Classement Général
LE VISENC - TRAIL 8.5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
21
M  ROQUES Cyril
32'18
1° M
1° SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
2
5
M  ALLIX Sven
32'28
2° M
2° SE
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
3
209
M  DESMOLIN Basile
32'32
3° M
3° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
4
51
M  ASSIBAT Xavier
32'39
4° M
1° M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
5
203
M  THIBAULT Damien
33'08
5° M
1° M0
FRA  TTM (31)
6
56
M  TEISSEYRE Rafael
33'53
6° M
1° JU
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
7
172
M  BOURDA Pierre
34'17
7° M
4° SE
FRA  LARREULE (64)
8
286
M  CARDON Florian
34'41
8° M
5° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (11)
9
190
M  LAMOUROUX Félix
34'51
9° M
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
263
M  TANGUY Damian
35'08
10° M
7° SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
11
225
M  CHEVALLIER Guillaume
35'55
11° M
8° SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
12
129
M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
36'21
12° M
9° SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DE LAURAGAIS (31)
13
6
M  ALLIX David
36'35
13° M
1° M4
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
14
294
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
36'38
1° F
1° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
15
228
M  LEROUX Quentin
36'53
14° M
1° CA
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
16
99
M  SANSOULET Sébastien
37'52
15° M
1° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
17
165
M  ROUGIER Thierry
38'01
16° M
1° M3
FRA  SERIGNAC -SUR-GARONNE (47)
18
226
M  GAIOTTI Maël
38'11
17° M
2° CA
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
19
144
M  VANNIER Maxence
38'15
18° M
3° CA
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
20
1
M  GUARDIA Vincent
38'16
19° M
2° M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
21
290
M  BUZE Jean-Marc
38'56
20° M
3° M0
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
22
40
M  ROZE Olivier
39'14
21° M
4° M0
FRA  LES TROMPETTES OCCITANES (31)
23
28
M  SIERRA Guillaume
39'23
22° M
2° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
24
200
M  ESCACH Frederic
39'35
23° M
2° M3
FRA  FREDERICESCACH@GMAIL.FR (31)
25
111
M  BAUDRY Romain
39'53
24° M
10° SE
FRA  AIROUX (11)
26
274
M  LUIGI Noah
40'24
25° M
4° CA
FRA  TCL (31)
27
265
M  BENETTI Geoffroy
40'25
26° M
3° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
28
83
M  GUIRAUD Laurent
40'28
27° M
2° M2
FRA  RACING CF (PARIS) (75)
29
284
M  TRASTET Damien
40'42
28° M
4° M1
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
30
87
M  BACOU Fabien
40'48
29° M
5° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
31
241
M  FISSORE Jérémy
41'10
30° M
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
206
M  FERNANDES Jérôme
41'18
31° M
3° M3
FRA  VO2MAX (09)
33
293
M  SCHIAVINATO Tomy
41'32
32° M
12° SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
34
58
M  GUION Benoît
41'40
33° M
5° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
152
M  MATHURIN Günther
41'54
34° M
4° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
82
M  ALBERTI William
41'58
35° M
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
280
M  FOUGNIE Clément
41'59
36° M
14° SE
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
38
104
F  DELVINGT Chloe
42'19
2° F
1° SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
39
272
M  GOUIN Sébastien
42'20
37° M
6° M1
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
40
31
F  SARDA Crystel
42'21
3° F
1° M1
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
41
269
F  SCHWARZ Jennifer
42'23
4° F
2° M1
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
42
84
M  DESCOUS Quentin
42'51
38° M
1° ES
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
43
262
M  FASQUEL Jérôme
42'56
39° M
3° M2
FRA  FORTICHES LAURAGAIS (31)
44
239
M  BRU Guillaume
43'03
40° M
5° M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
45
198
M  FARGETON Laurent
43'08
41° M
4° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
46
199
M  THOMAS-FARGETON Hugo
43'11
42° M
5° CA
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
47
202
M  REUMOND Élouan
43'12
43° M
6° CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
48
95
M  GALAUP Mathieu
43'23
44° M
6° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
49
20
M  TONNELIER Cyril
