Classement par Sexe
LE VISENC - TRAIL 8.5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
294
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
36'38
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
2
104
F  DELVINGT Chloe
42'19
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
3
31
F  SARDA Crystel
42'21
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
4
269
F  SCHWARZ Jennifer
42'23
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
5
156
F  GIRARD Maud
43'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
103
F  DELVINGT Marie-Anne
43'51
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
7
249
F  MAUPAS Alice
44'21
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
8
38
F  PITACH Amelie
44'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
8
F  ALLIX Julia
44'33
FRA  BEAUVILLE (31)
10
120
F  LACOMA Sandrine
44'59
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
11
141
F  REY Melisande
45'03
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
12
79
F  MOUTON Candice
45'19
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
13
76
F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
45'20
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
14
68
F  COVILLERS Stéphanie
46'04
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
15
268
F  LEBAS Salomé
46'52
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
16
101
F  QUELVILLE Manon
47'02
FRA  ALBI (81)
17
136
F  MEURGEY Celine
47'02
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
18
244
F  BALANCA Aurore
47'03
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
19
195
F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
47'06
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
20
245
F  VICAT Pauline
47'15
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
21
248
F  RIEU Amandine
47'17
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
22
295
F  GARDIN Perrine
47'18
FRA  FFCAM (31)
23
22
F  GIRARD Julie Lisa
47'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
59
F  ARTEAGA Cindy-Anais
47'40
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
25
221
F  GOURDIN Béatrice
47'55
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
26
297
F  BONHOURE Emma
48'12
FRA  FFCAM (31)
27
164
F  CAPELLE Caroline
48'29
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
28
9
F  JACQUIN Anne
48'36
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
29
217
F  JOUANDO Dominique
49'18
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
30
132
F  FERRER Céline
50'00
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
31
35
F  STEIN Elodie
50'36
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
32
191
F  DUMON Elenie
50'38
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
33
162
F  JAN Sophie
50'42
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
34
230
F  LEONARD Elisa
51'48
FRA  VAL31 (31)
35
167
F  JAGO Cathy
51'52
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
36
261
F  LE GUEUZIEC Margo
51'58
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
37
208
F  BORD Bieke
52'01
FRA  DREUILHE (09)
38
277
F  LAPORTE Anna
52'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
242
F  BELLAY Audrey
52'55
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
40
114
F  POUZAC Karine
53'09
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
41
180
F  CALMET Laure
53'24
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
42
237
F  AIGOUY Manon
53'31
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
43
67
F  GOIN Syndie
53'42
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
44
240
F  GOMES Justine
53'55
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
45
250
F  MURCIANO Laetitia
54'00
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
46
159
F  SIMIER Alicia
54'05
FRA  PARIS (75)
47
57
F  BORD Aline
54'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
267
F  MOULIE Clémentine
54'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
149
F  TORRES Céline
54'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
170
F  FOUGERAT Anne
54'19
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
51
72
F  HONORÉ Maelle
54'30
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
52
270
F  CHABRIER Anne
54'42
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
53
222
F  GOMIS Leslie
54'54
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
54
223
F  VIVIER Cindy
55'05
FRA  LUZENAC ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
55
163
F  LAFONTAN Capucine
55'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
227
F  CAZENAVE Virginie
55'24
FRA  COURIR POUR ENDOFRANCE (31) (31)
57
253
F  LENA Alexia
55'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
88
F  SPINELLI Bianca
55'51
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
182
F  QUENTEL Mauryne
55'56
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
60
207
F  MATEU Carine
55'57
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
61
220
F  CALEFFI Céline
55'58
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
62
153
F  TAVERNIER Claire
56'07
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
63
69
F  LEGRAS Lou
56'54
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
64
235
F  COUSSOT Inès
57'02
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
65
234
F  COUSSOT Lydia
57'02
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
66
112
F  REGADE Cathy
57'15
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
67
186
F  DESSE Justine
57'16
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
68
154
F  CORREGE Clara
57'18
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
69
140
F  ESCUDIER Léonore
57'18
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
70
93
F  NAIT SALEM Leïla
57'29
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
71
116
