Classement Général
COURSE NATURE 15 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
84
M  BATAILLOU Alain
1h02'05
1° M
1° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
2
57
M  TOURNIER Ludovic
1h02'57
2° M
1° M0
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON (12)
3
75
M  RIVIÈRE Hugo
1h04'39
3° M
1° SE
FRA  LAPANCARTE (81)
4
6
M  HERMET Paul
1h05'04
4° M
2° SE
FRA  CLICHY (92)
5
110
M  PUYAL Laurent
1h05'47
5° M
1° M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
6
58
M  CASTRO Arnaud
1h06'33
6° M
3° SE
FRA  LAGUEPIE (82)
7
134
M  LEVEAUX Clément
1h06'35
7° M
1° JU
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
8
30
M  MINGUEZ Eric
1h06'41
8° M
2° M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
9
130
F  BACON Mylene
1h06'56
1° F
1° M2
FRA  I-RUN.FR (34)
10
80
M  MOULIS Guillaume
1h07'07
9° M
1° M1
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
11
1
M  KHADRIA Pierre
1h07'29
10° M
4° SE
FRA  ENFANT DU VILLAGE (81)
12
89
M  VILELA Emmanuel
1h07'58
11° M
2° M1
FRA  ASD81 (81)
13
87
M  LARRIEU Gautier
1h08'16
12° M
5° SE
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
14
148
M  LANNES Nicolas
1h09'29
13° M
2° M2
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
15
77
M  FORCADELL Benoît
1h09'35
14° M
3° M1
FRA  RIVIERES (81)
16
139
M  MONZY Frederic
1h11'05
15° M
3° M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
17
43
M  BARRIER Julien
1h11'11
16° M
2° M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR (81)
18
36
M  FREALLE Sam
1h11'11
17° M
6° SE
FRA  LAMILLARIE (81)
19
101
M  VENZAL Morgan
1h11'22
18° M
3° M0
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
20
83
M  BARRAU Benoit
1h11'41
19° M
3° M3
FRA  TEAM JAG (81)
21
19
M  VERGNES Michael
1h12'14
20° M
7° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
22
116
M  FARJOUNEL Jérôme
1h12'44
21° M
4° M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
23
92
M  CONESA Manuel
1h13'01
22° M
4° M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
24
123
M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
1h13'05
23° M
5° M3
FRA  PARISOT (81)
25
96
M  BOURCIER Aurélien
1h13'07
24° M
5° M0
FRA  CAMBON (81)
26
150
M  MASSOL Thierry
1h13'38
25° M
4° M2
FRA  ACLA (81)
27
88
M  GARCIA Benoit
1h14'01
26° M
5° M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
28
146
F  VREL Marie-Astrid
1h14'24
2° F
1° M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
29
11
M  LAHOCHE Fabien
1h14'26
27° M
6° M3
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
30
124
M  AMIEL Anael
1h14'35
28° M
1° ES
FRA  ROUFFIAC (81)
31
115
M  DELSOL Michel
1h14'37
29° M
1° M4
FRA  MYTRIBE (81)
32
102
M  COUBES Laurent
1h14'44
30° M
7° M3
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
33
98
M  MOTYL Bastien
1h14'59
31° M
8° SE
FRA  FCC (31)
34
21
M  RICHARD Bertrand
1h15'00
32° M
6° M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
35
93
M  GARRIGUES Damien
1h15'01
33° M
9° SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
36
109
M  ALMAYRAC Jules
1h15'14
34° M
2° JU
FRA  RULLAC-SAINT-CIRQ (12)
37
55
M  CALVET Olivier
1h15'15
35° M
8° M3
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
38
17
M  PHILIPPO Xavier
1h16'17
36° M
10° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
39
105
M  ENG Philippe
1h16'35
37° M
9° M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
40
56
M  VOLLE Christophe
1h17'18
38° M
10° M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
41
31
M  AUSSENAC Arnaud
1h17'18
39° M
11° SE
FRA  DECATHLON (81)
42
65
M  VAISSIERES Valentin
1h17'52
40° M
12° SE
FRA  FCG (81)
43
60
M  SANCHEZ Grégorio
1h18'06
41° M
2° M4
FRA  USCA LESCURE (81)
44
51
M  DEGRET Julien
1h18'57
42° M
6° M2
FRA  ASD81 (81)
45
94
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
1h18'58
43° M
7° M2
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
46
137
M  BLANQUET Marc
1h19'16
44° M
8° M2
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
47
117
M  AMELINE Hugues
1h19'35
45° M
7° M0
FRA  L'ACCORDEON ALBI (81)
48
76
M  ESTEVES Antoine
1h20'01
46° M
11° M3
FRA  CUNAC (81)
49
46
M  BET LARROUDÉ Jérôme
1h20'10
47° M
13° SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
50
24
M  BERNARD Romain
1h20'11
48° M
4° M1
FRA  UAG (81)
51
112
M  OLLIER Laurent
1h21'00
49° M
12° M3
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (81)
52
120
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