43'24
45° M
7° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
50
2
M  MONTESANO Yann
43'30
46° M
8° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
51
192
M  TANTI William
43'41
47° M
2° M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
52
156
F  GIRARD Maud
43'47
5° F
2° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
24
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
43'47
48° M
6° M3
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
54
103
F  DELVINGT Marie-Anne
43'51
6° F
1° M4
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
55
125
M  PORTE Romain
44'08
49° M
2° ES
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
56
249
F  MAUPAS Alice
44'21
7° F
3° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
57
247
M  BROUSSARD Aymeric
44'23
50° M
15° SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
58
38
F  PITACH Amelie
44'25
8° F
3° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
42
M  BEAUCLAIR Florian
44'29
51° M
7° CA
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
60
8
F  ALLIX Julia
44'33
9° F
1° M3
FRA  BEAUVILLE (31)
61
257
M  BOUCHEZ Alexandre
44'34
52° M
9° M1
FRA  TOAC (31)
62
124
M  CLERY Sébastien
44'40
53° M
7° M0
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
63
44
M  MARQUEZ-CAYROU Léo
44'42
54° M
8° CA
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
64
19
M  PONS Jerome
44'44
55° M
7° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
65
122
M  DEVORA Camille
44'54
56° M
16° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
66
296
M  SEVELY Guillaume
44'55
57° M
17° SE
FRA  FFESSM (31)
67
120
F  LACOMA Sandrine
44'59
10° F
2° M3
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
68
141
F  REY Melisande
45'03
11° F
4° SE
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
69
168
M  SHEEREN David
45'13
58° M
5° M2
BEL  BPBO (31)
70
47
M  PAGES Antonin
45'19
59° M
2° JU
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
71
79
F  MOUTON Candice
45'19
12° F
1° CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
72
76
F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
45'20
13° F
2° M0
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
73
264
M  OZIMEK Pierre
45'26
60° M
3° M4
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE PALUNAISE (13)
74
46
M  PAGES Sylvain
45'50
61° M
6° M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
75
25
M  MIDROIT Pierre Marie
45'53
62° M
7° M2
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
76
68
F  COVILLERS Stéphanie
46'04
14° F
4° M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
77
238
M  THENOUX Quentin
46'05
63° M
3° ES
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
78
16
M  FOURNIER Etan
46'20
64° M
9° CA
FRA  EGLETONS (19)
79
71
M  FAITOUT Mohamed
46'40
65° M
4° M4
FRA  MURET (31)
80
107
M  SEIGNEURIC David
46'44
66° M
8° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
18
M  RAMES Jean-Luc
46'45
67° M
5° M4
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
82
218
M  HAMON Gael
46'49
68° M
10° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
83
268
F  LEBAS Salomé
46'52
15° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
84
183
M  BLANC Emmanuel
46'57
69° M
8° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
85
101
F  QUELVILLE Manon
47'02
16° F
6° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
86
136
F  MEURGEY Celine
47'02
17° F
5° M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
87
244
F  BALANCA Aurore
47'03
18° F
7° SE
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
88
195
F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
47'06
19° F
6° M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
89
128
M  GAMBIN Stephen
47'07
70° M
1° M5
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
90
245
F  VICAT Pauline
47'15
20° F
7° M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
91
248
F  RIEU Amandine
47'17
21° F
3° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
92
295
F  GARDIN Perrine
47'18
22° F
8° SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
93
32
M  RONIN Guillaume
47'24
71° M
8° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
94
22
F  GIRARD Julie Lisa
47'26
23° F
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
27
M  SICART Julien
47'38
72° M
9° M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
96
59
F  ARTEAGA Cindy-Anais
47'40
24° F
10° SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
97
100
M  BAZOT Aymeric
