Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  RAMBEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MAC47

2

F  RICARD Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

3

F  BURGERES ROBERT Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

M  ROBERT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

5

M  ABECASSIS Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  SENTENAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

F  DIEZ Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  MAZEROLLES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

F  CARDELL Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  GOMBERT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLE

11

M  LLORENTE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  BALMES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  CARRETIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

15

F  TOULOUSE Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

16

F  PEYRAT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  VALAT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

F  DUPUY Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLERMONT ENDURANCE

19

M  DUPUY Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS

20

F  CANIVENQ Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  THUERY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

22

M  AMIEL Jean Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

23

M  BOUZAT Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

24

M  AMIEL Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  DALI Pierre Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  MENATORY Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  CUBEL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  GRACIA Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

F  ALAZARD-LORTAL Nicole
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

30

F  VIEILLEDENT Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

F  CUCULIERE Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  CHAUSSEBOURG Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

F  ALARY Gislaine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

34

M  AUBERTOT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ECLA-ALBI

35

M  ROZIERE Serge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

36

M  DELLAC Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

37

M  HAURADOU André
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ACSA SAINT-AFFRIQUE

38

M  CLUZEL Prescilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  POURRET Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

F  THOMAS Margaux
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

41

M  BATHELOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

F  GARRIC Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  FAYEL Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

44

M  LEACH Robert
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CACC

45

M  SOMPAYRAC Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

46

F  SOMPAYRAC Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

47

M  RICARD Justin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRI12

48

M  FAURE Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  SCHALL Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

50

M  BOUSQUET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

F  CONNES Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

52

M  BOUSQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

53

M  THURIÈS Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  BORDENAVE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

55

M  RECH Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME

56

F  FUHRO Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

57

M  MAURIES Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

58

F  VERGNES Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

59

F  SARAIS Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  ARNAL Guy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

61

M  RABEREAU Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

62

F  BOUSQUET Katelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

M  CHAPPEE Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

64

M  RIGAUD Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

65

M  RIGAUD Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

66

M  TREMOLIERES Aimé
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

67

M  DURAND Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  CAILLOL Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

69

M  BASTIDE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

70

F  POURCHER Perrine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ATHLE LOZERE

71

M  MARAVAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

M  MALBOSC Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE

73

F  PIERRAT Bernadette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

74

M  ARGUEL Loan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

75

M  BESSIERE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CPLP

76

M  CARON Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

77

M  DELON Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME

78

M  BOU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LPA

79

M  BOUDES Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  US CARMAUX

80

M  FAYEL Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

81

F  MOUYSSET Christiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA NAUCELLOISE

82

M  FRANCOIS Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECLA ALBI

83

M  WATERLOT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACSA

84

M  FABRE Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

F  SOUYRIS Lysandra
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

86

M  TOURNIER Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SLA

87

M  BOUZAT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME

88

M  TUNNO Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  GINESTE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

F  JACQUOTTIN Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

F  PRIVE Nicole
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

92

M  GALTIER Emeric
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

93

M  ROUQUETTE Guilhem
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AL LACAUNE

94

M  DEBARROS Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

95

M  PRIETO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEJE

96

M  CARRIERE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

97

F  CARRIERE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

M  CARRIERE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

99

M  TROLLI Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

100

M  AYRAL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

101

M  COUDERC Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

102

F  FAYEL Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

103

M  ROUMEC Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

F  MORA Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

105

M  BOUSQUET Francis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

106

M  PORTES David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

107

F  FOULQUIER PORTES Anne-Claude
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

108

M  GROS Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  FABRE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  VIARGUES Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

111

M  TAURIAC Alix
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

112

M  PANACROMS Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

M  DUBEC Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SCAL PUYGOUZON ATHLETISME

114

M  GALTIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:49:22