Classement par Sexe
COURSE NATURE 15 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
130
F  BACON Mylene
1h06'56
FRA  I-RUN.FR (34)
2
146
F  VREL Marie-Astrid
1h14'24
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
3
32
F  PATTYN Sophie
1h23'55
FRA  DECATHLON (81)
4
138
F  MARTI SEGUI Ana
1h26'26
ESP  SUECA (81)
5
108
F  PUECH Mathilde
1h26'27
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
6
111
F  SALES DE GAUZY Valérie
1h27'32
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
7
27
F  VALVERDE Julie
1h27'53
FRA  ROUFFIAC (81)
8
135
F  VAUTE Linda
1h29'19
FRA  PUYCELSI (81)
9
69
F  SANS Camille
1h29'51
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
10
114
F  REY Amelie
1h30'01
FRA  ALBI (81)
11
126
F  GRAUBY Melanie
1h30'08
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
12
53
F  ROGER Helene
1h30'09
FRA  ASD81 (81)
13
70
F  SISSO Emmanuelle
1h31'12
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
14
39
F  BREGEON Carole-Anne
1h31'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
103
F  NISSEN Cecile
1h32'08
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
16
131
F  BONNET Christel
1h32'08
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
17
81
F  SORROCHE Manon
1h37'52
FRA  FENDEILLE (11)
18
127
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
1h38'12
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
19
47
F  VAYSSE Claire
1h39'26
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
20
82
F  PETER Teva
1h39'40
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
21
100
F  BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine
1h40'28
FRA  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
22
50
F  FARGIER Élise
1h42'23
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
23
48
F  MITRA Jessica
1h42'23
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
24
9
F  DENIMAL CUBERO Manon
1h42'43
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
25
35
F  VAYSSE Julie
1h42'58
FRA  ARTHES (81)
26
59
F  MINGUEZ Margarita
1h45'12
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
27
113
F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
1h45'42
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
28
86
F  MAHOUKOU Océane
1h46'11
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
29
71
F  CARRERE Carole
1h46'52
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
30
14
F  MERLE Aurélie
1h47'25
FRA  CAMBON (81)
31
90
F  CAZELLES Vanessa
1h48'21
FRA  ARTHES (81)
32
45
F  BARRAU Martine
1h48'27
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
33
145
F  TUFFAL Angelique
1h48'38
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
34
5
F  RIGAL Emeline
1h49'20
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
35
140
F  WAS Stéphanie
1h50'09
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
36
54
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h50'33
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
37
52
F  NIEL Aalaïs
1h50'33
FRA  ASD81 (81)
38
79
F  RÉAUX Amélie
1h50'41
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
39
37
F  VERLAINE Gislaine
1h51'29
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
40
15
F  LAMBOUR Annick
1h51'29
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
41
28
F  JONAS Amandine
1h54'09
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
42
144
F  AZÉMAR Adèle
2h04'25
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
84
M  BATAILLOU Alain
1h02'05
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
2
57
M  TOURNIER Ludovic
1h02'57
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON (12)
3
75
M  RIVIÈRE Hugo
1h04'39
FRA  LAPANCARTE (81)
4
6
M  HERMET Paul
1h05'04
FRA  CLICHY (92)
5
110
M  PUYAL Laurent
1h05'47
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
6
58
M  CASTRO Arnaud
1h06'33
FRA  LAGUEPIE (82)
7
134
M  LEVEAUX Clément
1h06'35
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
8
30
M  MINGUEZ Eric
1h06'41
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
9
80
M  MOULIS Guillaume
1h07'07
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
10
1
M  KHADRIA Pierre
1h07'29
FRA  ENFANT DU VILLAGE (81)
11
89
M  VILELA Emmanuel
1h07'58
FRA  ASD81 (81)
12
87
M  LARRIEU Gautier
1h08'16
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
13
148
M  LANNES Nicolas
1h09'29
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
14
77
M  FORCADELL Benoît
1h09'35
FRA  RIVIERES (81)
15
139
M  MONZY Frederic
1h11'05
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
16
43
M  BARRIER Julien
1h11'11
FRA  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR (81)
17
36
M  FREALLE Sam
1h11'11
FRA  LAMILLARIE (81)
18
101
M  VENZAL Morgan
1h11'22
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
19
83
M  BARRAU Benoit
1h11'41
FRA  TEAM JAG (81)
20
19
M  VERGNES Michael
1h12'14
FRA  ALBI (81)
21
116
M  FARJOUNEL Jérôme
1h12'44
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
22
92
M  CONESA Manuel
1h13'01
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
23
123
M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
1h13'05
FRA  PARISOT (81)
24
96
M  BOURCIER Aurélien
1h13'07
FRA  CAMBON (81)
25
150
M  MASSOL Thierry
1h13'38
FRA  ACLA (81)
26
88
M  GARCIA Benoit
1h14'01
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
27
11
M  LAHOCHE Fabien
1h14'26
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
28
124
M  AMIEL Anael
1h14'35
FRA  ROUFFIAC (81)
29
115
M  DELSOL Michel
1h14'37
FRA  MYTRIBE (81)
30
102
M  COUBES Laurent
1h14'44
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
31
98
M  MOTYL Bastien
1h14'59