47'44
73° M
18° SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
98
30
M  BOSCHATEL William
47'49
74° M
9° M3
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
99
175
M  COURBUN Thierry
47'49
75° M
6° M4
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
100
211
M  SERGENT Jérome
47'49
76° M
11° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (72)
101
137
M  MEURGEY Olivier
47'52
77° M
12° M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
102
221
F  GOURDIN Béatrice
47'55
25° F
11° SE
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
103
260
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
48'02
78° M
1° M7
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
104
126
M  CLÉRY Antoine
48'05
79° M
19° SE
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
105
297
F  BONHOURE Emma
48'12
26° F
12° SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
106
231
M  VAYSSETTES Laurent
48'17
80° M
7° M4
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
107
158
M  RIABOFF Ilan
48'18
81° M
10° CA
FRA  MONTCLAR LAURAGAIS (31)
108
138
M  PUJOL Sebastien
48'23
82° M
10° M0
FRA  CANI FOLIE ASSOCIATION (31)
109
194
M  RELIQUET Hervé
48'23
83° M
2° M5
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
110
275
M  LUIGI Léandre
48'28
84° M
11° CA
FRA  TCL (31)
111
164
F  CAPELLE Caroline
48'29
27° F
8° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
112
289
M  CERVIERES Nicolas
48'30
85° M
9° M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
113
61
M  BLATTES Romain
48'33
86° M
13° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
114
9
F  JACQUIN Anne
48'36
28° F
1° M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
115
80
M  VIDAL David
48'37
87° M
11° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
212
M  NASTRO William
48'38
88° M
12° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
117
52
M  METGE Norbert
48'46
89° M
3° M5
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
118
177
M  BALES Benoit
48'57
90° M
10° M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
119
119
M  PASQUET Thomas
49'00
91° M
20° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
92
M  JACQUES-PHILIPPE Nathanael
49'18
92° M
13° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
217
F  JOUANDO Dominique
49'18
29° F
9° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
122
299
M  CENTELLES Élie
49'29
93° M
21° SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
123
155
M  GIRARD Jerome
49'48
94° M
8° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
283
M  FAURÉ Régis
49'55
95° M
11° M2
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
125
10
M  CADE Francois
49'55
96° M
14° M0
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
126
77
M  GIRARD Marc
49'58
97° M
22° SE
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
127
121
M  CONTE Christian
49'59
98° M
10° M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
128
132
F  FERRER Céline
50'00
30° F
2° M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
129
142
M  DUPONT Théo
50'03
99° M
23° SE
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
130
33
M  FONTES Olivier
50'03
100° M
14° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
131
279
M  JOUANY Valentin
50'24
101° M
24° SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
132
278
M  CHEMINADE Romain
50'25
102° M
25° SE
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
133
196
M  LAFARGUE Cyril
50'26
103° M
15° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
134
189
M  EPOUDRY Patrick
50'30
104° M
11° M3
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
135
35
F  STEIN Elodie
50'36
31° F
10° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
136
219
M  BÉZIER Loïc
50'37
105° M
16° M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
137
191
F  DUMON Elenie
50'38
32° F
4° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
138
197
M  DUMON Nicolas
50'39
106° M
17° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
139
162
F  JAN Sophie
50'42
33° F
3° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
140
134
M  PUJOL Eliot
51'04
107° M
12° CA
FRA  DEYME (31)
141
105
M  RATZ Thomas
51'09
108° M
18° M1
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
142
300
M  LACAZE Julien
51'09
109° M
15° M0
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
143
139
M  MASRI Antoine
51'15
110° M
16° M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
144
204
M  MORA Benoît
