Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
413
F  TALEC Alice
45'55
SE
  TEMPO RUN CLUB
2
431
F  PHILIBERT Betty
50'18
V1
  TRAIL DES RUTHENES
3
276
F  CARRIERE Jade
52'07
CA
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
4
373
F  NAVES Mathilde
53'47
ES
  CASTRIE RUNNING
5
212
F  CADILLAC Céline
53'52
V1
FRA  CAB
6
296
F  ANDRE Adeline
54'36
SE
FRA  
7
422
F  ARNAL Stéphanie
55'31
V1
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
8
217
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
56'13
JU
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
9
345
F  ROUDAUT Christine
56'19
V1
FRA  
10
409
F  VUITTON Emma
56'26
CA
  
11
495
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
56'56
V2
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
12
293
F  GAYRAUD Odile
58'16
V1
FRA  
13
338
F  CAPDEPONT Maud
59'00
V1
FRA  
14
302
F  RENAUD Estelle
59'07
SE
FRA  
15
372
F  POLLINI Marie Line
59'41
V1
  CASTRIE RUNNING
16
410
F  GUIBAL Brigitte
59'47
V1
  
17
335
F  LAVERGNE Sophie
59'47
SE
FRA  
18
305
F  REMETTER Nadege
59'51
SE
FRA  
19
337
F  PROVOST Mélanie
1h00'16
V1
FRA  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME
20
379
F  OTTAVI Karine
1h00'27
V1
  
21
332
F  DELON Carole
1h00'31
V1
FRA  ACGN
22
248
F  FOLLANA Christelle
1h00'59
V1
FRA  
23
433
F  VILLENEUVE Joëlle
1h01'03
V2
FRA  US CARMAUX
24
434
F  BOULOUIS Valérie
1h01'15
V1
  
25
393
F  BORIES Isabelle
1h01'22
V1
  ACVR
26
272
F  DESCOMBE Nadine
1h01'29
V3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER
27
348
F  ANGLADE Valerie
1h01'40
SE
FRA  
28
479
F  BLANC Claudie
1h02'00
V1
  
29
429
F  MAURY Françoise
1h02'08
V1
  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
30
325
F  ELSA Fajou
1h02'19
SE
FRA  
31
404
F  CARSAC Nathalie
1h02'48
V1
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE DIAGE
32
229
F  ROUMEC Emilie
1h02'58
SE
FRA  
33
216
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h03'28
V2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
34
300
F  SUDRES Noemie
1h03'32
SE
FRA  
35
480
F  PRIVE Nicole
1h03'37
V3
FRA  LA BRUELLOISE
36
353
F  FABRE DE MORLHON Isabelle
1h05'11
SE
GBR  
37
299
F  FAYEL Catherine
1h05'15
V3
FRA  
38
326
F  MARTINEZ Line
1h05'36
V1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
39
307
F  BINDA Karine
1h05'48
V1
FRA  
40
365
F  POUJOL Lucie
1h05'54
V1
FRA  
41
473
F  PAGES Cindy
1h06'30
SE
  
42
369
F  CHAPPERT Christelle
1h06'45
V1
FRA  
43
333
F  ALBIN Stéphanie
1h06'45
SE
FRA  COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR
44
283
F  ROUQUETTE Mathilde
1h06'50
JU
FRA  
45
256
F  RAPOSO Maria Gabriela
1h06'56
V2
FRA  
46
447
F  SANCHEZ Elsa
1h07'01
SE
  
47
419
F  LACAZE Camille
1h07'13
SE
  
48
418
F  LACOMBE Marion
1h07'13
SE
  
49
352
F  MEUDEC GRANIER Stéphanie
1h07'14
V1
FRA  
50
452
F  MALAVAL Charlotte
1h07'19
SE
  
51
464
F  ANTUNES Stéphanie
1h07'20
V1
  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLÉTISME
52
462
F  LUGAND Karine
1h07'22
V1
  
53
252
F  FOURÈS Valérie
1h07'28
V2
FRA  
54
249
F  AURÉJAC Béatrice
1h08'00
V1
FRA  
55
201
F  BOULOC Karine
1h08'00
V1
FRA  
56
250
F  ARLABOSSE Virginie
1h08'06
SE
FRA  
57
238
F  JANY Céline
1h08'09
V2
FRA  SERIALTRAILEURS
58
266
F  THIROT Catherine
1h08'22
V2
FRA  
59
221
F  LANDEL Sarah
1h08'29
SE
FRA  
60
446
F  BABY Mireille
1h08'49
V2
  RODEZ SRN
61
280
F  PRAT Marlene
1h08'52
SE
FRA  
62
220
F  MAFFRE Marlène
1h08'52
V1
FRA  
63
316
F  AYRINHAC Andrée
1h09'07
V3
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
64
351
F  CROS Elina
1h09'09
SE
FRA  
65
471
F  GAUBERT Clémence
1h09'11
SE
  