F  MILLET Christine
57'29
FRA  SAINT FELIX LAURAGAIS (31)
72
110
F  JOULIE Veronique
57'44
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
73
148
F  CHELLI Magali
57'49
FRA  LA CRAU (83)
74
147
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'50
FRA  MURET (31)
75
184
F  CAZAUX Emilie
58'23
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
76
292
F  BLETON Laury
58'50
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
77
118
F  PASSONE Amandine
58'58
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
78
146
F  SANCHEZ MORENO Alicia
59'02
ESP  BAZIEGE (31)
79
213
F  JOYE Aurore
59'04
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
80
161
F  MAUBERT Mélina
59'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
273
F  FERNANDEZ Brigitte
59'21
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
82
85
F  CHAMPION Emilie
59'22
FRA  VARILHES (09)
83
113
F  GUDEWIEZ Maryline
59'28
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
84
171
F  FIESCHI Camille
59'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
216
F  BOURDAIS Christelle
59'38
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
86
130
F  DULION Audrey
59'48
FRA  LES VARENNES (31)
87
11
F  LOUPIAC Elise
1h00'07
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
88
78
F  BIBENS Diane
1h00'45
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
89
75
F  LIDON Emma
1h00'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
251
F  COTTIN Corinne
1h01'24
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
91
65
F  PERIDIER Anne-Marie
1h01'39
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
92
236
F  TAPPARO COLEIL Gaelle
1h02'27
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
93
96
F  NGUYEN Lucie
1h02'49
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
94
205
F  CHAZAL-VINEL Béatrice
1h02'51
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
95
266
F  OUARDI Christelle
1h03'00
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
96
255
F  CASSAN Sandra
1h03'20
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
97
215
F  LAROSE Julie
1h03'48
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
98
73
F  LIDON Sandra
1h03'53
FRA  EYRAUD-CREMPSE-MAURENS (24)
99
214
F  CUEILLE Nathalie
1h04'02
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
100
66
F  SOUMET Alice
1h04'06
FRA  BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31)
101
91
F  MARTIN Christine
1h04'13
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
102
150
F  DAZA Diane-Sarah
1h04'14
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
103
43
F  SILBER Erika
1h04'24
FRA  BPBO (31)
104
178
F  PABON ALBY Emilie
1h04'24
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
105
102
F  AUDUIT Celine
1h05'01
FRA  LABASTIDE-D'ANJOU (11)
106
48
F  BACOU Aurélie
1h06'04
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
107
26
F  LEGRAND Loréane
1h06'38
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (65)
108
94
F  FOVEZ Julie
1h06'58
FRA  CHATOU (78)
109
97
F  MULLER Anouck
1h07'27
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
110
98
F  MULLER Anaïs
1h07'27
FRA  PAYRAC (46)
111
109
F  MONIER Françoise
1h07'35
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
112
224
F  FUZIVALA Audrey
1h08'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
252
F  DE BELLISSEN Marie
1h08'47
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
114
133
F  LUGAN Michèle
1h10'38
FRA  VAL31 (31)
115
173
F  NAVARRO Joanna
1h11'02
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
116
271
F  FABRE Agnes
1h12'51
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
21
M  ROQUES Cyril
32'18
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
2
5
M  ALLIX Sven
32'28
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
3
209
M  DESMOLIN Basile
32'32
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
4
51
M  ASSIBAT Xavier
32'39
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
5
203
M  THIBAULT Damien
33'08
FRA  TTM (31)
6
56
M  TEISSEYRE Rafael
33'53
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
7
172
M  BOURDA Pierre
34'17
FRA  LARREULE (64)
8
286
M  CARDON Florian
34'41
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (11)
9
190
M  LAMOUROUX Félix
34'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
263
M  TANGUY Damian
35'08
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
11
225
M  CHEVALLIER Guillaume
35'55
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
12
129
M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
36'21
FRA  LES FORTICHES DE LAURAGAIS (31)
13
6
M  ALLIX David
36'35
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
14
228
M  LEROUX Quentin
36'53
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
15
99
M  SANSOULET Sébastien
37'52
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
16
165
M  ROUGIER Thierry
38'01
FRA  SERIGNAC -SUR-GARONNE (47)
17
226
M  GAIOTTI Maël
38'11
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
18
144
M  VANNIER Maxence
38'15
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
19
1
M  GUARDIA Vincent
38'16
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
20
290
M  BUZE Jean-Marc
38'56
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
21
40
M  ROZE Olivier
39'14
FRA  LES TROMPETTES OCCITANES (31)
22
28
M  SIERRA Guillaume
39'23
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
23
200
M  ESCACH Frederic
39'35
FRA  FREDERICESCACH@GMAIL.FR (31)
24
111
M  BAUDRY Romain
39'53
FRA  AIROUX (11)
25
274
M  LUIGI Noah
40'24
FRA  TCL (31)
26
265
M  BENETTI Geoffroy
40'25
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
27
83
M  GUIRAUD Laurent
40'28
FRA  RACING CF (PARIS) (75)
28
284
M  TRASTET Damien
40'42
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
29
87
M  BACOU Fabien
40'48
