Inscriptions
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  GAGNÉ Karl
CAN  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

M  BAROUSSE Alexis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ULTRAMICAL86

3

M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

4

M  SARTHOU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BREF

5

M  AILLARD Pierre-André
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  BAGREAUX Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  YTRAC CLUB NATURE TRAIL

8

M  SESE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

9

M  LACOMME Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  PARMENTIER Clovis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  VEGLIO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  BAIGE Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  BOSCHET Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

F  CHAMIGNON Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

15

M  ANDOUARD Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BRONZINI ROAZHON

16

M  ALICOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

17

M  COMPAGNON Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  DOARÉ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  MICHAUX Lorin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HEM AC

20

M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  BANQUET Régis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

22

M  THOMAS Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

M  ESQUERRE Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

24

F  SANS Magalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GYM ET FORME CARBONNE

25

F  BOUQUET Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  LANNUZEL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OVC

27

M  LE METTE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  EMERIT Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPORT LOISIRS CURSANNAIS

29

F  ROUL Coraline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON D ACHILLE

30

M  D'ARGOUBET Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

31

M  ORTEGA Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

32

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

33

F  ROUGIÉ Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

34

M  ROUGIÉ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

35

M  NAGERNYOUK Igor
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CSA 4RE

36

M  HIJAZI Samir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM I RUN. FR

37

M  BOURIANNE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM CALOR

38

M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DAHUS DU VOLVESTRE

39

M  LOMBARD Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

40

M  GUSTAVE Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

41

M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  BORGNA Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

43

M  BIZAC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  CHASSAIN Emerson
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  THOMAS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

47

M  LEMAI Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

48

M  AUE Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  BOINEAU Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

50

M  CHOCAT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE VIEUX DAHU

51

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  MARMOUGET Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

53

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUCH

54

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

55

M  GUEYTE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

56

M  TORELLI Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

57

M  PRIMEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

58

M  KVERNELAND Ole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

M  JEGARD Remy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING MAG

60

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

61

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

62

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

M  DUCHENE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-HERBLAIN TRIATHLON

64

M  JULIEN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  LACOME François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

66

M  BRANCHEREAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DROMADERDRE

67

F  DAVY Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DROMADERDRE

68

M  SILVESTRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  PUGNET David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

70

M  MOLINIÉ Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

71

M  NORMAND Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT

72

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

73

M  CAUBÈRE François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

74

F  ERNANDORENA Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  BONNEMORT Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

F  DORVAL-BORY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAB ATHLE

77

M  CARINI Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

78

M  SELETTI Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  PAUILLAC Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

80

M  ARANGUENA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

81

F  BIOSCA Carmen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  PERIE Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

83

M  PERIE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

84

M  MICHEL Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

85

M  LASTISNERES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JAB

86

F  DEYRIS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  LEBRUN Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIER AURIGNAC

88

M  JACOB Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  SICARD Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CA BRIVE

90

M  DUPRE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

91

M  COURBET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

M  ROUE Berenger
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

F  SAUTTER Christel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

F  CLERMONT Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM SIECKER

96

F  GIMBERT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

M  BALDACCHINO Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

98

F  BRUNET Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  SAINTE ROMANE Marcel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

100

M  JUAN Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  BORIE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SALOMON PYRENEUS

102

M  DUTOURON Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM FERRUS

103

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

104

M  GILLI Franc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  PASQUIO Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

107

M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  LORIOT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT LARY
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:50:56