66
386
F  BOULLIARD Valérie
1h09'28
V1
  ACVR
67
228
F  FERREIRA Jessica
1h09'33
SE
FRA  
68
257
F  BOUSQUET Anne
1h09'34
SE
FRA  
69
401
F  GRIMAL Muriel
1h09'40
SE
  
70
227
F  MAGUIN Sylvie
1h09'43
V3
FRA  
71
377
F  GODRIE Armelle
1h09'57
V1
  
72
490
F  MOUYSSET Christiane
1h10'08
V3
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
73
438
F  VIALELLES Edith
1h10'39
V1
  
74
235
F  REIXACH FABRE Gaelle
1h11'13
SE
FRA  
75
327
F  SOUYRI Nicole
1h11'13
V2
FRA  
76
342
F  BRONDES Emilie
1h12'29
SE
FRA  
77
442
F  NOZERAND Denise
1h12'43
V3
FRA  LES TOUSOULIS
78
470
F  MARITAN Christine
1h13'20
V2
  
79
400
F  CADELLE Maude
1h14'30
SE
  LES FUELS D'EIFFAGE
80
461
F  DRULHE Emmanuelle
1h14'30
V1
  
81
375
F  MASSUVES Sarah
1h14'51
SE
  
82
445
F  POUJADE Isabelle
1h15'00
V2
  STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME
83
245
F  GILLE Auriane
1h15'05
SE
FRA  
84
279
F  BILLAUDEL Prisca
1h15'11
V1
FRA  
85
317
F  LORENTE GARCIA Emilie
1h15'17
SE
FRA  
86
233
F  ARANGUENA Catherine
1h15'34
V2
FRA  
87
358
F  ALARY Gislaine
1h15'48
V3
FRA  
88
222
F  LANDEL Ligia
1h15'59
V1
FRA  
89
273
F  BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES Claudine
1h16'59
V2
FRA  ACA ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
90
271
F  DE RANCE Agnes
1h17'00
V2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
91
277
F  BREFUEL Marlene
1h17'07
SE
FRA  
92
278
F  BILLAUDEL Jessica
1h17'53
SE
FRA  
93
208
F  CALVIAC Isabelle
1h18'58
V2
FRA  
94
310
F  VILLEMUR Anne-Laure
1h19'15
SE
FRA  
95
485
F  BREFUEL Florence
1h19'28
V1
  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU
96
313
F  ALAZARD-LORTAL Nicole
1h19'34
V3
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
97
341
F  LACOMBE Marie Christine
1h19'50
V2
FRA  
98
499
F  FRESCO Léa
1h24'00
SE
  
99
500
F  CAUSSE Barbara
1h24'00
SE
  
100
297
F  GUITARD Marie
1h24'00
SE
FRA  
101
190
F  CREYSSELS Aurélie
1h24'01
SE
  
102
226
F  COURT Sandrine
1h24'32
V2
FRA  
103
390
F  SALERA Rachel
1h25'07
SE
  
104
204
F  ALARY Elo
1h27'12
ES
FRA  
105
207
F  GABEN Solene
1h27'14
ES
FRA  
106
206
F  TERRAL Lucie
1h27'15
ES
FRA  
107
210
F  BUSCAYLET Manon
1h27'15
ES
FRA  
108
203
F  TEYSSEDRE Fanny
1h27'15
SE
FRA  
109
366
F  BRASSAC Virginie
1h27'33
V1
FRA  
DNF
488
F  BREFUEL Lucie
Abandon
BE
  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
414
M  SICOT Mael
37'02
SE
  TEMPO RUN CLUB
2
334
M  DELBES Clément
37'22
ES
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP ALBI - AC FONT ROMEU
3
240
M  BRIN Baptiste
40'27
SE
FRA  OTB 12
4
483
M  GAQUIERE Lucas
41'02
ES
FRA  
5
320
M  MALMONTET Nicolas
41'37
SE
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
6
289
M  FAJOU Gregory
42'01
SE
FRA  
7
412
M  DELANCE Jean René
42'42
SE
  
