Classement par Sexe
MN 15 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
344
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
1h58'59
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
2
315
F  ROUAHI Myriam
2h04'10
M1
FRA  
3
310
F  FABAS Marie Jose
2h05'28
M3
  CASTRES ATHLETISME
4
347
F  CRESPY Isabelle
2h05'37
M1
FRA  ECLA
5
333
F  BESOMBES Joëlle
2h07'18
M2
  MNA
6
304
F  AUGADE Nathalie
2h07'59
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
7
320
F  LAFARGUE Ghislaine
2h11'52
M2
FRA  AYNAC NORDIC
8
362
F  BALLESTER Catherine
2h14'02
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
9
363
F  GROUSET Catherine
2h14'40
M3
  ASPTT
10
325
F  PASAMON Dominique
2h16'21
M2
FRA  LO CAPIAL
11
354
F  VAREILLE Karine
2h16'36
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
12
302
F  PENA Sylvie
2h16'41
M2
FRA  L ISLE RANDO CLUB
13
308
F  CATTEAU RUDELLE Sylvie
2h17'39
M2
FRA  
14
309
F  JUSTE Corinne
2h17'40
M1
FRA  
15
339
F  NOEL Magalie
2h18'06
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
16
355
F  FAILLEFER Nadine
2h19'35
M3
FRA  
17
361
F  COSTACHE Ramona
2h39'28
M1
FRA  
18
342
F  CALMETTES Marie-Laure
2h43'43
M3
FRA  ACCG
19
305
F  OULIE Monique
2h43'44
M3
FRA  
20
343
F  SPADA Christiane
2h43'44
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DU GIROU
21
330
F  FISSORE Anne
2h48'16
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
22
328
F  MONTEL Dominique
2h48'17
M2
  MNA
23
314
F  MAS Christine
2h57'21
M1
  
24
313
F  TRAYSSAC Sylvie
2h57'21
M2
  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
353
M  MOLINIER Dominique
1h41'55
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
2
348
M  BIGOT Philippe
1h43'11
M2
FRA  ACCGIROU
3
356
M  RIES Eric
1h43'13
M2
FRA  CA MOISSAC
4
336
M  VIALAS Philippe
1h45'32
M2
FRA  ACCG
5
316
M  RECHATIN Michael
1h46'02
M1
FRA  
6
335
M  SALVY Jerome
1h47'08
M1
FRA  ACCG
7
349
M  THOMAS-BILLOT Eric
1h47'25
M2
FRA  
8
323
M  SOUILLÉ Thierry
1h49'50
M2
FRA  AYNAC NORDIC
9
338
M  DAS VINHAS Rui
1h49'52
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
10
367
M  SCAGLIA Jean-Francois
1h51'31
M2
FRA  MNA
11
332
M  GUILLOT Thierry
1h51'42
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
12
368
M  GALLIANO Michel
1h52'22
M2
FRA  GYM FORME
13
327
M  ROSSI Serge
1h52'47
M2
FRA  ACCG
14
341
M  CALMETTES Simon
1h52'47
M3
FRA  ACCG
15
357
M  BESSE Jérôme
1h53'04
M2
FRA  AYNAC NORDIC
16
306
M  BARADEL Philippe
1h53'33
M3
FRA  ST LARY AURE ATHLETISME
17
340
M  THOMAS Jérôme
1h56'09
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
18
319
M  BALOCHE Norbert
1h56'25
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
19
358
M  BERTRAND Arnaud
1h56'29
M1
FRA  AYNAC NORDIC
20
312
M  CHENE Fabien
1h56'44
M2
FRA  
21
331
M  MARTY Lionel
1h57'24
M1
FRA  ACCG
22
365
M  DIEUZE Michel
1h59'21
M3
FRA  ASPTT ALBI RANDO
23
337
M  ZAMMIT Jean Luc
2h00'01
M2
FRA  ACCG
24
303
M  CROS Christophe
2h00'49
M2
FRA  MARCHE NORDIQUE ALBI
25
322
M  HUREAU Daniel
2h01'01
M2
FRA  AYNAC NORDIC
26
301
M  PENA Jean Paul
2h02'43
M2
FRA  L ISLE RANDO CLUB
27
345
M  HOURTANE Philippe
2h05'16
M2
  DDX BRUGUIERES
28
364
M  GROUSET Didier
2h05'23
M3
  MNA
29
351
M  MINAULT Laurent
2h06'01
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
30
326
M  MOIROUD Michel
2h06'03
M4
  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME
31
321
M  LAFARGUE Bernard
2h08'49
M3
FRA  AYNAC NORDIC
32
307
M  ROBERT Franck
2h08'51
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
33
329
M  LLORET Patrice
2h11'00
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
34
318
M  DUTEIL David
2h11'27
M1
FRA  MARCHE NORDIQUE ALBI
35
346
M  PUJOL Dominique
2h12'51
M3
  
36
317
M  NICOULEAU Sylvain
2h13'57
SE
  
37
350
M  DELOR Gerard
2h14'30
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
38
352
M  BUREAU Jean-Michel
2h16'19
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
39
324
M  LOSTEC Louis
2h28'54
M4
FRA  ALBI 24H
40
360
M  COSTACHE Silviu
2h42'26
M1
FRA  
DNF
311
M  MAS Pascal
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
366
M  AOUSTIN Christian
Abandon
M4
  ASPTT ALBI RANDO
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:52:33