Classement Général
TRAIL DES DEUX TOURS



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
335
M  STEPHAN Hugo
1h10'40
SE
FRA  
2
352
M  GRANDNER David
1h14'47
V1
FRA  MAC 47
3
301
M  URZE Marius
1h15'31
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUBS 92
4
353
M  BROUGNE Ludovic
1h15'58
SE
FRA  
5
368
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
1h22'22
V1
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
6
360
M  GUISEPPIN Didier
1h23'26
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
7
339
M  LEBAS Tonio
1h27'01
SE
FRA  TEAM QUICHOUX
8
349
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
1h28'12
SE
FRA  
9
351
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h28'29
SE
FRA  CASTELSARASIN
10
336
M  PAVIET Denis
1h29'32
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
11
357
M  MERLE Jules
1h31'58
JU
FRA  
12
365
M  CASTAGNE Fabien
1h32'21
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
13
363
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h32'40
V2
FRA  ESCAPADE DES ASPERGES
14
322
M  AMADIEU Florent
1h33'12
SE
FRA  
15
308
F  BONNET Nathalie
1h33'16
V1
FRA  
16
324
M  DA MOTA Alexandre
1h33'18
SE
FRA  
17
369
M  BELLOC Eric
1h35'13
SE
FRA  
18
356
M  DUFFAU Xavier
1h35'25
SE
FRA  
19
303
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
1h37'22
SE
FRA  
20
366
M  LADOUX Bastien
1h38'24
SE
FRA  
21
354
M  MATEU Thibaut
1h41'02
SE
FRA  
22
305
M  ENG Philippe
1h41'23
V1
FRA  
23
362
M  TRATTENERO Grégory
1h42'04
V1
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
24
331
M  POULIGNY Christophe
1h42'04
V2
FRA  
25
304
M  ALLEON Romain
1h42'44
V1
FRA  
26
341
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h42'46
V1
FRA  
27
361
M  PESTOU Eric
1h44'42
V1
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
28
318
M  GASVERDE Franck
1h45'15
V2
FRA  FOULEES 32
29
302
M  DOMEC Vincent
1h46'02
V1
FRA  FIMUREX
30
329
M  LOISEL David
1h48'51
V1
FRA  
31
326
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h48'56
V3
FRA  FOULEES 32
32
358
M  VILLADIEU Laurent
1h49'13
V2
FRA  
33
313
M  D'ANTONA Julien
1h50'03
SE
FRA  
34
306
M  GRAILHE Florian
1h50'41
SE
FRA  
35
314
M  OUVRIER Fred
1h50'55
V1
FRA  
36
332
M  CARIA David
1h51'38
SE
FRA  
37
319
F  CAILA Laurence
1h52'20
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
38
367
M  ALIBERT Yohann
1h52'32
SE
FRA  
39
364
M  FLORENT Francis
1h53'18
V3
FRA  ESCAPADE DES ASPERGES
40
337
M  BOISSEAU Christel
1h53'50
SE
FRA  
41
342
F  FONVIEILLE Maryse
1h53'50
V2
FRA  CABB
42
312
F  ESCUDIE Fanny
1h55'03
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
43
323
M  GOUIFFES Erwan
1h56'07
V2
FRA  
44
328
M  GIRONDIAT Olivier
1h57'07
V1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
45
343
M  CAHUZAC Julien
1h57'15
SE
FRA  
46
344
M  GUYON Alexandre
1h57'58
SE
FRA  
47
307
F  LAFARGUE Corinne
1h58'26
SE
FRA  
48
348
M  GERARD Christophe
1h58'26
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
49
345
F  FONDRIEST Valerie
2h00'34
V2
FRA  
50
327
F  HOUMS Veronique
2h01'11
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
51
359
M  PELLALO Frédéric
2h06'12
V1
FRA  
52
330
M  REYNAUD Didier
2h07'23
V2
FRA  
53
333
F  DANSAN Nicole
2h08'33
V3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHE
54
346
M  NOYE Christophe
2h10'46
V1
FRA  
55
340
M  HOGOMMAT Stephane
2h13'03
V2
FRA  
56
347
F  CAUWEL Pascale
2h13'43
V2
FRA  SUA
57
321
M  LORIAUX Vincent
2h15'09
SE
FRA  
58
320
M  LAUNAY Julien
2h15'10
SE
FRA  
59
311
F  MAURY Flavie
2h19'33
SE
FRA  
60
325
F  ZERBATO Christelle
2h20'09
SE
FRA  
61
309
F  LANNES Marie
2h22'32
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
62
334
M  COURTY Jean-Martial
2h22'37
V2
FRA  
63
310
F  LHOSPICE Rosie
2h22'43
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
64
315
F  GAI Charlotte
2h22'43
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
65
355
F  FONTAINE Christine
2h29'12
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
DSQ
317
M  KERDUDOU Samuel
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
338
M  DESMET Anthony
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  
DSQ
316
M  DOMINGUES Dorian
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
350
M  FRAILE Olivier
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:46:57