
1h32'26
ES
FRA  
337
1110
F  GAZAGNES Melissa
1h32'30
SE
  
338
1443
M  GRANIZO Bruno
1h32'32
M1
  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
339
1399
F  WASZAK Lea
1h32'59
SE
FRA  
340
1037
F  FERRAND Delphine
1h33'03
M1
  
341
1026
F  MOREAU Sophie
1h33'07
M1
  MOISSAC ATHLE
342
1173
F  GELADE Elodie
1h33'08
SE
FRA  
343
1346
F  THEBE Nathalie
1h33'10
M1
FRA  
344
1347
M  SAINT AGUET Thierry
1h33'10
M2
  
345
1371
F  RIVIÈRE Isabelle
1h33'14
M2
  
346
1141
F  SÉRÈS Delphine
1h33'16
SE
  
347
1006
F  BREIL Séverine
1h33'19
M1
  
348
1467
M  SOLER Lionel
1h33'31
M1
  MR LIONEL SOLER
349
1363
M  GARCIA Jean Luc
1h33'33
M2
  
350
1364
M  GONZALEZ Stéphane
1h33'33
M1
FRA  
351
1407
F  ALLEON DOUEZAN Valérie
1h33'36
SE
  
352
1368
F  KARIM Cécile
1h33'50
SE
FRA  
353
1283
M  VARGAS Jean-Louis
1h34'03
SE
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
354
1085
M  JEAN David
1h34'19
M1
  
355
1084
F  JEAN Marie-Pierre
1h34'20
M1
  
356
1227
M  OCHAT Yves
1h34'20
M3
FRA  
357
1400
F  LAFAGE Pauline
1h34'24
SE
FRA  
358
1012
F  DUBRUN Francoise
1h34'47
M3
  
359
1188
M  CARDEAU Vincent
1h34'56
SE
FRA  
360
1191
M  GRAND Jérôme
1h34'57
SE
FRA  
361
1263
F  PROVENZANO Sylvie
1h35'00
M2
FRA  
362
1190
F  GOULET-GUEYE Laetitia
1h35'02
M1
  
363
1189
F  REIXACH FABRE Gaelle
1h35'03
SE
FRA  
364
1498
M  HUET Antoine
1h35'10
M1
FRA  MTAM
365
1445
F  FONTOURA Elodie
1h35'11
SE
  
366
1598
M  GHRENASSIA Rémi
1h35'11
SE
FRA  
367
1535
M  SAILLARD Aristide
1h35'16
SE
  
368
1124
M  VOGEL Franck
1h35'20
SE
  CCL
369
1455
F  GREENFIELD Julia
1h35'38
SE
  
370
1147
F  PARAZZA Sophie
1h35'39
SE
  
371
1016
F  POUVILLON Sandra
1h35'45
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
372
1018
F  BATISSE Eliane
1h35'46
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
373
1453
F  LAO Seav
1h35'46
M1
  DDX BRUGUIERES
374
1377
M  NINANE Alain
1h35'49
M2
  
375
1074
F  FORTANIER Marie Ange
1h35'51
M2
  
376
1083
F  DHOUAILLY Muriel
1h35'51
M2
  
377
1483
F  AUROY Juliette
1h35'51
M1
FRA  
378
1030
M  FRANCOIS Alexandre
1h35'54
M1
  
379
1478
M  CAZAUX Stéphane
1h35'54
M1
  
380
1123
M  FRANCES Stéphane
1h35'56
M1
  CCL
381
1122
M  DOUSSE Thierry
1h35'56
M2
FRA  CCL
382
1290
M  RIBEIRO Xavier
1h36'13
M1
  GENERALE AUTOMOBILE MURETAINE
383
1099
M  ROUTABOUL Jean-Marc
1h36'14
M2
  
384
1495
M  CHAINE Jean-Baptiste
1h36'17
M1
FRA  
385
1490
F  BITTNER Aline
1h36'43
SE
  
386
1477
F  CAZAUX Anne
1h36'44
M1
FRA  
387
1081
M  MOURAT Cedric
1h36'56
SE
  
388
1050
F  PIERRON Stephanie
1h36'59
M1
  
389
1058
M  TOUSTOU Jean François
1h37'00
M1
  
390
1504
M  BESSERER Pierre-Marie
1h37'07
SE
  
391
1253
F  CHRISTELLE Erdmann
1h37'41
M1
  
392
1254
F  GARCIA Dominique
1h37'41
M3
  
393
1273
F  COBERAC Celine
1h37'56
M1
  
394
1272
M  VAUCHERE Frederick
1h37'57
M1
  
395
1055
M  AKOUH Radia
1h37'58
M1
  
396
1127
M  BREGEON Fabrice
1h37'59
M1
  CCL
397
1496
M  CRESPIN Hugues
1h38'02
SE
  
