Classement Général
5 KM DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
38
M  JALABERT Jules
17'05
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2
33
M  CABANNES Christophe
17'18
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
3
37
M  MAGOT Ugo
18'43
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
4
39
M  LACLAU-POURRET Baptiste
18'44
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
5
2
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
18'49
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
14
M  CALAMOTE Julien
18'51
SE
FRA  TEAM IRRIJARDIN
7
18
M  DELON Sacha
19'34
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
8
24
M  BABRE Jean
19'59
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
9
31
M  HABY Philippe
20'27
V2
FRA  
10
44
M  BONIN Guillaume
20'30
V2
FRA  USC ALBI
11
1
M  AGUERA Alain
22'09
V1
FRA  
12
48
M  GRANA Xavier
22'30
MI
FRA  
13
25
M  ARCHER Gilles
22'36
V2
FRA  BREST ORIENTATION
14
30
M  DE SOUSA Claude
22'40
V1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
15
15
M  VINCENT Fabien
22'42
SE
FRA  TEAM IRRIJARDIN
16
21
M  DUGUE Philippe
23'00
V2
FRA  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN
17
26
M  PICARD Gilles
23'12
V3
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
18
23
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
24'06
V3
FRA  
19
47
F  RODRIGUES Juliette
24'15
V1
FRA  
20
13
M  PILARD Pascal
24'18
V2
FRA  ECLA ALBI/HANDISPORT
21
5
M  DUBAC Christophe
24'21
V1
FRA  
22
8
M  KARA Ugur
24'41
SE
FRA  
23
3
M  KARA Mustafa
24'41
V1
FRA  
24
43
M  BOYER Marc
25'00
V3
FRA  
25
40
M  FABIANI Martin
25'20
JU
FRA  
26
28
M  JOSEPH Gérard
25'29
V4
FRA  
27
42
F  PERRET Evelyne
25'53
V2
FRA  
28
45
M  DUBEC Daniel
26'09
V2
FRA  SC LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON
29
36
F  CAZAUX Léa
27'49
CA
FRA  
30
19
M  KALASZ Arnaud
27'57
V1
FRA  
31
16
M  PELLEGRIN Olivier
28'00
SE
FRA  
32
4
F  HUBERT Laure
29'25
SE
FRA  
33
34
M  OCHAT Yves
29'27
V3
FRA  
34
51
M  THOMAS Michel
29'31
V3
FRA  
35
12
F  GALLIO Laetitia
29'53
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
36
20
F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
30'06
V2
FRA  ACCR
37
11
F  KNORST Carole
30'17
V2
FRA  
38
10
M  LAURET Albert
30'22
V3
FRA  L.A.CASTELNAUDARY
39
32
M  BINCOLETTO André
30'58
V4
FRA  
40
17
F  PALUDETTO Delphine
32'34
SE
FRA  
41
27
F  BRUN Marie-Laure
32'36
V1
FRA  
42
50
F  BERGER Marie
33'11
SE
FRA  
43
35
M  MEUNIER Claude
35'09
V4
FRA  
44
53
F  BARNAY Jeanne
35'30
SE
FRA  
45
52
F  MALESSAN Marie-Marjolaine
35'30
SE
FRA  
46
46
M  COUTURIER Claude
35'40
V4
FRA  
47
49
M  LEON Dimitri
36'00
MI
FRA  
48
29
F  NAUZE Sylvie
36'48
V2
FRA  
49
9
M  LABORIE Cédric
36'56
SE
FRA  
50
7
F  BERINGUIER Julie
36'56
SE
FRA  
51
41
M  NAVARRI José
43'09
V5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:53:52