Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
238
F  MOREAU Anais
19'57
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
2
235
F  MONESTIÉ Agathe
22'27
FRA  CASTRES (81)
3
232
F  REGNIER Laurence
24'24
FRA  S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB (59)
4
233
F  DELCAMBRE Léa
24'25
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
5
234
F  PASTUREL Bénédicte
24'36
FRA  BALMA (31)
6
154
F  SELLOS Manon
24'56
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
7
240
F  REY Audrey
25'01
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
8
211
F  GINESTE Candice
25'26
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
9
183
F  LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
26'13
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
10
167
F  DUMOLIN Camille
27'00
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
11
170
F  PETIT Sophie
27'33
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
12
164
F  BOUZINAC Céline
27'33
FRA  SAINT-URCISSE (81)
13
190
F  CASTELLA Adeline
28'14
FRA  MEZENS (81)
14
228
F  PIANE Laëtitia
28'23
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
15
247
F  WIGHTMAN Kate
28'25
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
16
158
F  MORIN Maïa
29'49
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
17
206
F  DEUDON BONNELL Sylvie
29'53
FRA  FRONTON (31)
18
186
F  SALESSES Louise
30'29
FRA  BABSS (81)
19
227
F  LOZE Alexia
30'36
FRA  MONTAUT (31)
20
194
F  VIDAL Maguelone
30'46
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
21
191
F  SARMAN Pamela
31'10
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
22
244
F  ONA Laura
31'12
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
23
230
F  LAMARQUE Jennifer
31'31
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
24
204
F  ESCOUBRE Lea
31'33
FRA  SAINT - JORY (31)
25
180
F  BADJAGOU Eva
31'33
FRA  PUYBEGON (81)
26
192
F  DOUMERC Marie
31'57
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
27
179
F  PETRE Elodie
32'18
FRA  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)
28
172
F  ALBINET Mathilde
32'20
FRA  MONTANS (81)
29
168
F  JAILLON Marion
32'22
FRA  MONTANS (81)
30
246
F  LABADIE Marine
32'36
FRA  MARSOLAN (32)
31
197
F  TERRE Barbara
32'48
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
32
189
F  LAFAYE Laurie
32'48
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
33
199
F  RIBEIRO Camila
32'53
BRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
34
226
F  TRUSKA Monique
33'12
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
35
152
F  POUZOULET Fabienne
33'20
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
36
177
F  FABRÈS Caroline
35'00
FRA  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)
37
174
F  ANGELINO Patricia
35'00
FRA  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)
38
178
F  CRAIG Sophie
35'00
FRA  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)
39
207
F  NARDUCCI Aurélie
35'30
FRA  B2B (31)
40
161
F  RAYNAUD Emmanuelle
35'30
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
41
198
F  MIGNOT Alice
35'31
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
42
157
F  PLANTADE Pélagie
35'31
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
43
214
F  PAVAN Laetitia
35'32
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31) (31)
44
221
F  FIGUEIREDO Emilie
36'22
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
45
229
F  SIMONOT Laurence
36'25
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
46
171
F  DEVILLE Angelina
36'39
FRA  LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)
47
202
F  NAVARRO Joanna
37'00
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
48
169
F  GRAVINA Carla
37'13
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
49
210
F  THAMIE Emilie
37'31
FRA  GARGAS (31)
50
156
F  VALL Sidonie
37'35
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
51
205
F  COLOMBIES Patricia
37'35
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
52
173
F  MARC Jennifer
37'35
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
53
162
F  BERGER Laure
37'35
FRA  B2B GIRLY (31)
54
155
F  GALTIER Laure
37'35
FRA  B2B GIRLY'S (31)
55
193
F  ESPERE CAUBET Dominique
38'35
FRA  RUN IS FREE (31)
56
208
F  DE MIRAS DRAGOJLOV Roxanne
41'43
FRA  BRENS (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
188
M  BRUNO Robin
17'19
FRA  S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (81)
2
182
M  CHAUVEL Ronan
17'35
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
3
184
M  LEFÈVRE Jeremy
18'00
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
4
237
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
18'18
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
5
187
M  LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
18'29
USA  LA PANCARTE (81)
6
245
M  PEZET Emmanuel
19'00
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
7
212
M  VEDRENNE Léo
19'11
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)
8
216
M  DELMAS Theo
19'55
FRA  CACASTELSARASSIN (31)
9
236
M  BAYSSE Benjamin
20'52
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
10
185
M  SOLDINI Franck
21'05
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
11
200
M  HERMET Arnaud
21'41
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (31)
12
243
M  NIVELET Pierre
22'25
FRA  FCBB (31)
13
201
M  DANIELI Guillaume
22'42
FRA  FOOTBALL CLUB BUZET BESSIERES (31)
14
213
M  ARAGONES Maxime
23'22
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
15
231
M  SERRANO Tristan
23'24
FRA  ASVILLEMUR (31)
16
224
M  HAINCAUD Antoine
23'30
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
17
225
M  GREVERIE Gabriel
24'04
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
18
151
M  COGET Matthieu
24'17
FRA  ESTRIPEAU RUNNING CLUB (31)
19
159
M  MORIN Leo
24'23
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
20
153
M  PIGOZZO Eddy
24'33
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
21
239
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
24'47
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
22
181
M  PEREZ Norbert
24'52
FRA  CASTRES (81)
23
218
M  FRANÇOIS Julien
25'04
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
24
220
M  LIAUT Axel
26'29
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
25
249
M  FAURE David
27'37
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
26
196
M  GAYRARD Christophe
27'44
FRA  RUN IS FREE (31)
27
250
M  LAIGLE Bertrand
27'52
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
28
215
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
28'02
FRA  S/L CA BALMA (31)
29
160
M  BOULBES Pierrick
29'49
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
30
223
M  SANCHEZ Jérôme
30'15
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
31
195
M  TISSERAND Philippe
31'25
FRA  VARENNES (82)
32
203
M  ESCOUBRE Christian
31'34
FRA  CASTEL D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
33
165
M  SALESSES Pascal
35'32
FRA  B2B (31)
34
222
M  VINGAT Nicolas
36'22
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
35
219
M  CHINCHOLE Nathan
41'01
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 15/10/2023 08:04:42