Inscriptions
LE TRAIL LE ROBUSTE 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription

201

M  COCHARD Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  DELAUNAY Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

M  IMBERT Yorick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASV LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS

204

M  SCARSELLI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

205

M  ALBACETE Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

206

F  PIERNÉ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

M  JOSEPH Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

208

M  SAPIEN Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CE ADISSEO

209

F  BECHU Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

211

M  MARIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

212

M  BLET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

213

M  DORNER Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

214

F  NOGUES Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

215

M  NOBLET Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

216

M  MADEC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  TIPHÈNE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

218

M  SABATIER Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

219

M  ANTUNES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

220

M  DELLUGAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

221

M  ROSSIGNOL Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE

222

M  DELNOTT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

F  BATIFOL Lola
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

224

M  GENEAU Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUCH

225

M  GIRARD Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

F  DEBRAY Yasmine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

227

M  CAUQUIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

228

M  BOISNARD Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

F  ISSARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

F  DAGRAS Marie-Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OVC

231

M  BRUANDET Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

232

M  DAGRAS Charles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

233

M  CANIN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

234

M  DUFOUR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

235

M  VINCENT Robin
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TKRONO TRIATLON

236

M  CASADEI Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

237

M  VRAINE Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

238

M  BAQUÉ Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

239

M  POREZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

240

M  CABRERA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

241

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

242

F  TRICHET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON DACHILLE

243

F  PEYRE Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

244

M  GOUZY Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

245

F  BEDOYA Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

246

F  GRACIA Maéva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

247

M  LOUPIAS Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

248

M  RAFAILLAC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

249

M  DUPONT Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE

250

M  VISSA Benjamin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

251

M  VISSA Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSAM VTT

252

F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC

253

F  DUPUY Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TAMALOU TEAM

254

F  TEULÉ Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

255

M  ESTAQUE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

M  JUBELY Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

257

M  SAULNIER Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

258

F  HOUPLAIN Laëtitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN

259

M  COUDERT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

260

M  CAVALCA Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

261

M  CHATELAIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

262

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

263

M  DELMAS Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB MONTREJEAU

264

M  LACOURT Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

265

F  PORTETS Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PRIVATE COACHING 31

267

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE

268

F  CASTEX Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

269

M  GRONDIN Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

270

M  LECHES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHACHOU TEAM

271

M  ANTHONY Auguste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

M  PONS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS

273

M  LECHES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHACHOU TEAM

274

F  ALLAIN Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

275

F  FAUQUÉ Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

276

M  BUSCAIL Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

F  DUPUY Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

278

M  PERES Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

279

F  BORDRON Adé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

280

F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

M  RUMEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

282

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIMONT

283

F  ALLAIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

285

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

286

F  LECOEUR Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS

287

F  ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

288

M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

289

M  LESCOS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUCH

290

M  LE GOULVEN Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABATUT

291

M  DELAGE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

292

M  BOUSQUET Guy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON

293

M  SALLABER Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM MOEHAU

294

F  MAURY Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORSICA RUN X TREM

295

M  MAZELIN Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

296

M  SALLARD Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON

297

F  GARCIA Carine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CA BRIVE

298

M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

299

M  ABADIE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

300

F  DAVID Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

301

M  GASPAROTTO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

302

M  TEYCHENNE Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

303

M  KUHN Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON

304

F  LE GUEN Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATLETISME

305

M  DE LOPEZ Roberto
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

306

M  LAFFONT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE

307

M  OLE Jean-Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

308

M  POCINO Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRANQUILLE RUNNER

309

M  GAL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

310

M  DARRACQ Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1000 PATTES BIPEDES

311

M  LECHEMINOUX Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

M  DEJEAN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARNON TRIATHLON

313

F  GUILIANI Marie Jacqueline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

314

F  ODDON Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

M  SAINT MARTIN Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

316

M  TAILLEBRESSE Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

M  FONTANA Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

318

F  FONTANA Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

319

M  AUROUX Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

320

M  DABOUINEAU Johann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

321

M  BERGES Jean Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  CALIXTE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

M  JONCOUR Woody
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

324

M  MILLEY Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

325

M  ECOEUR Serge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

326

M  VILLEBORET Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

M  ZUNDEL Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

328

M  PENE Alexi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:50:56