51'32
111° M
17° M0
FRA  COMIGNE (11)
145
210
M  RICAUT-LAROSE Benoît
51'39
112° M
18° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
146
282
M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
51'41
113° M
9° M4
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
147
230
F  LEONARD Elisa
51'48
34° F
1° ES
FRA  VAL31 (31)
148
55
M  SOLER Jose
51'51
114° M
10° M4
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
149
167
F  JAGO Cathy
51'52
35° F
1° M5
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
150
106
M  SOLIGNAC Corentin
51'54
115° M
26° SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
151
261
F  LE GUEUZIEC Margo
51'58
36° F
2° CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
152
208
F  BORD Bieke
52'01
37° F
4° M3
FRA  DREUILHE (09)
153
145
M  CHARLIER Kevin
52'03
116° M
19° M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
154
160
M  GOUEILHE Ludovic
52'12
117° M
19° M0
FRA  SAUITHANELS (11)
155
277
F  LAPORTE Anna
52'19
38° F
2° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
90
M  LE HÉNANFF Stéphane
52'33
118° M
20° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
63
M  FOURAGE Marc
52'47
119° M
11° M4
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
158
74
M  LOIZEAU Tony
52'48
120° M
27° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
242
F  BELLAY Audrey
52'55
39° F
5° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
160
233
M  SALVAN Jérôme
53'01
121° M
12° M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
161
114
F  POUZAC Karine
53'09
40° F
5° M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
162
185
M  CHALOT Maxime
53'15
122° M
20° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
163
180
F  CALMET Laure
53'24
41° F
3° M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
164
291
M  CROUZIL Gaëlle
53'24
123° M
28° SE
FRA  CROUZIL BOIS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
165
201
M  CROUZIL Guillaume
53'25
124° M
29° SE
FRA  AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (31)
166
237
F  AIGOUY Manon
53'31
42° F
3° ES
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
167
67
F  GOIN Syndie
53'42
43° F
13° SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
168
240
F  GOMES Justine
53'55
44° F
6° M0
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
169
151
M  DAZA Franck
53'56
125° M
4° M5
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
170
250
F  MURCIANO Laetitia
54'00
45° F
4° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
171
181
M  JOUANY Daniel
54'00
126° M
5° M5
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
172
229
M  LEONARD Patrick
54'04
127° M
6° M5
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
173
159
F  SIMIER Alicia
54'05
46° F
14° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
174
232
M  NEUENS Flavien
54'07
128° M
30° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
135
M  PUJOL William
54'09
129° M
13° M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
176
57
F  BORD Aline
54'12
47° F
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
267
F  MOULIE Clémentine
54'13
48° F
16° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
70
M  CABANES Philippe
54'15
130° M
14° M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
179
149
F  TORRES Céline
54'18
49° F
2° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
170
F  FOUGERAT Anne
54'19
50° F
11° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
181
37
M  CRAYS Yannick
54'22
131° M
21° M0
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
182
81
M  BIDENNE Bruno
54'22
132° M
15° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
183
115
M  POUZAC Patrick
54'23
133° M
12° M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
184
72
F  HONORÉ Maelle
54'30
51° F
17° SE
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
185
243
M  GOLDBERG Sylvain
54'33
134° M
12° M4
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
186
7
M  MERTENS Guillaume
54'40
135° M
16° M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
187
29
M  FLENNER Thomas
54'40
136° M
17° M2
FRA  DEYME (31)
188
123
M  DE MARCHI Bruno
54'40
137° M
18° M2
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
189
270
F  CHABRIER Anne
54'42
52° F
3° M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
190
258
M  FASAN Michaël
54'47
138° M
22° M0
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
191
222
F  GOMIS Leslie
54'54
53° F
