Inscriptions
TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

190

F  CREYSSELS Aurélie
  Senior (SE)
club  

201

F  BOULOC Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

202

M  ALBOUY Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

F  TEYSSEDRE Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

204

F  ALARY Elo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

205

F  BURGUIERE Odile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

F  TERRAL Lucie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

207

F  GABEN Solene
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

208

F  CALVIAC Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

209

F  BAULEZ Leonie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

210

F  BUSCAYLET Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

211

M  BOUDOU Raymond
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SPIRIDON AURILLAC

212

F  CADILLAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAB

213

M  CADILLAC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

215

M  RECH Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  STADE RODEZ ATLETISME

216

F  FERRAZ Carole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

217

F  ANDRIEU Estelle
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

218

M  COMMANDRÉ Judicaël
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

219

M  LAPORTE Siméon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

220

F  MAFFRE Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

221

F  LANDEL Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

222

F  LANDEL Ligia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

223

M  PRATS Clement
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

224

F  GODFRIAUX Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

225

M  LIOI Natalino
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

226

F  COURT Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

227

F  MAGUIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

228

F  FERREIRA Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

F  ROUMEC Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

M  MOINARD Gildas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

231

F  CRESPY Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECLA ALBI

232

M  MIESZCZAK Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACO

233

F  ARANGUENA Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

234

M  VERHECKEN Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FFA

235

F  REIXACH FABRE Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

236

M  FABRE Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

237

M  VAYSSIER Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

238

F  JANY Céline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SERIALTRAILEURS

239

M  BORDENAVE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

240

M  BRIN Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OTB 12

241

M  MONTET Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

242

M  ROUX Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

243

M  ARIAS Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

244

M  MAURIES Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

245

F  GILLE Auriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

246

M  GILLE Cyprien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

247

M  GILLE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

248

F  FOLLANA Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

249

F  AURÉJAC Béatrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

250

F  ARLABOSSE Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

M  FOURÈS Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

252

F  FOURÈS Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

253

M  LEGENT Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

M  DELMAS Baptiste
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

255

M  DRESSAYRE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

F  RAPOSO Maria Gabriela
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

257

F  BOUSQUET Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

258

M  CERRET Brice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE

259

M  ANCELIN Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TOS TRIATHLON

260

M  CHARBONNIER Jean Claude
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

261

M  GUICHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

262

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LA GUICHE

263

M  MONNIER Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

M  LABORIE Herve
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECLA ALBI

265

M  COURNEDE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

266

F  THIROT Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

267

M  RASCALOU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

268

M  OLIVAN Aurélien
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

269

M  SICARD Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  USCA LESCURE

270

M  GACHES Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MILLAU RUNNING

271

F  DE RANCE Agnes
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

272

F  DESCOMBE Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER

273

F  BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES Claudine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACA ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

274

M  ALET Antoine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BOZSPORT NATURE

275

M  CAMBOLIVE Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

276

F  CARRIERE Jade
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES

277

F  BREFUEL Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

278

F  BILLAUDEL Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

279

F  BILLAUDEL Prisca
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

280

F  PRAT Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

282

M  MAZARS Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

F  ROUQUETTE Mathilde
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

284

M  CAUSSE Clément
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  VCMB

285

M  CAUSSE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SMAC

286

M  BURGUIERE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

287

M  VENTROU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

288

M  HANNOYER Denis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

289

M  FAJOU Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

290

M  VAISSIERE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOM MILLAU

291

M  BARBIER DE REULLE Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

292

M  GAYRAUD Francois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

293

F  GAYRAUD Odile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

294

M  ROBERT Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CLUB CANIN DU PAYS RUTHENOIS

295

M  BARRAU Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

296

F  ANDRE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

297

F  GUITARD Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

298

M  BARDEAU Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ACTION 12

299

F  FAYEL Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

300

F  SUDRES Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

301

M  NADALIN Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECLA ALBI

302

F  RENAUD Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

303

M  BOURDEL Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

304

M  LAVABRE Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

305

F  REMETTER Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

306

M  BINDA Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

307

F  BINDA Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

308

M  BINDA Valentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

309

M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

310

F  VILLEMUR Anne-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

311

M  BATTEJAT Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

M  DELBES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

313

F  ALAZARD-LORTAL Nicole
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

314

M  GORSSE Robert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

315

M  BOULOC Jean-Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

F  AYRINHAC Andrée
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES

317

F  LORENTE GARCIA Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  LORENTE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

319

M  LACOMBE Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

320

M  MALMONTET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

321

M  ALBINET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  BARRAU Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

323

M  DOCTEUR Sully
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  SILHOL Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