8
311
M  BATTEJAT Matthieu
42'58
SE
FRA  
9
472
M  LIQUIERE David
43'16
SE
  
10
270
M  GACHES Francois
43'18
V2
FRA  MILLAU RUNNING
11
406
M  CARSAC Jérome
43'22
V1
  
12
215
M  RECH Christophe
43'35
V1
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATLETISME
13
448
M  SUDRES Philipe
43'45
V1
  
14
423
M  FIZES Christophe
44'05
V1
  FIGEAC AC RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
15
456
M  REMACLE Alexandre
44'15
V1
  SRA
16
408
M  BARTHES Rémi
44'17
SE
FRA  SATVC
17
254
M  DELMAS Baptiste
44'21
CA
FRA  
18
405
M  CARSAC Maxime
44'28
CA
  ACVR
19
374
M  DUVERT Romain
44'47
SE
  EVA
20
411
M  VUITTON Léo
44'52
JU
  MURET OLYMPIQUE
21
387
M  DECEMBRE Julien
45'01
SE
  12.COMMILLAU
22
364
M  LIQUIERE Fabrice
45'29
SE
FRA  
23
258
M  CERRET Brice
45'32
V1
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
24
382
M  MAUREL Adrien
45'40
SE
FRA  
25
468
M  MERCADIER Paul
45'47
JU
  LSA XV
26
355
M  ORTEGA Ludovic
45'51
SE
FRA  TEAM 12
27
440
M  TOURNIER Nicolas
46'03
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAUVEGAN
28
232
M  MIESZCZAK Yannick
46'11
V1
FRA  ACO
29
432
M  LACAN François
46'16
V1
  TANA OUEST
30
391
M  RAMELET Anthony
46'18
V1
  
31
251
M  FOURÈS Patrice
46'44
V2
FRA  
32
399
M  SOULIE Christophe
46'45
V1
  
33
426
M  MOITRIEUX Norbert
46'47
V2
FRA  SRA
34
301
M  NADALIN Jean-Jacques
47'07
V2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
35
260
M  CHARBONNIER Jean Claude
47'09
V2
FRA  
36
436
M  BOUSQUET Thibault
47'12
SE
FRA  
37
460
M  GOMBERT Justin
47'24
CA
FRA  SRA STADE RODEZ ATHLE
38
398
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
47'24
V1
FRA  
39
493
M  THERON Matthieu
47'27
SE
FRA  RODEZ TRI 12
40
267
M  RASCALOU Benjamin
47'27
SE
FRA  
41
453
M  DOUZIECH Nicolas
48'22
JU
  
42
292
M  GAYRAUD Francois
48'36
V1
FRA  
43
380
M  MENATORY Thibault
48'50
SE
FRA  
44
457
M  BOYEAU Pierre-Yves
49'14
SE
  USNM
45
477
M  CARALERE Benjamin
49'25
SE
  
46
482
M  PUECH Jean-Louis
49'30
SE
  ASCENSION'ELLE
47
425
M  LAFON Clément
49'36
SE
FRA  ALBI TRI
48
437
M  DOUAT Yann
49'37
ES
  
49
315
M  BOULOC Jean-Mathias
49'42
SE
FRA  
50
219
M  LAPORTE Siméon
49'53
JU
FRA  
51
466
M  BOU Julien
50'00
V1
FRA  LPA
52
384
M  MONTMALIEK Franck
50'04
V1
  
53
336
M  ANDRIEU Dorian
50'09
CA
FRA  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME
54
344
M  ROUDAUT Laelien
50'10
JU
FRA  
55
329
M  FABRE Frederic
50'15
V1
FRA  
56
339
M  TOULOUSE Michel
50'29
V2
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB
57
415
M  RICARD Léo
50'30
JU
  
58
417
M  RICARD Jean-Pierre
50'33
V2
  
59
262
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
50'35
SE
FRA  TEAM LA GUICHE
60
343
M  VAUDOISEY Pascal
50'41
V2
FRA  
61
274
M  ALET Antoine
50'46
CA
FRA  BOZSPORT NATURE
62
451
M  STEVANIN Laurent
51'04
V1
FRA  ATHLELOISIR
63
253
M  LEGENT Jérémy
51'42
SE
FRA  
64
430
M  TOURNIER Eric
51'48
V2
FRA  LES BOUGNATS DE BELCASTEL
65
303
M  BOURDEL Denis
51'50
SE
FRA  
66
291
M  BARBIER DE REULLE Laurent
51'58
SE
FRA  
67
381
M  PEYRAT Nicolas
52'01
SE
FRA  
68
494
M  JOURDAS Mathieu
52'02
SE
  
