Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

151

M  COGET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESTRIPEAU RUNNING CLUB (31)

17:03:04

152

F  POUZOULET Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

153

M  PIGOZZO Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

154

F  SELLOS Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

155

F  GALTIER Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  B2B GIRLY'S (31)

17:03:04

156

F  VALL Sidonie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

157

F  PLANTADE Pélagie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

158

F  MORIN Maïa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

159

M  MORIN Leo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

160

M  BOULBES Pierrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

161

F  RAYNAUD Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

162

F  BERGER Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

164

F  BOUZINAC Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-URCISSE (81)

17:03:04

165

M  SALESSES Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  B2B (31)

17:03:04

167

F  DUMOLIN Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RABASTENS (81)

17:03:04

168

F  JAILLON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTANS (81)

17:03:04

169

F  GRAVINA Carla
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

17:03:04

170

F  PETIT Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

17:03:04

171

F  DEVILLE Angelina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)

17:03:04

172

F  ALBINET Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTANS (81)

17:03:04

173

F  MARC Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

174

F  ANGELINO Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)

17:03:04

177

F  FABRÈS Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)

17:03:04

178

F  CRAIG Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)

17:03:04

179

F  PETRE Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FABLES DE MEDECINE (81)

17:03:04

180

F  BADJAGOU Eva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYBEGON (81)

17:03:04

181

M  PEREZ Norbert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTRES (81)

17:03:04

182

M  CHAUVEL Ronan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

17:03:04

183

F  LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

17:03:04

184

M  LEFÈVRE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

17:03:04

185

M  SOLDINI Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

17:03:04

186

F  SALESSES Louise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BABSS (81)

17:03:04

187

M  LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
ETH  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA PANCARTE (81)

17:03:04

188

M  BRUNO Robin
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (81)

17:03:04

189

F  LAFAYE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

190

F  CASTELLA Adeline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MEZENS (81)

17:03:04

191

F  SARMAN Pamela
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

17:03:04

192

F  DOUMERC Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

193

F  ESPERE CAUBET Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUN IS FREE (31)

17:03:04

194

F  VIDAL Maguelone
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

195

M  TISSERAND Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VARENNES (82)

17:03:04

196

M  GAYRARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUN IS FREE (31)

17:03:04

197

F  TERRE Barbara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAUNAC (31)

17:03:04

198

F  MIGNOT Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  B2B GIRLY (31)

17:03:04

199

F  RIBEIRO Camila
BRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUESERIERE (31)

17:03:04

200

M  HERMET Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC (31)

17:03:04

201

M  DANIELI Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOOTBALL CLUB BUZET BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

202

F  NAVARRO Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

17:03:04

203

M  ESCOUBRE Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTEL D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

17:03:04

204

F  ESCOUBRE Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT - JORY (31)

17:03:04

205

F  COLOMBIES Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

206

F  DEUDON BONNELL Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

17:03:04

207

F  NARDUCCI Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  B2B (31)

17:03:04

208

F  DE MIRAS DRAGOJLOV Roxanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRENS (81)

17:03:04

210

F  THAMIE Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARGAS (31)

17:03:04

211

F  GINESTE Candice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

212

M  VEDRENNE Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)

17:03:04

213

M  ARAGONES Maxime
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

214

F  PAVAN Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  B2B GIRLY (31) (31)

17:03:04

215

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

17:03:04

216

M  DELMAS Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CACASTELSARASSIN (31)

17:03:04

218

M  FRANÇOIS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

219

M  CHINCHOLE Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

220

M  LIAUT Axel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

221

F  FIGUEIREDO Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

17:03:04

222

M  VINGAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

17:03:04

223

M  SANCHEZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

224

M  HAINCAUD Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

225

M  GREVERIE Gabriel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

226

F  TRUSKA Monique
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

17:03:04

227

F  LOZE Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUT (31)

17:03:04

228

F  PIANE Laëtitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

17:03:04

229

F  SIMONOT Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIROUSSENS (81)

17:03:04

230

F  LAMARQUE Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

231

M  SERRANO Tristan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ASVILLEMUR (31)

17:03:04

232

F  REGNIER Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB (59)

17:03:04

233

F  DELCAMBRE Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

17:03:04

234

F  PASTUREL Bénédicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

17:03:04

235

F  MONESTIÉ Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

17:03:04

236

M  BAYSSE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

17:03:04

237

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)

17:03:04

238

F  MOREAU Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

17:03:04

239

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

17:03:04

240

F  REY Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

17:03:04

243

M  NIVELET Pierre
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  FCBB (31)

17:03:04

244

F  ONA Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

17:03:04

245

M  PEZET Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

17:03:04

246

F  LABADIE Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSOLAN (32)

17:03:04

247

F  WIGHTMAN Kate
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

17:03:04

249

M  FAURE David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

17:03:04

250

M  LAIGLE Bertrand
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:03:04

163

F  COASSIN Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

Non Partant

166

M  PERINELLI Félix
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

175

M  GIRONDIAT Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOHIC (82)

Non Partant

176

F  DELREE Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOHIC (82)

Non Partant

217

F  BOMPARD Clara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

Non Partant

241

F  PRIQUET Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

Non Partant

242

F  BINDA Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

Non Partant

248

M  FAURE Thomas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 15/10/2023 08:04:42