Inscriptions
COURSE 12.5 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  CARLES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

F  ANDRIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

3

M  MARTINA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

4

M  BOZZATO Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  MULETTE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  BARRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A C GGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

7

M  LAVERGNE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

8

F  SOULIÉ Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

9

M  LOUIS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  NIGOU Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

11

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

12

F  SOURSOU Marie-José
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

13

F  GLATIGNY Emy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  BRUGIDOU François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  BREL Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

17

F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

F  BENVENUTO Francoise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

19

M  TRUDGETT Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

20

F  FAISSEN Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

21

M  DEVOS Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

M  CELAMIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

F  OGE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

24

M  RUAMPS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

25

M  MANCOUX Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

26

M  MALMON Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

27

M  BORIES Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

28

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  RAYNAUD Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

30

M  JAMET Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

F  COSTA Jessica
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

32

M  SER Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  BLANCO Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  BREL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

35

F  PHAI Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  QUESTRE Yalan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  FAUVEL Marion
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

38

M  VALMORY Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  LOPEZ Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

40

M  COMBE Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

41

M  VALMORY Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

42

M  BOUBIGOT Mael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

43

F  MIQUEL Malviya
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

44

M  MARAVAL Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

45

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

F  BORD Martine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

47

M  MALMONT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  POUSSORE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

F  CILIBERTY Berangere
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

M  CUQUEL Gerard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  DALAT Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

53

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

54

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  BERNADIN Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  RESSEGUIER Emmanuel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

57

M  PRADIE Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  NODARI Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

M  BLANCO David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

302

F  TABART Lynda
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:03:09