398
1555
F  ALBESPY Catherine
1h38'02
M1
  
399
1520
M  DALIES Yohan
1h38'05
M1
  
400
1518
M  PIERRE Lionel
1h38'05
M2
  
401
1067
M  MONCOMBLE Sébastien
1h38'15
SE
  
402
1457
F  REDER Laetitia
1h38'19
M1
  
403
1412
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h38'26
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
404
1571
M  MONTAL Marc
1h38'26
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
405
1440
F  SANTIN Ghislaine
1h38'49
M1
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
406
1066
F  MAURY Sylvie
1h38'55
M2
FRA  
407
1005
F  DUSART Juliette
1h39'03
M1
FRA  
408
1335
M  MEUNIER Pascal
1h39'06
M1
  
409
1333
M  CLOUET Romain
1h39'06
M1
  
410
1433
M  GAUDUIN Benoît
1h39'06
M1
  
411
1330
F  PARIZE Sonia
1h39'12
SE
FRA  
412
1531
F  FIGUET Aude
1h39'13
SE
FRA  
413
1530
F  PAYET Ingrid
1h39'13
SE
FRA  
414
1125
M  OFFER Didier
1h39'15
M1
FRA  CCL
415
1365
M  BARDOUL François
1h39'22
M1
FRA  
416
1073
M  PEDROS Jérémie
1h39'22
M1
  
417
1104
M  MAURY Gilles
1h39'28
M1
  TEAM VAILLANT
418
1415
F  MOULIN Fanny
1h39'43
SE
FRA  
419
1502
F  DALOUS Aurélie
1h39'43
SE
  
420
1167
M  GAUBERT André
1h39'45
M1
  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
421
1168
F  SAMAZAN Céline
1h39'46
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
422
1266
M  GIANNELLI Brice
1h39'48
M1
FRA  
423
1479
F  SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h40'02
M1
FRA  
424
1484
F  DEQUE Marie
1h40'09
SE
FRA  
425
1214
M  GUILHOT Pascal
1h40'16
M1
FRA  LEFF RUNNIG CLUB
426
1334
F  GARÇON Honorine
1h40'25
SE
FRA  
427
1197
M  NIMAL Philippe
1h40'32
M2
  OHANA CO
428
1135
M  MASSY Pascal
1h40'53
M1
  
429
1097
F  GESSEN Emilie
1h40'53
SE
  
430
1103
M  BRAUD Samuel
1h41'13
M1
FRA  TEAM VAILLANT
431
1277
M  FLORES Frederic
1h41'36
M2
FRA  GARONNE FRUITS
432
1557
F  EMANUEL Angelique
1h41'50
M2
FRA  
433
1556
M  EMANUEL Eric
1h41'50
M2
  
434
1265
F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
1h41'52
M1
FRA  
435
1294
M  REDON Guillaume
1h41'55
M1
FRA  
436
1046
F  RUIZ Françoise
1h42'09
M2
  
437
1031
F  FRANCOIS Magali
1h42'09
M1
  
438
1180
F  LAVIELLE Elodie
1h42'30
M1
FRA  
439
1181
F  COUANON Anne
1h42'31
M1
  
440
1126
M  CARRERE Pierre
1h42'35
M1
FRA  CCL
441
1427
F  NAUZE Sylvie
1h42'50
M2
FRA  
442
1248
F  TESTE Manon
1h42'54
SE
  COMETES DE MONTRABE
443
1303
M  VIALARS Thomas
1h42'54
ES
  COMETES DE MONTRABE
444
1358
F  FERNANDES ANTUNES Virginie
1h43'03
M1
  
445
1008
F  CAUDRON Estelle
1h43'22
M1
  
446
1009
F  DEGOULET Marielle
1h43'22
M1
  
447
1040
F  BALDO Marie
1h43'40
SE
  
448
1422
F  MASSE Estelle
1h44'30
SE
  
449
1423
M  KRUSZEWSKI Romain
1h44'31
SE
FRA  
450
1298
F  CANOVAI Sylvie
1h45'13
M2
FRA  
451
1267
F  PATREANE Sarah
1h45'33
M1
FRA  
452
1089
M  DUMAS Philippe
1h45'37
M2
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
453
1056
M  COUDIÉ Jean Luc
1h46'14
M3
  
