Inscriptions
TRAIL MARATHON DU BAS-QUERCY


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  CHAILLOT Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DIMRUNNERS

2

M  GRAILHE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

3

M  BAUDET Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

M  SEILLIER Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  BOUTELEUX Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

M  RENAILLER Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  PLANTADE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  TUFFAL Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

9

M  BISSAGNET Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

10

M  CARQUILLE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

11

M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  SIRECH Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  BROUARD Rémi
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

14

M  KOUROUMA Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

15

M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  BOUDON Denis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  USMA

17

M  CARAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CABBE

18

F  MENDLEVITCH Jenny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABBE

19

M  BORGNA Richard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

20

M  BONNEFOUS Régis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAMRERE

21

M  PAPOT Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

22

F  PAPOT Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

F  MARTY Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAMRERE

24

M  TRISTAN Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

F  SAUTTER Samantha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SUN FORM

26

M  POLATO Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

F  ANTUNES-GIRY Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  POINDEXTRE Erick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

29

M  PENIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  CANTON Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

31

M  THISSE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

32

M  DEBERT Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

33

M  PINCHON Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

34

M  GRANIER Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

35

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  VIVIES Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CABBE

37

M  PENIN Romaric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

39

M  PRUJA Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  DUTOURON Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TEAM FERRUS

41

M  LISACK Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM RERE

42

M  BORREDON Martial
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUN FORM

43

M  FROSSARD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

45

M  ARBIZU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASPTT AGEN

46

M  BOICHON Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

47

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:46:57