Inscriptions
TRAIL 16 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  ASSIÉ Séverin
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

2

M  BOUSQUET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

3

M  JAENADA Antonio
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

4

M  ROUX Jean Yves
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOULEES VERTES

5

F  COLMAGRO Patricia
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

6

M  GRANIER Elian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

7

M  BRIGNOLI Jean.baptiste
  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  DE MAVALEIX Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

9

M  MASINI Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

F  TUFFAL Angelique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

11

M  COSTES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  LABORIE Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

13

M  BEAU Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL TEAM BUCHINOIS

14

M  AUBERTOT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI

15

M  BESOMBES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

16

F  COUPIAC Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

17

M  LEMONSU Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

18

M  GISQUET Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  MARC Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

20

F  TRESSENS Marie-Paule
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

21

F  BEDOUT Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  RAYNAUD Robert
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

23

M  VALETTE Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACLA ALBAN

24

M  BOICHUT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  VERGNIOL Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

26

M  CALMELS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

28

M  LELIEVRE Jerôme
  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  PUYAL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

30

M  FROUGIER Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

31

M  CAUSSE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  CAPUS Sébastien
  Senior (SE)
club  LES MOMES

33

M  DAURON Jacky
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

34

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

35

M  KHARROU Ahmed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US CARMAUX ATHLETISME

36

M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

37

M  PERIE Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI

38

M  MOREAU Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  BARDOU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE

40

F  MAVEL Lidwine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  LAFFAILLE Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

42

F  FRAYSSE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  POLYCARPE Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

44

M  CAVAILLES Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  POUJOL Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

46

M  BASCANS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH

47

M  COULON Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN

48

F  COCA Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  ARANEGA Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

50

M  CARRAT Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  MARAVAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

52

M  NICOL Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  ISSALY Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

54

M  PERRIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

55

M  CAMBON Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC LACAUNE

56

M  GAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

57

M  BARTHES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC BRASSAC

58

M  MIACHE Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

59

M  CAMPS Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENTENTE CUQ / ALBAN

60

M  VIDAL Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

61

M  PAULHE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN

62

M  GLY Ghislain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN

63

F  BARTHE Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAROUX X TRAIL

64

M  LABIT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

65

M  AUZIAS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLA ALBAN

66

M  GRES André
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT ALBI

67

F  DEVIC Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC LACAUNE

68

F  TICHIT Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC LACAUNE

69

M  TICHIT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC LACAUNE

70

M  BERGE Yann
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

71

M  LECOULES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:52:33