7° M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
192
223
F  VIVIER Cindy
55'05
54° F
18° SE
FRA  LUZENAC ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
193
157
M  FOSSERIES Stéphane
55'06
139° M
23° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
194
163
F  LAFONTAN Capucine
55'11
55° F
4° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
227
F  CAZENAVE Virginie
55'24
56° F
12° M1
FRA  COURIR POUR ENDOFRANCE (31) (31)
196
187
M  FROMENTIN Bastien
55'31
140° M
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
60
M  NOGUES Yannick
55'49
141° M
19° M2
FRA  BARAIGNE (11)
198
253
F  LENA Alexia
55'50
57° F
19° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
88
F  SPINELLI Bianca
55'51
58° F
20° SE
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
182
F  QUENTEL Mauryne
55'56
59° F
21° SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
201
207
F  MATEU Carine
55'57
60° F
5° M2
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
202
220
F  CALEFFI Céline
55'58
61° F
8° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
203
153
F  TAVERNIER Claire
56'07
62° F
22° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
204
188
M  LABAT Alain
56'14
142° M
7° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
205
54
M  DUTHOY Arnaud
56'26
143° M
21° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
206
36
M  SORDELLO Olivier
56'35
144° M
20° M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
207
14
M  ARABET Pierre
56'49
145° M
21° M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
208
69
F  LEGRAS Lou
56'54
63° F
1° JU
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
209
298
M  POTTIER Timothe
56'55
146° M
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
235
F  COUSSOT Inès
57'02
64° F
5° ES
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
211
234
F  COUSSOT Lydia
57'02
65° F
6° M3
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
212
112
F  REGADE Cathy
57'15
66° F
13° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
213
186
F  DESSE Justine
57'16
67° F
23° SE
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
214
108
M  SICARD Jacques
57'17
147° M
1° M6
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
215
154
F  CORREGE Clara
57'18
68° F
2° JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
216
140
F  ESCUDIER Léonore
57'18
69° F
9° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
217
93
F  NAIT SALEM Leïla
57'29
70° F
10° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
218
116
F  MILLET Christine
57'29
71° F
1° M6
FRA  SAINT FELIX LAURAGAIS (31)
219
246
M  GARRIC Raymond
57'34
148° M
1° M8
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
220
110
F  JOULIE Veronique
57'44
72° F
6° M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
221
148
F  CHELLI Magali
57'49
73° F
7° M3
FRA  LA CRAU (83)
222
147
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'50
74° F
24° SE
FRA  MURET (31)
223
15
M  NTAMACK Georges
58'10
149° M
13° M4
FRA  CASTANET (31)
224
184
F  CAZAUX Emilie
58'23
75° F
14° M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
225
259
M  BONNEFONT Didier
58'32
150° M
14° M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
226
285
M  PITTON Olivier
58'36
151° M
8° M5
FRA  REVEL (31)
227
13
M  BLANCHARD Eric
58'37
152° M
13° M3
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
228
292
F  BLETON Laury
58'50
76° F
25° SE
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
229
256
M  DIEGO Gilles
58'58
153° M
22° M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
230
118
F  PASSONE Amandine
58'58
77° F
26° SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
231
146
F  SANCHEZ MORENO Alicia
59'02
78° F
11° M0
ESP  BAZIEGE (31)
232
213
F  JOYE Aurore
59'04
79° F
15° M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
233
161
F  MAUBERT Mélina
59'16
80° F
27° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
45
M  COUSTOUZY Christophe
59'20
154° M
15° M4
FRA  ACEV (31)
235
273
F  FERNANDEZ Brigitte
59'21
81° F
2° M5
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
236
85
F  CHAMPION Emilie
59'22
82° F
16° M1
FRA  VARILHES (09)
237
113
F  GUDEWIEZ Maryline
59'28
83° F
8° M3
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
238
171
F  FIESCHI Camille
59'34
84° F
28° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
216
F  BOURDAIS Christelle
59'38
85° F
9° M3
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
240
130
F  DULION Audrey
59'48
86° F
29° SE