FRA  FCC (31)
32
21
M  RICHARD Bertrand
1h15'00
FRA  ALBI (81)
33
93
M  GARRIGUES Damien
1h15'01
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
34
109
M  ALMAYRAC Jules
1h15'14
FRA  RULLAC-SAINT-CIRQ (12)
35
55
M  CALVET Olivier
1h15'15
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
36
17
M  PHILIPPO Xavier
1h16'17
FRA  ALBI (81)
37
105
M  ENG Philippe
1h16'35
FRA  ALBI (81)
38
56
M  VOLLE Christophe
1h17'18
FRA  ALBI (81)
39
31
M  AUSSENAC Arnaud
1h17'18
FRA  DECATHLON (81)
40
65
M  VAISSIERES Valentin
1h17'52
FRA  FCG (81)
41
60
M  SANCHEZ Grégorio
1h18'06
FRA  USCA LESCURE (81)
42
51
M  DEGRET Julien
1h18'57
FRA  ASD81 (81)
43
94
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
1h18'58
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
44
137
M  BLANQUET Marc
1h19'16
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
45
117
M  AMELINE Hugues
1h19'35
FRA  L'ACCORDEON ALBI (81)
46
76
M  ESTEVES Antoine
1h20'01
FRA  CUNAC (81)
47
46
M  BET LARROUDÉ Jérôme
1h20'10
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
48
24
M  BERNARD Romain
1h20'11
FRA  UAG (81)
49
112
M  OLLIER Laurent
1h21'00
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (81)
50
120
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
1h21'14
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
51
64
M  PAOLI Adrien
1h21'16
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
52
147
M  MAURAS Vincent
1h21'43
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
53
68
M  ALVES Maxime
1h21'49
FRA  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)
54
118
M  ANDRE Rémi
1h22'34
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
55
97
M  RABIER Nicolas
1h22'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
44
M  BENARFA Frédéric
1h24'15
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
57
142
M  HERVOUET Stéphane
1h24'28
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
58
85
M  BEAUMONT Laurent
1h25'03
FRA  ALBI (81)
59
20
M  PEDOUSSAUT Pascal
1h25'23
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
60
10
M  PICARONIE Jérôme
1h25'26
FRA  LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)
61
61
M  LACOSTE Gregoire
1h25'38
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
62
34
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h25'44
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
63
136
M  BARRIERE Eric
1h25'55
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
64
7
M  MARTY Jeffrey
1h26'12
FRA  SAINTE-CROIX (81)
65
78
M  RABILLARD Bernard
1h26'17
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
66
62
M  PETIT Christophe
1h26'20
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
67
99
M  GRANIER Jean Noel
1h26'24
FRA  ALBI (81)
68
149
M  GACHES Patrick
1h26'26
FRA  MARSSAC (81)
69
106
M  BABAU Frédéric
1h26'50
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
70
41
M  PORTES Patrice
1h27'28
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
71
107
M  VERGNES William
1h28'12
FRA  LASGRAISSES (81)
72
72
M  STEPHAN Gaël
1h28'21
FRA  BRENS (81)
73
42
M  KLYM Peter
1h28'37
GBR  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
74
141
M  PARDO Camille
1h29'26
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING 81 (81)
75
3
M  ROZIERE Alain
1h29'57
FRA  MARVEJOLS-CROSS-MARATHON (12)
76
63
M  MOULY Olivier
1h30'23
FRA  BRENS (81)
77
143
M  FONTES Michel
1h30'36
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
78
25
M  CHOLET Matthieu
1h31'04
FRA  RONEL (81)
79
91
M  PARAMELLE Alain
1h31'08
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
80
18
M  RONCA Vincent
1h31'23
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
81
132
M  POUSTHOMIS Frédéric
1h32'04
FRA  CAMBON (81)
82
122
M  LECLERCQ Philippe
1h32'13
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
83
49
M  PESCHES Fabien
1h33'07
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
84
121
M  CAZOTTES Cedric
1h33'35
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
85
125
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
1h33'35
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
86
4
M  TROUVÉ Maxime
1h33'43
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
87
119
M  CABANIS Thierry
1h33'51
FRA  BAPLA 81 ! (81)
88
38
M  SUC André
1h34'04
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
89
95
M  POUSSOU Jean
1h34'18
FRA  SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
90
22
M  MENOU Olivier
1h34'31
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
91
16
M  RADONDY Guy
1h34'33
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
92
2
M  FAES Ludovic
1h34'33
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
93
26
M  ESCARNOT Loïc
1h36'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
129
M  LOUBIERE Jérôme
1h37'28
FRA  RC VALDERIES XIII (81)
95
128
M  LAFORET Jérôme
1h37'28
FRA  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)
96
66
M  CRASSOUS Gilles
1h37'52
FRA  FANJOFENDEILLE (11)
97
40
M  VIGROUX Jacques
1h38'56
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
98
74
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h39'52
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
99
67
M  CAILLAVA William
1h39'53
FRA  AUSSAC (81)
100
133
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
1h41'49
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
101
13
M  CHANRION Damien
1h47'25
FRA  CAMBON (81)
102
104
M  CAZELLES Alexis
1h48'26
FRA  FIAC (81)
103
29
M  BLANC Louis
1h54'09
FRA  VENES (81)
DNF
33
M  BENITEZ Anthony
Abandon
FRA  DECATHLON (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/11/2023 11:18:44