Classement par Sexe
LE TRAIL LE PETIT HARDU 11 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
407
F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
1h10'53
SE
FRA  
2
463
F  JUNCA Celianne
1h12'11
SE
FRA  
3
471
F  FERRAS Cathie
1h15'34
M1
FRA  
4
450
F  LAZIES Lise
1h20'47
SE
FRA  
5
467
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
1h21'09
M2
FRA  
6
459
F  BERNADAS Oceane
1h21'35
JU
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
7
435
F  BLASCO Muriel
1h22'19
M2
FRA  U A LOURDES
8
488
F  LORRE Coralie
1h23'54
SE
FRA  
9
413
F  MARTIN-ZUBIETA Nadège
1h25'10
M1
FRA  
10
511
F  CREMADES Sarah
1h26'11
SE
FRA  
11
442
F  BOURREL Audrey
1h29'00
SE
FRA  UALOURDES
12
416
F  BAGLIN Marion
1h29'40
SE
FRA  UAG RUNNING
13
411
F  LARCADE Virginie
1h31'09
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
14
412
F  PERES Cécile
1h31'55
M2
FRA  
15
508
F  MARMOULET Géraldine
1h32'31
M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
16
507
F  LAFFORGUE Iliana
1h32'39
M1
FRA  
17
481
F  SALAMAGNE Lorine
1h32'43
SE
FRA  
18
443
F  GOMER Sabrina
1h33'35
SE
FRA  
19
451
F  FIS Danièle
1h36'39
M3
FRA  BIGORRE RUNNING 65
20
476
F  ROGISTER Sophie
1h37'03
M1
FRA  GIMONT
21
473
F  ROCHERON Laure
1h37'50
SE
FRA  
22
418
F  NAULEAU Julie
1h39'44
SE
FRA  
23
406
F  DUPRAT Pauline
1h40'01
ES
FRA  JOGGERSLANNEMEZAN
24
408
F  ZUBIETA-IRIGOYEN Manon
1h40'57
ES
FRA  
25
440
F  LAURANCIN Vanessa
1h41'50
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
26
489
F  HEBAL Agnes
1h42'01
M2
FRA  
27
461
F  ROUL Sylvie
1h47'36
M2
FRA  
28
437
F  CHAUMETTE Christel
1h48'39
M1
FRA  UA LOURDES
29
405
F  MAIGNAN Claire
1h49'06
SE
FRA  
30
475
F  LAFFORGUE Celine
1h50'08
SE
FRA  
31
420
F  MICHAU Adélie
1h51'06
SE
ESP  
32
445
F  MOLINIER-LATTERRADE Nathalie
1h54'20
M1
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
33
515
F  COLLIGNON Pauline
1h55'36
ES
FRA  
34
466
F  PRALY Pascale
1h55'39
M2
FRA  JSO ODOS
35
479
F  BOUILLON Isabelle
1h55'42
M2
FRA  
36
462
F  SARTOU Valerie
1h58'51
M2
FRA  JSO ODOS
37
434
F  DAFFOS Vanessa
1h59'00
M1
FRA  
38
410
F  VERNOCHET Céline
2h01'31
M1
FRA  STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
39
452
F  SABATHÉ Sandra
2h05'05
SE
FRA  
40
402
F  SARTHOU Julie
2h05'32
SE
FRA  
41
449
F  CHATELLIER Sandrine
2h10'56
M1
FRA  BIGORRE RUNNING 65
42
432
F  DAFFOS Marie Helene
2h25'16
M2
FRA  
43
514
F  PECQUERON Marie Laure
2h41'38
M2
FRA  
DNF
468
F  ARNAL-BREZUN Julie
Abandon
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
458
M  BOISIVON Roméo
57'33
JU
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
2
447
M  GARCIA Jonathan
59'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
3
512
M  PRAT Maxime
1h00'50
ES
FRA  
4
425
M  MEYNIER Richard
1h01'50
M1
FRA  TPA
5
495
M  PUECH Cyril
1h02'24
M1
FRA  TPA
6
494
M  MALINGRE Jerome
1h05'47
M1
FRA  U.A LOURDES
7
485
M  LARROUTURE Baptiste
1h06'14
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
8
417
M  DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Patrick
1h06'18
M1
FRA  RUNNING 0RDIZAN CLUB
9
427
M  DEBARRE Frédéric
1h06'25
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC PONT-REAN