325

F  ELSA Fajou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

F  MARTINEZ Line
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

327

F  SOUYRI Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

328

M  SOUYRI Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

329

M  FABRE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

330

M  SALVAN Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

331

M  BRASSIER Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

F  DELON Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACGN

333

F  ALBIN Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR

334

M  DELBES Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP ALBI - AC FONT ROMEU

335

F  LAVERGNE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

336

M  ANDRIEU Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME

337

F  PROVOST Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME

338

F  CAPDEPONT Maud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

339

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

340

M  CARTALADE Theo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

341

F  LACOMBE Marie Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

342

F  BRONDES Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

343

M  VAUDOISEY Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

344

M  ROUDAUT Laelien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

345

F  ROUDAUT Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

346

M  LACOMBE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

347

M  GAUBERT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

348

F  ANGLADE Valerie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

349

M  PAPAIX David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

350

M  BOUVIER Eliott
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

351

F  CROS Elina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

352

F  MEUDEC GRANIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

353

F  FABRE DE MORLHON Isabelle
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  

354

M  FABRE DE MORLHON Bertrand
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  

355

M  ORTEGA Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 12

356

M  MEUDEC Brice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

357

M  HAURADOU André
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ACSA SAINT-AFFRIQUE

358

F  ALARY Gislaine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

359

M  MASSOL Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

360

M  MORAND Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

361

F  MORAND Chrystel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

362

M  COMBIS Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

364

M  LIQUIERE Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

365

F  POUJOL Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

366

F  BRASSAC Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

367

M  MAZET Corentin
  Senior (SE)
club  

368

M  AMANS Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

369

F  CHAPPERT Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

370

M  NAVES Philippe
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

371

M  NAVES Yves
  Master 5 (V5)
club  

372

F  POLLINI Marie Line
  Master 1 (V1)
club  CASTRIE RUNNING

373

F  NAVES Mathilde
  Espoir (ES)
club  CASTRIE RUNNING

374

M  DUVERT Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  EVA

375

F  MASSUVES Sarah
  Senior (SE)
club  

376

M  SOUYRI Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

377

F  GODRIE Armelle
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

378

M  CALVIAC Patrice
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

379

F  OTTAVI Karine
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

380

M  MENATORY Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  PEYRAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

382

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

383

M  BELGOUR Jean-Luc
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

384

M  MONTMALIEK Franck
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

385

M  CAILLOL Jean-François
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

386

F  BOULLIARD Valérie
  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACVR

387

M  DECEMBRE Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  12.COMMILLAU

388

M  GAYRAUD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUTHEN RUN

389

M  SALERA Gérald
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

390

F  SALERA Rachel
  Senior (SE)
club  

391

M  RAMELET Anthony
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

392

M  DEBARROS Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

393

F  BORIES Isabelle
  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACVR

394

M  BORIES Jean-Bernard
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

395

M  GRIFFOUL Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  TOUROULIS

396

M  BOUDET Cédric
  Master 1 (V1)
club  LUC LA PRIMAUBE ATHLÉTISME

397

M  BOUDET Kylian
  Cadet (CA)
club  

398

M  MARAVAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

399

M  SOULIE Christophe
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

400

F  CADELLE Maude
  Senior (SE)
club  LES FUELS D'EIFFAGE

401

F  GRIMAL Muriel
  Senior (SE)
club  

402

M  CLUZEL Didier
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

403

M  CASTANT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

404

F  CARSAC Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUN IN CAUSSE DIAGE

405

M  CARSAC Maxime
  Cadet (CA)
club  ACVR

406

M  CARSAC Jérome
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

407

M  LAPORTE Eric
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

408

M  BARTHES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATVC

409

F  VUITTON Emma
  Cadet (CA)
club  

410

F  GUIBAL Brigitte
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

411

M  VUITTON Léo
  Junior (JU)
club  MURET OLYMPIQUE

412

M  DELANCE Jean René
  Senior (SE)
club  

413

F  TALEC Alice
  Senior (SE)
club  TEMPO RUN CLUB

414

M  SICOT Mael
  Senior (SE)
club  TEMPO RUN CLUB

415

M  RICARD Léo
  Junior (JU)
club  

416

M  RICARD Thomas
  Espoir (ES)
club  

417

M  RICARD Jean-Pierre
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

418

F  LACOMBE Marion
  Senior (SE)
club  

419

F  LACAZE Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  

420

M  FAGES Gabriel
  Cadet (CA)
club  

421

M  FAGES Boris
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

422

F  ARNAL Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE

423

M  FIZES Christophe
  Master 1 (V1)
club  FIGEAC AC RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE

