Classement par Sexe
LE TRAIL LE ROBUSTE 21 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
275
F  FAUQUÉ Stéphanie
3h00'06
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
2
279
F  BORDRON Adé
3h06'13
SE
FRA  
3
314
F  ODDON Agathe
3h09'51
SE
FRA  
4
229
F  ISSARD Chloé
3h14'25
SE
FRA  
5
287
F  ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie
3h17'11
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
6
283
F  ALLAIN Camille
3h20'23
SE
FRA  
7
274
F  ALLAIN Valérie
3h24'31
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
8
294
F  MAURY Sandrine
3h32'27
M1
FRA  CORSICA RUN X TREM
9
246
F  GRACIA Maéva
3h32'44
SE
FRA  
10
297
F  GARCIA Carine
3h33'03
SE
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE
11
252
F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
3h34'50
SE
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC
12
253
F  DUPUY Jennifer
3h36'26
SE
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM
13
214
F  NOGUES Delphine
3h42'45
M1
FRA  
14
300
F  DAVID Nathalie
3h46'07
M1
FRA  
15
226
F  DEBRAY Yasmine
3h46'59
M1
FRA  
16
242
F  TRICHET Fanny
3h54'33
SE
FRA  MONTARDON DACHILLE
17
258
F  HOUPLAIN Laëtitia
3h55'55
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN
18
286
F  LECOEUR Nathalie
3h56'40
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
19
268
F  CASTEX Veronique
3h57'45
M1
FRA  
20
304
F  LE GUEN Florence
3h59'24
M2
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATLETISME
21
223
F  BATIFOL Lola
3h59'39
SE
FRA  
22
313
F  GUILIANI Marie Jacqueline
3h59'56
M3
FRA  
23
230
F  DAGRAS Marie-Helene
4h00'07
SE
FRA  OVC
24
209
F  BECHU Manon
4h05'44
SE
FRA  
25
277
F  DUPUY Sandrine
4h23'34
M1
FRA  
26
267
F  MAMPRIN Simone
4h25'25
M3
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE
27
206
F  PIERNÉ Claire
4h26'04
SE
FRA  
28
243
F  PEYRE Myriam
4h36'17
SE
FRA  
29
318
F  FONTANA Sandrine
4h41'31
M1
FRA  
30
280
F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
4h57'37
SE
FRA  
31
265
F  PORTETS Maud
5h02'45
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
260
M  CAVALCA Stephane
2h06'11
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
2
217
M  TIPHÈNE Guillaume
2h10'20
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
291
M  DELAGE Victor
2h18'44
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
4
250
M  VISSA Benjamin
2h29'20
JU
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
5
312
M  DEJEAN Patrick
2h31'30
M2
FRA  CARNON TRIATHLON
6
323
M  JONCOUR Woody
2h32'46
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
7
284
M  DUPUY Patrice
2h35'25
M1
FRA  
8
293
M  SALLABER Christian
2h35'32
M1
FRA  TEAM MOEHAU
9
207
M  JOSEPH Maxime
2h37'49
SE
FRA  
10
221
M  ROSSIGNOL Thomas
2h37'51
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE
11
210
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h41'56
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
12
310
M  DARRACQ Romain
2h42'22
SE
FRA  1000 PATTES BIPEDES
13
285
M  BERGER Thibault
2h42'42
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
14
205
M  ALBACETE Claude
2h48'28
M2
FRA  
15
303
M  KUHN Fabrice
2h49'35
M1
FRA  LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON
16
296
M  SALLARD Guillaume
2h49'36
M2
FRA  WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
17
302
M  TEYCHENNE Xavier
2h49'36
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
18
316
M  TAILLEBRESSE Clement
2h53'15
SE
FRA  
19
261
M  CHATELAIS Julien
2h56'03
SE
FRA  
20
320
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
2h57'18
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
21
251
M  VISSA Laurent
2h58'05
M1
FRA  ASSAM VTT
22
278
M  PERES Lilian
2h58'19
M1
FRA  
23
290
M  LE GOULVEN Jerome
3h03'21
SE
FRA  LABATUT
24
225
M  GIRARD Jérôme
3h04'30
SE
FRA  
25
211
M  MARIE Frederic
3h05'15
M1
FRA  
26
202
M  DELAUNAY Frédéric
3h05'57
SE
FRA  
27
311
M  LECHEMINOUX Maxime