10
500
M  BOINET Alexis
1h07'59
CA
FRA  
11
472
M  DEBERGUE Laurent
1h09'07
M2
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
12
503
M  RANCON Pierre
1h09'53
M2
FRA  
13
455
M  MORENO Anthony
1h09'58
M1
FRA  VITROLLES TRIATHLON
14
456
M  CORTADE Sébastien
1h10'01
M1
FRA  
15
510
M  ALAZARRD Sebastien
1h10'37
M2
FRA  
16
506
M  DRUUOT Teddy
1h12'04
SE
FRA  
17
477
M  MASSAT Axel
1h14'24
SE
FRA  
18
505
M  AHERE Frederic
1h14'45
M2
FRA  CAF ST GAUDENS
19
496
M  VILA Guillaume
1h15'01
SE
FRA  
20
441
M  SOULIER Jean-Jacques
1h15'11
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
21
429
M  SANTOUIL Valentin
1h15'44
ES
FRA  
22
439
M  LAURANCIN Jérôme
1h16'53
SE
FRA  
23
497
M  DECAUX Denis
1h17'34
M2
FRA  
24
502
M  CAZALS Roland
1h17'42
M3
FRA  
25
414
M  MESTDAGH Clement
1h18'02
SE
FRA  
26
409
M  BOISNEY Jacques
1h19'34
M3
FRA  
27
504
M  PAAS Jean Paul
1h19'37
M2
FRA  
28
426
M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
1h21'09
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
29
469
M  LAOT Sylvain
1h21'10
M1
FRA  
30
498
M  BOUDES Lionel
1h21'11
M1
FRA  
31
480
M  GUICHARD Pascal
1h22'41
M2
FRA  
32
448
M  FEYDY Daniel
1h22'44
M1
FRA  
33
490
M  LORRE Olivier
1h24'01
M1
FRA  
34
424
M  MAUPOME Daniel
1h24'30
M1
FRA  LES DEJANTES 65
35
486
M  BAJAC Frédéric
1h24'48
M1
FRA  
36
401
M  BAROUSSE Quentin
1h25'29
JU
FRA  ULTRAMICAL86
37
509
M  ADOUE Denis
1h26'04
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
38
465
M  LAOT Jérôme
1h26'10
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE
39
436
M  DUTOURNIER Michel
1h26'33
M2
FRA  UA LOURDES
40
478
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h28'48
M2
FRA  
41
430
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
1h29'14
M1
FRA  
42
493
M  SANCHEZ David
1h29'35
M1
FRA  ORDZAN
43
444
M  DESGUE Samuel
1h29'37
M1
FRA  
44
499
M  BOINET Frederic
1h32'00
M1
FRA  
45
446
M  ESTAQUE Pierre
1h32'26
SE
FRA  LA CHARRUE
46
482
M  PELLETIER Thomas
1h32'43
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
47
422
M  ORLIAC Paul
1h33'04
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
48
483
M  FRAILE Olivier
1h35'25
M1
FRA  
49
513
M  SUAU Vincent
1h35'44
SE
FRA  
50
474
M  DUPIRE Irwin
1h37'50
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
51
492
M  BONZOM David
1h38'46
M1
FRA  ACM RENNING CLUB
52
419
M  NAULEAU Remi
1h39'44
SE
FRA  
53
428
M  TREY Bertrand
1h40'24
SE
FRA  
54
415
M  COMIN Jacques
1h41'21
M2
FRA  
55
501
M  BROSSARD Francois
1h45'26
M1
FRA  
56
460
M  BRUNO Roul
1h47'36
M2
FRA  
57
484
M  BOYES John
1h47'59
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
58
454
M  GRONDIN Dominique
1h53'16
M2
FRA  
59
470
M  MAURIZY Philippe
1h57'42
M1
FRA  
60
421
M  GONZALEZ QUERO Joaquim
1h58'51
M5
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
61
457
M  BONDOUMET Jean-Marc
2h01'00
M2
FRA  
62
453
M  SABATHÉ Christian
2h05'15
M3
FRA  
63
487
M  RICAUD Jean Baptiste
2h13'39
M1
FRA  
64
491
M  VIGNERES Patrice
2h14'51
M3
FRA  
65
431
M  DAFFOS David
2h25'17
M2
FRA  DEJANTES65
66
433
M  DAFFOS Emmanuel
2h25'18
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:50:56