Inscriptions
5 KM DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

2

M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

3

M  KARA Mustafa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

F  HUBERT Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  DUBAC Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

M  BEGAUD Jack
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

7

F  BERINGUIER Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  KARA Ugur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  LABORIE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  LAURET Albert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  L.A.CASTELNAUDARY

11

F  KNORST Carole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

12

F  GALLIO Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

13

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECLA ALBI/HANDISPORT

14

M  CALAMOTE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM IRRIJARDIN

15

M  VINCENT Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM IRRIJARDIN

16

M  PELLEGRIN Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

F  PALUDETTO Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  DELON Sacha
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

19

M  KALASZ Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

20

F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACCR

21

M  DUGUE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN

23

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

24

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

25

M  ARCHER Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BREST ORIENTATION

26

M  PICARD Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON

27

F  BRUN Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

28

M  JOSEPH Gérard
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

29

F  NAUZE Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

30

M  DE SOUSA Claude
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

31

M  HABY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

33

M  CABANNES Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

34

M  OCHAT Yves
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

35

M  MEUNIER Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

36

F  CAZAUX Léa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

37

M  MAGOT Ugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

38

M  JALABERT Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

39

M  LACLAU-POURRET Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

40

M  FABIANI Martin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

41

M  NAVARRI José
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

42

F  PERRET Evelyne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

43

M  BOYER Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

44

M  BONIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  USC ALBI

45

M  DUBEC Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SC LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON

46

M  COUTURIER Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

47

F  RODRIGUES Juliette
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

48

M  GRANA Xavier
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

49

M  LEON Dimitri
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

50

F  BERGER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  THOMAS Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

52

F  MALESSAN Marie-Marjolaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

F  BARNAY Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:53:52