69
282
M  MAZARS Theo
52'05
SE
FRA  
70
402
M  CLUZEL Didier
52'19
V2
  
71
259
M  ANCELIN Romain
52'29
V1
FRA  TOS TRIATHLON
72
349
M  PAPAIX David
52'32
V1
FRA  
73
321
M  ALBINET Matthieu
52'45
SE
FRA  
74
481
M  GUITARD Stéphan
52'51
V1
  
75
450
M  GAY Vincent
52'55
CA
  
76
347
M  GAUBERT Jérôme
53'10
V1
FRA  
77
308
M  BINDA Valentin
53'11
CA
FRA  
78
304
M  LAVABRE Yannick
53'15
SE
FRA  
79
213
M  CADILLAC Sebastien
53'53
V1
FRA  
80
449
M  GALY Stéphane
54'02
V1
FRA  SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
81
484
M  VIGOUROUX Aurélien
54'16
SE
  ASCENSION'ELLE
82
385
M  CAILLOL Jean-François
54'23
V2
  
83
287
M  VENTROU Thomas
54'25
SE
FRA  
84
421
M  FAGES Boris
54'50
V1
  
85
350
M  BOUVIER Eliott
54'55
CA
FRA  
86
420
M  FAGES Gabriel
55'04
CA
  
87
294
M  ROBERT Jean-Claude
55'12
V2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU PAYS RUTHENOIS
88
492
M  FOURCADIER Xavier
55'12
SE
FRA  
89
491
M  ESTRADE Kévin
55'17
SE
FRA  
90
458
M  BOUDES Jean-Louis
55'24
V3
FRA  US CARMAUX
91
383
M  BELGOUR Jean-Luc
55'53
V2
  
92
230
M  MOINARD Gildas
56'03
V1
FRA  
93
424
M  HENRY Marcel
56'10
V4
FRA  
94
211
M  BOUDOU Raymond
56'22
V3
FRA  SPIRIDON AURILLAC
95
330
M  SALVAN Alexandre
56'23
V1
FRA  
96
356
M  MEUDEC Brice
56'36
V1
FRA  
97
298
M  BARDEAU Serge
56'40
V3
FRA  ACTION 12
98
354
M  FABRE DE MORLHON Bertrand
56'51
SE
GBR  
99
497
M  NAGY Louis
56'56
SE
FRA  
100
444
M  GAUBERT Nicolas
57'09
V1
  ACSA
101
288
M  HANNOYER Denis
57'14
V1
FRA  
102
478
M  BLANC Antoine
57'16
V3
  
103
255
M  DRESSAYRE Maxime
57'32
SE
FRA  
104
475
M  MARAVAL Sébastien
57'44
V1
  
105
459
M  GOMBERT Philippe
57'47
V2
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLE
106
328
M  SOUYRI Dominique
57'50
V2
FRA  
107
403
M  CASTANT Laurent
57'54
V2
FRA  
108
435
M  BOUSQUET Vincent
58'15
V2
FRA  
109
357
M  HAURADOU André
58'17
V3
FRA  ACSA SAINT-AFFRIQUE
110
476
M  FABRE Sébastien
58'31
V1
  
111
322
M  BARRAU Philippe
58'32
V1
FRA  
112
474
M  MOLINIER David
58'46
SE
FRA  
113
469
M  HELOIRE Emmanuel
58'46
V1
  EF88T
114
360
M  MORAND Paul
58'49
CA
FRA  
115
312
M  DELBES Paul
59'00
SE
FRA  
116
218
M  COMMANDRÉ Judicaël
59'05
ES
FRA  
117
309
M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
59'09
V2
FRA  
118
454
M  ESPITALIER Clément
59'13
SE
  
119
244
M  MAURIES Pierre
59'13
V3
FRA  
120
455
M  GAVAZZI Olivier
59'14
SE
FRA  
121
331
M  BRASSIER Aurélien
59'21
SE
FRA  
122
496
M  CANCELLIERI David
59'28
V1
  