1h21'14
50° M
14° SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
53
64
M  PAOLI Adrien
1h21'16
51° M
5° M1
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
54
147
M  MAURAS Vincent
1h21'43
52° M
6° M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
55
68
M  ALVES Maxime
1h21'49
53° M
7° M1
FRA  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)
56
118
M  ANDRE Rémi
1h22'34
54° M
15° SE
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
57
97
M  RABIER Nicolas
1h22'52
55° M
16° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
32
F  PATTYN Sophie
1h23'55
3° F
1° SE
FRA  DECATHLON (81)
59
44
M  BENARFA Frédéric
1h24'15
56° M
9° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
60
142
M  HERVOUET Stéphane
1h24'28
57° M
13° M3
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
61
85
M  BEAUMONT Laurent
1h25'03
58° M
10° M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
62
20
M  PEDOUSSAUT Pascal
1h25'23
59° M
1° M5
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
63
10
M  PICARONIE Jérôme
1h25'26
60° M
14° M3
FRA  LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)
64
61
M  LACOSTE Gregoire
1h25'38
61° M
8° M0
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
65
34
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h25'44
62° M
3° M4
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
66
136
M  BARRIERE Eric
1h25'55
63° M
4° M4
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
67
7
M  MARTY Jeffrey
1h26'12
64° M
17° SE
FRA  SAINTE-CROIX (81)
68
78
M  RABILLARD Bernard
1h26'17
65° M
1° M6
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
69
62
M  PETIT Christophe
1h26'20
66° M
2° M5
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
70
99
M  GRANIER Jean Noel
1h26'24
67° M
2° M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
71
138
F  MARTI SEGUI Ana
1h26'26
4° F
2° SE
ESP  SUECA (81)
72
149
M  GACHES Patrick
1h26'26
68° M
5° M4
FRA  MARSSAC (81)
73
108
F  PUECH Mathilde
1h26'27
5° F
3° SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
74
106
M  BABAU Frédéric
1h26'50
69° M
6° M4
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
75
41
M  PORTES Patrice
1h27'28
70° M
7° M4
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
76
111
F  SALES DE GAUZY Valérie
1h27'32
6° F
1° M3
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
77
27
F  VALVERDE Julie
1h27'53
7° F
4° SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC (81)
78
107
M  VERGNES William
1h28'12
71° M
11° M2
FRA  LASGRAISSES (81)
79
72
M  STEPHAN Gaël
1h28'21
72° M
15° M3
FRA  BRENS (81)
80
42
M  KLYM Peter
1h28'37
73° M
3° M5
GBR  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
81
135
F  VAUTE Linda
1h29'19
8° F
5° SE
FRA  PUYCELSI (81)
82
141
M  PARDO Camille
1h29'26
74° M
8° M1
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING 81 (81)
83
69
F  SANS Camille
1h29'51
9° F
1° M1
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
84
3
M  ROZIERE Alain
1h29'57
75° M
1° M7
FRA  MARVEJOLS-CROSS-MARATHON (12)
85
114
F  REY Amelie
1h30'01
10° F
2° M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
86
126
F  GRAUBY Melanie
1h30'08
11° F
3° M0
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
87
53
F  ROGER Helene
1h30'09
12° F
2° M1
FRA  ASD81 (81)
88
63
M  MOULY Olivier
1h30'23
76° M
4° M5
FRA  BRENS (81)
89
143
M  FONTES Michel
1h30'36
77° M
8° M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
90
25
M  CHOLET Matthieu
1h31'04
78° M
9° M1
FRA  RONEL (81)
91
91
M  PARAMELLE Alain
1h31'08
79° M
1° M8
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
92
70
F  SISSO Emmanuelle
1h31'12
13° F
2° M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
93
18
M  RONCA Vincent
1h31'23
80° M
16° M3
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
94
39
F  BREGEON Carole-Anne
1h31'42
14° F
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
132
M  POUSTHOMIS Frédéric
1h32'04
81° M
12° M2
FRA  CAMBON (81)
96
103
F  NISSEN Cecile
1h32'08
15° F
2° M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
97
131
F  BONNET Christel
1h32'08
16° F
3° M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
98
122
M  LECLERCQ Philippe
1h32'13
82° M
9° M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
99
49
M  PESCHES Fabien
1h33'07
83° M
10° M1
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
100
121
M  CAZOTTES Cedric
1h33'35
84° M
18° SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