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
30
241
M  FISSORE Jérémy
41'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
206
M  FERNANDES Jérôme
41'18
FRA  VO2MAX (09)
32
293
M  SCHIAVINATO Tomy
41'32
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
33
58
M  GUION Benoît
41'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
152
M  MATHURIN Günther
41'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
82
M  ALBERTI William
41'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
280
M  FOUGNIE Clément
41'59
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
37
272
M  GOUIN Sébastien
42'20
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
38
84
M  DESCOUS Quentin
42'51
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
39
262
M  FASQUEL Jérôme
42'56
FRA  FORTICHES LAURAGAIS (31)
40
239
M  BRU Guillaume
43'03
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
41
198
M  FARGETON Laurent
43'08
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
42
199
M  THOMAS-FARGETON Hugo
43'11
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
43
202
M  REUMOND Élouan
43'12
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
44
95
M  GALAUP Mathieu
43'23
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
45
20
M  TONNELIER Cyril
43'24
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
46
2
M  MONTESANO Yann
43'30
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
47
192
M  TANTI William
43'41
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
48
24
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
43'47
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
49
125
M  PORTE Romain
44'08
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
50
247
M  BROUSSARD Aymeric
44'23
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
51
42
M  BEAUCLAIR Florian
44'29
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
52
257
M  BOUCHEZ Alexandre
44'34
FRA  TOAC (31)
53
124
M  CLERY Sébastien
44'40
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
54
44
M  MARQUEZ-CAYROU Léo
44'42
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
55
19
M  PONS Jerome
44'44
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
56
122
M  DEVORA Camille
44'54
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
57
296
M  SEVELY Guillaume
44'55
FRA  FFESSM (31)
58
168
M  SHEEREN David
45'13
BEL  BPBO (31)
59
47
M  PAGES Antonin
45'19
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
60
264
M  OZIMEK Pierre
45'26
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE PALUNAISE (13)
61
46
M  PAGES Sylvain
45'50
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
62
25
M  MIDROIT Pierre Marie
45'53
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
63
238
M  THENOUX Quentin
46'05
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
64
16
M  FOURNIER Etan
46'20
FRA  EGLETONS (19)
65
71
M  FAITOUT Mohamed
46'40
FRA  MURET (31)
66
107
M  SEIGNEURIC David
46'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
18
M  RAMES Jean-Luc
46'45
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
68
218
M  HAMON Gael
46'49
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
69
183
M  BLANC Emmanuel
46'57
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
70
128
M  GAMBIN Stephen
47'07
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
71
32
M  RONIN Guillaume
47'24
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
72
27
M  SICART Julien
47'38
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
73
100
M  BAZOT Aymeric
47'44
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
74
30
M  BOSCHATEL William
47'49
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
75
175
M  COURBUN Thierry
47'49
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
76
211
M  SERGENT Jérome
47'49
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (72)
77
137
M  MEURGEY Olivier
47'52
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
78
260
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
48'02
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
79
126
M  CLÉRY Antoine
48'05
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
80
231
M  VAYSSETTES Laurent
48'17
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
81
158
M  RIABOFF Ilan
48'18
FRA  MONTCLAR LAURAGAIS (31)
82
138
M  PUJOL Sebastien
48'23
FRA  CANI FOLIE ASSOCIATION (31)
83
194
M  RELIQUET Hervé
48'23
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
84
275
M  LUIGI Léandre
48'28
FRA  TCL (31)
85
289
M  CERVIERES Nicolas
48'30
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
86
61
M  BLATTES Romain
48'33
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
87
80
M  VIDAL David
48'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
212
M  NASTRO William
48'38
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
89
52
M  METGE Norbert
48'46
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
90
177
M  BALES Benoit
48'57
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
91
119
M  PASQUET Thomas
49'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
92
M  JACQUES-PHILIPPE Nathanael
49'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
299
M  CENTELLES Élie
49'29
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
94
155
M  GIRARD Jerome
49'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
283
M  FAURÉ Régis
49'55
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
96
10
M  CADE Francois
49'55
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
97
77
M  GIRARD Marc
49'58
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
98
121
M  CONTE Christian
49'59
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
99
142
M  DUPONT Théo
50'03
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
100
33
M  FONTES Olivier
50'03
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