123
388
M  GAYRAUD Sébastien
59'38
V1
FRA  RUTHEN RUN
124
486
M  BREFUEL Mathis
1h00'06
MI
  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU
125
427
M  ARNAL Guy
1h00'50
V2
FRA  COURIR EN LÉVEZOU
126
261
M  GUICHARD Florian
1h01'19
SE
FRA  
127
340
M  CARTALADE Theo
1h01'21
ES
FRA  
128
359
M  MASSOL Aurélien
1h02'02
V1
FRA  
129
362
M  COMBIS Ludovic
1h02'08
SE
FRA  
130
428
M  GRANIER Dominique
1h02'10
V3
  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
131
284
M  CAUSSE Clément
1h02'14
CA
FRA  VCMB
132
368
M  AMANS Romain
1h02'26
SE
  
133
467
M  RAUZY Christophe
1h02'33
V1
  EFL 88
134
295
M  BARRAU Jacques
1h02'35
V1
FRA  
135
395
M  GRIFFOUL Damien
1h03'06
SE
  TOUROULIS
136
324
M  SILHOL Romain
1h03'22
V1
FRA  
137
237
M  VAYSSIER Patrick
1h03'46
V2
FRA  
138
441
M  TURLE Henri
1h04'19
V3
  LES TOUSOULIS
139
489
M  GALTIER Fabien
1h05'21
V1
  
140
286
M  BURGUIERE Julien
1h05'23
SE
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
141
306
M  BINDA Ludovic
1h05'50
V1
FRA  
142
319
M  LACOMBE Thierry
1h06'01
V1
FRA  
143
241
M  MONTET Jean-Louis
1h06'06
V3
FRA  
144
242
M  ROUX Alain
1h06'06
V3
FRA  
145
290
M  VAISSIERE Christophe
1h06'26
SE
FRA  SOM MILLAU
146
397
M  BOUDET Kylian
1h06'46
CA
  
147
396
M  BOUDET Cédric
1h06'47
V1
  LUC LA PRIMAUBE ATHLÉTISME
148
443
M  CHAZOULLE Julien
1h07'07
SE
  
149
285
M  CAUSSE Philippe
1h07'09
V2
FRA  SMAC
150
463
M  FRAYSSINHES Frédéric
1h07'24
V1
  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU
151
465
M  BOUZAT Vincent
1h07'24
V1
FRA  LPA
152
370
M  NAVES Philippe
1h07'35
V2
  
153
243
M  ARIAS Didier
1h08'03
V1
FRA  
154
394
M  BORIES Jean-Bernard
1h08'25
V2
  
155
392
M  DEBARROS Jacques
1h09'23
V3
FRA  
156
314
M  GORSSE Robert
1h09'39
V2
FRA  
157
225
M  LIOI Natalino
1h09'52
V2
FRA  
158
268
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h10'06
V3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
159
281
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
1h10'22
V1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
160
439
M  VIALELLES Jean-Philippe
1h10'39
V1
  
161
234
M  VERHECKEN Pascal
1h11'10
V1
FRA  FFA
162
236
M  FABRE Remy
1h11'16
SE
FRA  
163
269
M  SICARD Jacques
1h12'29
V5
FRA  USCA LESCURE
164
407
M  LAPORTE Eric
1h12'37
V1
  
165
416
M  RICARD Thomas
1h12'54
ES
  
166
246
M  GILLE Cyprien
1h13'47
ES
FRA  
167
376
M  SOUYRI Julien
1h14'51
SE
  
168
318
M  LORENTE Frederic
1h15'17
V1
FRA  
169
247
M  GILLE Pascal
1h15'26
V2
FRA  
170
498
M  RAYNAL Guy
1h16'04
V3
  TOUROULIS ONET LE CHÂTEAU
171
367
M  MAZET Corentin
1h16'25
SE
  
172
275
M  CAMBOLIVE Hugo
1h18'45
ES
FRA  
173
378
M  CALVIAC Patrice
1h18'58
V1
  
174
487
M  BREFUEL Lionel
1h19'28
V1
  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU
175
346
M  LACOMBE Christian
1h19'50
V2
FRA  
176
389
M  SALERA Gérald
1h25'01
V1
  
177
202
M  ALBOUY Alexandre
1h27'15
SE
FRA  
178
239
M  BORDENAVE Bernard
1h32'04
V3
FRA  
179
265
M  COURNEDE Pierre
1h32'46
V1
FRA  
180
371
M  NAVES Yves
1h35'27
V5
  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:58:39