FRA  LES VARENNES (31)
241
11
F  LOUPIAC Elise
1h00'07
87° F
3° CA
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
242
34
M  POUGET Cedric
1h00'27
155° M
33° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
243
78
F  BIBENS Diane
1h00'45
88° F
17° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
244
75
F  LIDON Emma
1h00'55
89° F
30° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
251
F  COTTIN Corinne
1h01'24
90° F
18° M1
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
246
39
M  SUISSE Henri-Charles
1h01'38
156° M
16° M4
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
247
65
F  PERIDIER Anne-Marie
1h01'39
91° F
12° M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
248
281
M  BARAILLE Adrien
1h01'47
157° M
34° SE
FRA  LE PRE SAINT GERVAIS (93)
249
236
F  TAPPARO COLEIL Gaelle
1h02'27
92° F
19° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
250
96
F  NGUYEN Lucie
1h02'49
93° F
7° M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
251
205
F  CHAZAL-VINEL Béatrice
1h02'51
94° F
20° M1
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
252
64
M  DE GUYENRO Olivier
1h02'51
158° M
17° M4
FRA  IOT VALLEY (31)
253
266
F  OUARDI Christelle
1h03'00
95° F
13° M0
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
254
255
F  CASSAN Sandra
1h03'20
96° F
3° M5
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
255
254
M  CASSAN Gilles
1h03'23
159° M
18° M4
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
256
215
F  LAROSE Julie
1h03'48
97° F
14° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
257
73
F  LIDON Sandra
1h03'53
98° F
8° M2
FRA  EYRAUD-CREMPSE-MAURENS (24)
258
214
F  CUEILLE Nathalie
1h04'02
99° F
9° M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
259
66
F  SOUMET Alice
1h04'06
100° F
31° SE
FRA  BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31)
260
91
F  MARTIN Christine
1h04'13
101° F
10° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
261
150
F  DAZA Diane-Sarah
1h04'14
102° F
11° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
262
166
M  GOUZY Christian
1h04'19
160° M
2° M8
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
263
179
M  PABON Frédéric
1h04'21
161° M
22° M2
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
264
43
F  SILBER Erika
1h04'24
103° F
32° SE
FRA  BPBO (31)
265
178
F  PABON ALBY Emilie
1h04'24
104° F
21° M1
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
266
3
M  ARTIGUE Gilbert
1h04'35
162° M
3° M8
FRA  L'UNION (31)
267
131
M  ARNAUD Simon
1h04'42
163° M
35° SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
268
102
F  AUDUIT Celine
1h05'01
105° F
10° M2
FRA  LABASTIDE-D'ANJOU (11)
269
12
M  CLASTRES Nicolas
1h05'42
164° M
23° M2
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
270
288
M  LAURET Albert
1h06'03
165° M
2° M6
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
271
49
M  TELA Pierre
1h06'04
166° M
24° M0
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
272
48
F  BACOU Aurélie
1h06'04
106° F
15° M0
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
273
26
F  LEGRAND Loréane
1h06'38
107° F
33° SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (65)
274
94
F  FOVEZ Julie
1h06'58
108° F
12° M3
FRA  CHATOU (78)
275
41
M  IVARNEZ Eric
1h07'09
167° M
24° M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
276
97
F  MULLER Anouck
1h07'27
109° F
34° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
277
98
F  MULLER Anaïs
1h07'27
110° F
35° SE
FRA  PAYRAC (46)
278
109
F  MONIER Françoise
1h07'35
111° F
4° M5
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
279
224
F  FUZIVALA Audrey
1h08'12
112° F
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
252
F  DE BELLISSEN Marie
1h08'47
113° F
16° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
281
133
F  LUGAN Michèle
1h10'38
114° F
2° M6
FRA  VAL31 (31)
282
173
F  NAVARRO Joanna
1h11'02
115° F
17° M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
283
174
M  BERSIA Olivier
1h11'02
168° M
23° M1
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
284
53
M  TOUSSAINT Patrice
1h11'24
169° M
14° M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
285
271
F  FABRE Agnes
1h12'51
116° F
4° M4
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
286
17
M  CLAVON Daniel
1h15'13
170° M
2° M7
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
287
193
M  PAPAIX Thibaut
1h29'43
171° M
25° M0
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2023 20:30:00