454
1057
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
1h46'14
M1
FRA  
455
1302
F  CASSAT Sabine
1h46'37
SE
  
456
1408
F  ACHELOUS Sylviane
1h46'47
M1
  
457
1406
F  LE BAIL Nolwenn
1h46'47
SE
FRA  
458
1345
F  FERNANDES Floriane
1h46'49
SE
  
459
1392
F  JOLIBERT Sandie
1h46'52
SE
  
460
1184
F  BERR Elodie
1h47'02
SE
  
461
1185
F  CHEVALLOT Perrine
1h47'02
SE
  
462
1172
M  TALLOTTE Matthieu
1h47'02
SE
  
463
1561
F  FARIA Elisabeth
1h47'24
M1
  
464
1161
M  MARLY Sebastien
1h47'25
M1
  CONTINENTAL
465
1562
M  FARIA Rui Pedro
1h47'25
M1
  
466
1162
F  MARLY Marie Noelle
1h47'26
M1
  CONTINENTAL
467
1182
F  NIETO Anne-Laure
1h47'31
SE
  
468
1183
M  BERR Julien
1h47'32
SE
  
469
1221
M  TONON Christophe
1h47'32
M1
FRA  
470
1230
F  MARQUIE Sophie
1h47'33
M1
  
471
1053
F  LORENZO Carolina
1h47'57
SE
  
472
1501
F  DESCUNS-CARRAUD Emilie
1h47'57
SE
  
473
1216
F  AUBERIX Aurore
1h48'06
M1
  
474
1163
F  HENRAT Aurelie
1h48'10
SE
  TRANSGOURMET
475
1424
F  MERLE Florence
1h48'24
M2
FRA  CAHORS
476
1041
F  CONTE Genevieve
1h48'31
M1
  
477
1075
F  BARTHES Laetitia
1h50'14
M1
FRA  
478
1076
F  GALANTE Karine
1h50'14
M1
  
479
1119
F  PAULOS Isabelle
1h50'16
M1
  CAPS PAYRIN
480
1116
F  FERRIE Berengere
1h50'16
SE
FRA  
481
1120
F  ESCANDE Nathalie
1h50'16
M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN
482
1096
F  JALABERT Stéphanie
1h50'17
M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN
483
1525
F  GOKELAERE Charlotte
1h52'39
SE
  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME
484
1091
M  DESTOUESSE Pierre
1h53'31
M2
  
485
1324
M  IRIBAREN Romain
1h56'46
SE
  
486
1388
M  GACON Sebastien
1h56'47
SE
FRA  
487
1550
F  LEMAIRE Sabine
1h57'02
M1
FRA  
488
1325
M  RALUY Emeric
1h57'31
M1
  
489
1038
M  HARO Jonathan
1h58'10
SE
  
490
1032
F  AZEMA Margaux
1h58'10
SE
  
491
1039
F  MARCOS-DAZEL Claire
1h58'11
SE
  
492
1299
F  CARAVEN Delphine
1h58'12
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
493
1379
F  BENECH Magalie
1h58'24
SE
  LA VIE CLAIRE
494
1376
F  THEROND Laurence
1h58'24
M2
  
495
1380
M  BENECH Jérémie
1h58'24
SE
  LA VIE CLAIRE
496
1546
F  ESNAULT Adélaïde
2h01'09
SE
  
497
1545
M  GALLEGO Grégory
2h01'10
M1
  
498
1146
M  LELONG Titouan
2h04'29
JU
  
499
1145
F  LELONG Natalie
2h08'28
M2
  
500
1510
F  CHAIGNEAU Fleur
2h12'43
M1
  
501
1242
F  EL OMARI Essadia
2h13'54
M1
  
502
1521
F  GODART Audrey
2h18'54
SE
  
503
1523
F  GAU Angeline
2h18'54
SE
  
504
1225
M  CAPDEVILLE Kévin
2h19'47
SE
  
505
1228
F  LEFORT Stéphanie
2h22'55
M1
  
506
1233
F  VALIERES Stephanie
2h22'59
M1
FRA  
507
1411
F  DELMON Marie-Claire
2h44'26
M1
  
508
1410
M  CHAUPOND Marc
2h44'26
M2
  
509
1340
F  FENIEYS Charlene
3h05'51
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:05:44