3h06'30
SE
FRA  
28
235
M  VINCENT Robin
3h06'30
SE
ESP  TKRONO TRIATLON
29
273
M  LECHES Guillaume
3h06'48
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
30
315
M  SAINT MARTIN Franck
3h06'52
M1
FRA  
31
266
M  PEREZ Lionel
3h07'03
M1
FRA  PRIVATE COACHING 31
32
241
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
3h08'54
M1
FRA  
33
307
M  OLE Jean-Robert
3h09'56
M3
FRA  
34
269
M  GRONDIN Olivier
3h10'35
ES
FRA  
35
301
M  GASPAROTTO Nicolas
3h11'22
SE
FRA  
36
219
M  ANTUNES Guillaume
3h12'44
SE
FRA  
37
213
M  DORNER Cyril
3h12'46
SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
38
306
M  LAFFONT Benjamin
3h12'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE
39
289
M  LESCOS Patrick
3h14'21
M2
FRA  AC AUCH
40
201
M  COCHARD Damien
3h14'57
SE
FRA  
41
228
M  BOISNARD Xavier
3h16'26
SE
FRA  
42
288
M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
3h17'11
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
43
328
M  PENE Alexi
3h17'12
SE
FRA  
44
234
M  DUFOUR Thomas
3h17'19
SE
FRA  
45
327
M  ZUNDEL Clement
3h18'32
SE
FRA  
46
317
M  FONTANA Herve
3h20'26
M1
FRA  
47
264
M  LACOURT Yoann
3h20'30
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
48
237
M  VRAINE Benjamin
3h21'34
M1
FRA  
49
295
M  MAZELIN Lionel
3h22'14
SE
FRA  
50
319
M  AUROUX Henri
3h22'46
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
51
270
M  LECHES Fabien
3h25'56
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
52
292
M  BOUSQUET Guy
3h26'06
M2
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON
53
255
M  ESTAQUE Mathieu
3h26'32
SE
FRA  
54
322
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
3h27'41
SE
FRA  
55
222
M  DELNOTT Pierre
3h27'44
SE
FRA  
56
263
M  DELMAS Jean Jacques
3h28'45
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB MONTREJEAU
57
282
M  SURCIN Fred
3h31'33
M1
FRA  GIMONT
58
299
M  ABADIE Thomas
3h32'15
SE
FRA  
59
324
M  MILLEY Arthur
3h32'37
SE
FRA  
60
240
M  CABRERA Alexandre
3h34'06
M1
FRA  
61
309
M  GAL Philippe
3h34'13
M3
FRA  
62
215
M  NOBLET Sébastien
3h38'14
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
63
248
M  RAFAILLAC Romain
3h38'45
SE
FRA  
64
326
M  VILLEBORET Benoit
3h41'06
SE
FRA  
65
271
M  ANTHONY Auguste
3h42'43
SE
FRA  
66
216
M  MADEC Cedric
3h42'46
SE
FRA  
67
218
M  SABATIER Marc
3h44'04
SE
FRA  BOULIAC
68
203
M  IMBERT Yorick
3h51'27
SE
FRA  ASV LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS
69
259
M  COUDERT Christophe
3h51'29
M2
FRA  
70
249
M  DUPONT Pierre
3h53'30
M2
FRA  SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
71
220
M  DELLUGAT Thomas
3h53'34
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
72
298
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
3h53'57
SE
FRA  
73
256
M  JUBELY Damien
3h56'48
M1
FRA  
74
233
M  CANIN Philippe
3h58'46
M2
FRA  
75
212
M  BLET Thomas
4h02'03
SE
FRA  
76
325
M  ECOEUR Serge
4h02'04
M1
FRA  
77
208
M  SAPIEN Jean-Michel
4h05'19
M3
FRA  CE ADISSEO
78
236
M  CASADEI Cyril
4h05'41
M1
FRA  
79
247
M  LOUPIAS Tristan
4h15'19
SE
FRA  
80
321
M  BERGES Jean Baptiste
4h20'19
SE
FRA  
81
239
M  POREZ Stéphane
4h23'29
M1
FRA  
82
272
M  PONS Stephane
4h23'36
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
83
281
M  RUMEAU Philippe
4h23'46
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
84
238
M  BAQUÉ Thierry
4h25'26
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
85
308
M  POCINO Alain
4h26'01
M2
FRA  TRANQUILLE RUNNER
86
257
M  SAULNIER Ghislain
4h30'36
SE
FRA  
87
231
M  BRUANDET Jeremie
4h36'17
SE
FRA  
88
232
M  DAGRAS Charles
4h40'16
M3
FRA  
89
224
M  GENEAU Cyril
4h44'28
M1
FRA  AC AUCH
90
305
M  DE LOPEZ Roberto
4h49'58
M1
FRA  
91
262
M  SARRALDE Julien
5h02'45
SE
FRA  
DNF
227
M  CAUQUIL Jérôme
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
276
M  BUSCAIL Arnaud
Abandon
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:50:56