Classement Général
10 KM DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
288
M  LAROCHE David
34'31
SE
FRA  
2
226
M  NKOMBO NKOMBO Gaston
36'23
V1
FRA  TACO-CAP TRAIL
3
300
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
38'08
V1
FRA  
4
287
M  REVEILLE Christophe
39'19
V2
FRA  
5
221
M  KRUSZEWSKA Maxime
39'34
SE
FRA  
6
293
M  COUTAL Christophe
39'44
V1
FRA  
7
233
M  GAY Guillaume
39'50
SE
FRA  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX
8
296
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
39'57
ES
FRA  
9
308
M  MOUGEL Lazare
40'09
V2
FRA  
10
242
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
40'09
SE
FRA  
11
254
M  LIAUT-SERRANO Matthias
40'15
ES
FRA  
12
284
M  VIVES Thomas
40'45
CA
FRA  
13
297
M  POMA-PASKOTTE Brice
41'03
V1
FRA  
14
231
M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
41'30
V2
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
15
306
M  SEGONZAC Jérome
41'41
V1
FRA  
16
270
M  LUCAS Serge
41'51
V1
FRA  
17
225
M  RECHOU Eric
41'55
V2
FRA  RUNNING 66
18
215
M  BELOU Hellen
42'18
SE
FRA  
19
276
M  TESTE Alain
42'29
V2
FRA  
20
291
M  BENAZET Claude
42'33
V2
FRA  
21
259
M  BRUN Eric
43'03
V2
FRA  
22
286
M  BEUCHERIE Gaétan
43'15
V1
FRA  
23
269
M  CHEIGNON Yohann
43'24
SE
FRA  YOHANN CHEIGNON
24
309
M  MONTCRU Julien
43'30
V1
FRA  
25
212
M  GRILLET Philippe
43'37
V3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
26
304
M  CRISTOPHE-VICTOIRE Jean-Noël
43'43
SE
FRA  
27
277
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
43'49
V2
FRA  
28
275
M  CHERID Hugo
43'50
ES
FRA  FOULEES DE SAINT-SAUVEUR
29
205
M  PIGOZZO Eddy
43'52
V1
FRA  
30
256
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
44'03
V3
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
31
234
M  RENARD Maxime
44'35
SE
FRA  
32
246
M  DE BOECK Alain
45'10
V3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
33
310
M  BLAT Alexandre
45'18
SE
FRA  
34
230
M  GAILLARD Jean-Michel
45'19
V3
FRA  
35
222
M  TALINA Georges
45'40
V2
FRA  ATHLE 632
36
265
M  ALVES José
45'51
V2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
37
312
M  LASCOUX Laurent
45'56
V1
FRA  
38
228
M  HERVÉ Jean-Lou
45'59
SE
FRA  
39
294
M  LARROQUE Philippe
46'10
V2
FRA  
40
252
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
46'15
SE
FRA  ACFA
41
274
M  BIETTE Landry
46'16
V2
FRA  
42
267
M  VIGUIER Nicolas
46'36
SE
FRA  
43
260
M  HOWILLER Christophe
46'41
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
44
280
M  DUFRENEAUD Stephane
47'03
V2
FRA  FOULEES DE SAINT-SAUVEUR
45
314
M  ORF Julien
47'21
SE
FRA  
46
227
M  CALM Julien
47'24
SE
FRA  
47
299
F  ROUCH Patricia
47'48
V1
FRA  
48
224
M  DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel
48'22
V2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
49
243
M  SANCHEZ Franck
48'28
V1
FRA  
50
289
M  FONTES Michel
48'29
V2
FRA  
51
311
M  THORESON Frédéric
48'33
SE
FRA  
52
235
F  BEUVIN Aurore
48'39
SE
FRA  
53
295
M  DINTILHAC Serge
48'40
V3
FRA  
54
251
M  DARCHIS Victor
48'42
SE
FRA  
55
282
M  BOTTE François
48'50
V1