101
279
M  JOUANY Valentin
50'24
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
102
278
M  CHEMINADE Romain
50'25
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
103
196
M  LAFARGUE Cyril
50'26
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
104
189
M  EPOUDRY Patrick
50'30
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
105
219
M  BÉZIER Loïc
50'37
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
106
197
M  DUMON Nicolas
50'39
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
107
134
M  PUJOL Eliot
51'04
FRA  DEYME (31)
108
105
M  RATZ Thomas
51'09
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
109
300
M  LACAZE Julien
51'09
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
110
139
M  MASRI Antoine
51'15
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
111
204
M  MORA Benoît
51'32
FRA  COMIGNE (11)
112
210
M  RICAUT-LAROSE Benoît
51'39
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
113
282
M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
51'41
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
114
55
M  SOLER Jose
51'51
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
115
106
M  SOLIGNAC Corentin
51'54
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
116
145
M  CHARLIER Kevin
52'03
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
117
160
M  GOUEILHE Ludovic
52'12
FRA  SAUITHANELS (11)
118
90
M  LE HÉNANFF Stéphane
52'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
63
M  FOURAGE Marc
52'47
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
120
74
M  LOIZEAU Tony
52'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
233
M  SALVAN Jérôme
53'01
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
122
185
M  CHALOT Maxime
53'15
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
123
291
M  CROUZIL Gaëlle
53'24
FRA  CROUZIL BOIS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
124
201
M  CROUZIL Guillaume
53'25
FRA  AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (31)
125
151
M  DAZA Franck
53'56
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
126
181
M  JOUANY Daniel
54'00
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
127
229
M  LEONARD Patrick
54'04
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
128
232
M  NEUENS Flavien
54'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
135
M  PUJOL William
54'09
FRA  DEYME (31)
130
70
M  CABANES Philippe
54'15
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
131
37
M  CRAYS Yannick
54'22
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
132
81
M  BIDENNE Bruno
54'22
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
133
115
M  POUZAC Patrick
54'23
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
134
243
M  GOLDBERG Sylvain
54'33
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
135
7
M  MERTENS Guillaume
54'40
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
136
29
M  FLENNER Thomas
54'40
FRA  DEYME (31)
137
123
M  DE MARCHI Bruno
54'40
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
138
258
M  FASAN Michaël
54'47
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
139
157
M  FOSSERIES Stéphane
55'06
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
140
187
M  FROMENTIN Bastien
55'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
60
M  NOGUES Yannick
55'49
FRA  BARAIGNE (11)
142
188
M  LABAT Alain
56'14
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
143
54
M  DUTHOY Arnaud
56'26
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
144
36
M  SORDELLO Olivier
56'35
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
145
14
M  ARABET Pierre
56'49
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
146
298
M  POTTIER Timothe
56'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
108
M  SICARD Jacques
57'17
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
148
246
M  GARRIC Raymond
57'34
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
149
15
M  NTAMACK Georges
58'10
FRA  CASTANET (31)
150
259
M  BONNEFONT Didier
58'32
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
151
285
M  PITTON Olivier
58'36
FRA  REVEL (31)
152
13
M  BLANCHARD Eric
58'37
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
153
256
M  DIEGO Gilles
58'58
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
154
45
M  COUSTOUZY Christophe
59'20
FRA  ACEV (31)
155
34
M  POUGET Cedric
1h00'27
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
156
39
M  SUISSE Henri-Charles
1h01'38
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
157
281
M  BARAILLE Adrien
1h01'47
FRA  LE PRE SAINT GERVAIS (93)
158
64
M  DE GUYENRO Olivier
1h02'51
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
159
254
M  CASSAN Gilles
1h03'23
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
160
166
M  GOUZY Christian
1h04'19
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
161
179
M  PABON Frédéric
1h04'21
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
162
3
M  ARTIGUE Gilbert
1h04'35
FRA  L'UNION (31)
163
131
M  ARNAUD Simon
1h04'42
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
164
12
M  CLASTRES Nicolas
1h05'42
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
165
288
M  LAURET Albert
1h06'03
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
166
49
M  TELA Pierre
1h06'04
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
167
41
M  IVARNEZ Eric
1h07'09
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
168
174
M  BERSIA Olivier
1h11'02
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
169
53
M  TOUSSAINT Patrice
1h11'24
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
170
17
M  CLAVON Daniel
1h15'13
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
171
193
M  PAPAIX Thibaut
1h29'43
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2023 20:30:00