424

M  HENRY Marcel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

425

M  LAFON Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRI

426

M  MOITRIEUX Norbert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SRA

427

M  ARNAL Guy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR EN LÉVEZOU

428

M  GRANIER Dominique
  Master 3 (V3)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

429

F  MAURY Françoise
  Master 1 (V1)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

430

M  TOURNIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES BOUGNATS DE BELCASTEL

431

F  PHILIBERT Betty
  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHENES

432

M  LACAN François
  Master 1 (V1)
club  TANA OUEST

433

F  VILLENEUVE Joëlle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US CARMAUX

434

F  BOULOUIS Valérie
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

435

M  BOUSQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

436

M  BOUSQUET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

437

M  DOUAT Yann
  Espoir (ES)
club  

438

F  VIALELLES Edith
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

439

M  VIALELLES Jean-Philippe
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

440

M  TOURNIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAUVEGAN

441

M  TURLE Henri
  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES TOUSOULIS

442

F  NOZERAND Denise
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES TOUSOULIS

443

M  CHAZOULLE Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

444

M  GAUBERT Nicolas
  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACSA

445

F  POUJADE Isabelle
  Master 2 (V2)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME

446

F  BABY Mireille
  Master 2 (V2)
club  RODEZ SRN

447

F  SANCHEZ Elsa
  Senior (SE)
club  

448

M  SUDRES Philipe
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

449

M  GALY Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE

450

M  GAY Vincent
  Cadet (CA)
club  

451

M  STEVANIN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLELOISIR

452

F  MALAVAL Charlotte
  Senior (SE)
club  

453

M  DOUZIECH Nicolas
  Junior (JU)
club  

454

M  ESPITALIER Clément
  Senior (SE)
club  

455

M  GAVAZZI Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

456

M  REMACLE Alexandre
  Master 1 (V1)
club  SRA

457

M  BOYEAU Pierre-Yves
  Senior (SE)
club  USNM

458

M  BOUDES Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  US CARMAUX

459

M  GOMBERT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLE

460

M  GOMBERT Justin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SRA STADE RODEZ ATHLE

461

F  DRULHE Emmanuelle
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

462

F  LUGAND Karine
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

463

M  FRAYSSINHES Frédéric
  Master 1 (V1)
club  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU

464

F  ANTUNES Stéphanie
  Master 1 (V1)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLÉTISME

465

M  BOUZAT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LPA

466

M  BOU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LPA

467

M  RAUZY Christophe
  Master 1 (V1)
club  EFL 88

468

M  MERCADIER Paul
  Junior (JU)
club  LSA XV

469

M  HELOIRE Emmanuel
  Master 1 (V1)
club  EF88T

470

F  MARITAN Christine
  Master 2 (V2)
club  

471

F  GAUBERT Clémence
  Senior (SE)
club  

472

M  LIQUIERE David
  Senior (SE)
club  

473

F  PAGES Cindy
  Senior (SE)
club  

474

M  MOLINIER David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

475

M  MARAVAL Sébastien
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

476

M  FABRE Sébastien
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

477

M  CARALERE Benjamin
  Senior (SE)
club  

478

M  BLANC Antoine
  Master 3 (V3)
club  

479

F  BLANC Claudie
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

480

F  PRIVE Nicole
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA BRUELLOISE

481

M  GUITARD Stéphan
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

482

M  PUECH Jean-Louis
  Senior (SE)
club  ASCENSION'ELLE

483

M  GAQUIERE Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

484

M  VIGOUROUX Aurélien
  Senior (SE)
club  ASCENSION'ELLE

485

F  BREFUEL Florence
  Master 1 (V1)
club  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU

486

M  BREFUEL Mathis
  Minime (MI)
club  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU

487

M  BREFUEL Lionel
  Master 1 (V1)
club  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU

488

F  BREFUEL Lucie
  Benjamin (BE)
club  SPORT NATURE LÉVEZOU

489

M  GALTIER Fabien
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

490

F  MOUYSSET Christiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

491

M  ESTRADE Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

492

M  FOURCADIER Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

493

M  THERON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ TRI 12

494

M  JOURDAS Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

495

F  ALDEBERT Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES

496

M  CANCELLIERI David
  Master 1 (V1)
club  

497

M  NAGY Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

498

M  RAYNAL Guy
  Master 3 (V3)
club  TOUROULIS ONET LE CHÂTEAU

499

F  FRESCO Léa
  Senior (SE)
club  

500

F  CAUSSE Barbara
  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:58:39