FRA  
56
281
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
49'02
V3
FRA  
57
298
F  LAVAL Carole
49'14
V1
FRA  
58
245
M  PIERRE Patrick
49'38
V2
FRA  
59
303
M  LEMERCIER Alexandre
49'48
ES
FRA  
60
209
M  BASSI Jean Marc
49'52
V1
FRA  
61
283
M  GOMBERT Didier
49'53
V3
FRA  
62
285
M  DE BENEDICTIS Olivier
50'13
V1
FRA  
63
210
M  AMPEN Dimitri
50'21
V1
FRA  DUATLON LIEBHERR
64
263
M  DELABRE Grégory
50'28
V1
FRA  CSA AVION
65
262
M  PIERRE Dominique
50'39
V2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
66
264
F  PLANCY Chantal
50'48
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
67
266
M  HAMADI Rabah
50'51
V1
FRA  BUZET RUNNING CLUB
68
255
M  FROBERGER Bastien
51'23
SE
FRA  
69
211
F  AMPEN Helene
51'26
V1
FRA  
70
271
M  PELOUS Arnaud
51'52
V1
FRA  
71
216
M  CABRALES FERNANDEZ Alvaro
51'52
SE
FRA  
72
207
M  PRÉVOT Pierre-Antoine
52'22
SE
FRA  
73
232
M  BERARD Olivier
52'26
V1
FRA  
74
236
M  CHACONE Julien
52'29
SE
FRA  
75
268
F  GIARD Caroline
52'30
V1
FRA  
76
223
F  TALINA Laura
52'32
V1
FRA  ATHLE 632
77
290
F  BLACHAS Rachel
52'43
V3
FRA  
78
302
M  BERGER David
52'45
SE
FRA  
79
240
F  MARTI-NOGUERE Elisa
52'47
SE
FRA  
80
206
M  FROBERGER Didier
52'52
V3
FRA  
81
272
M  GUITHOU Claude
53'15
V2
FRA  
82
208
F  FROBERGER Julie
53'38
SE
FRA  
83
241
F  BESOLI Stephanie
53'50
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
84
203
M  MANDRA Eric
54'03
V2
FRA  
85
244
F  LAGASSE Julie
54'23
SE
FRA  
86
201
M  SEGUIER Yoann
54'27
SE
FRA  
87
237
F  CHACONE SUDERIE Nathalie
54'28
V1
FRA  
88
273
M  GUERCHET Roland
54'39
V2
FRA  
89
202
M  VERHECKEN Pascal
54'52
V1
FRA  PASS J'AIME COURIR
90
301
F  TOMAS Isabelle
55'05
V1
FRA  
91
278
M  TREGAN Christophe
55'09
V2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
92
292
F  COUTAL Jennifer
55'11
V1
FRA  
93
217
F  BOUDARD Sixtine
55'41
SE
FRA  
94
218
M  ALGAYRES Laurent
55'42
V1
FRA  
95
305
M  BRIERE Jérome
56'19
V1
FRA  
96
238
M  SECAIL Cyril
56'19
V1
FRA  
97
261
M  RAOUL Jean
56'26
V4
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
98
248
M  CAMPOS Cyrille
56'52
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
99
279
M  MORIN Nicolas
58'04
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
100
22
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
59'14
V2
FRA  
101
253
F  BIARC Ludivine
59'39
SE
FRA  ACFA
102
220
M  LEPRINCE Didier
59'43
V2
FRA  
103
229
M  SEIGNAN Jean
59'59
V3
FRA  
104
213
M  COQUERY Stéphane
1h00'07
V1
FRA  
105
247
M  MARTIN Fernand
1h00'14
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
106
214
M  JEZEQUEL Jean Marie
1h01'26
V2
FRA  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX
107
249
M  LUCHIN Marc
1h01'29
V3
FRA  
108
239
F  SARMAN Pamela
1h02'40
SE
FRA  
109
313
M  CHECCARELLI Franck
1h02'42
V1
FRA  
110
204
F  POUZOULET Fabienne
1h03'14
V2
FRA  
111
258
F  RICHER Alexandra
1h05'04
SE
FRA  
112
257
M  RICHER Cédric
1h05'05
V1
FRA  
113
307
M  MAGAT Nicolas
1h05'35
V1
FRA  
114
219
F  LAMARQUE Josiane
1h07'06
V3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:53:52