101
125
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
1h33'35
85° M
17° M3
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
102
4
M  TROUVÉ Maxime
1h33'43
86° M
9° M0
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
103
119
M  CABANIS Thierry
1h33'51
87° M
18° M3
FRA  BAPLA 81 ! (81)
104
38
M  SUC André
1h34'04
88° M
2° M7
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
105
95
M  POUSSOU Jean
1h34'18
89° M
3° M7
FRA  SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
106
22
M  MENOU Olivier
1h34'31
90° M
10° M4
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
107
16
M  RADONDY Guy
1h34'33
91° M
2° M8
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
108
2
M  FAES Ludovic
1h34'33
92° M
13° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
109
26
M  ESCARNOT Loïc
1h36'26
93° M
19° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
129
M  LOUBIERE Jérôme
1h37'28
94° M
19° M3
FRA  RC VALDERIES XIII (81)
111
128
M  LAFORET Jérôme
1h37'28
95° M
11° M4
FRA  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)
112
66
M  CRASSOUS Gilles
1h37'52
96° M
5° M5
FRA  FANJOFENDEILLE (11)
113
81
F  SORROCHE Manon
1h37'52
17° F
7° SE
FRA  FENDEILLE (11)
114
127
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
1h38'12
18° F
3° M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
115
40
M  VIGROUX Jacques
1h38'56
97° M
12° M4
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
116
47
F  VAYSSE Claire
1h39'26
19° F
3° M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
117
82
F  PETER Teva
1h39'40
20° F
4° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
118
74
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h39'52
98° M
20° M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
119
67
M  CAILLAVA William
1h39'53
99° M
13° M4
FRA  AUSSAC (81)
120
100
F  BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine
1h40'28
21° F
4° M1
FRA  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
121
133
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
1h41'49
100° M
14° M2
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
122
50
F  FARGIER Élise
1h42'23
22° F
5° M1
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
123
48
F  MITRA Jessica
1h42'23
23° F
4° M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
124
9
F  DENIMAL CUBERO Manon
1h42'43
24° F
5° M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
125
35
F  VAYSSE Julie
1h42'58
25° F
6° M0
FRA  ARTHES (81)
126
59
F  MINGUEZ Margarita
1h45'12
26° F
1° M4
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
127
113
F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
1h45'42
27° F
7° M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
128
86
F  MAHOUKOU Océane
1h46'11
28° F
8° SE
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
129
71
F  CARRERE Carole
1h46'52
29° F
4° M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
130
14
F  MERLE Aurélie
1h47'25
30° F
6° M1
FRA  CAMBON (81)
131
13
M  CHANRION Damien
1h47'25
101° M
15° M2
FRA  CAMBON (81)
132
90
F  CAZELLES Vanessa
1h48'21
31° F
8° M0
FRA  ARTHES (81)
133
104
M  CAZELLES Alexis
1h48'26
102° M
20° SE
FRA  FIAC (81)
134
45
F  BARRAU Martine
1h48'27
32° F
2° M4
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
135
145
F  TUFFAL Angelique
1h48'38
33° F
5° M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
136
5
F  RIGAL Emeline
1h49'20
34° F
9° SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
137
140
F  WAS Stéphanie
1h50'09
35° F
6° M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
138
54
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h50'33
36° F
5° M3
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
139
52
F  NIEL Aalaïs
1h50'33
37° F
7° M1
FRA  ASD81 (81)
140
79
F  RÉAUX Amélie
1h50'41
38° F
8° M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
141
37
F  VERLAINE Gislaine
1h51'29
39° F
6° M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
142
15
F  LAMBOUR Annick
1h51'29
40° F
3° M4
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
143
28
F  JONAS Amandine
1h54'09
41° F
9° M0
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
144
29
M  BLANC Louis
1h54'09
103° M
21° SE
FRA  VENES (81)
145
144
F  AZÉMAR Adèle
2h04'25
42° F
10° SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
DNF
33
M  BENITEZ Anthony
Abandon
FRA  DECATHLON (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/11/2023 11:18:44