Classement par Sexe
TRAIL DE LA CHAPELLE



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
527
F  MULLER Julia
51'46
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN
2
589
F  PEZET GONNET Christine
56'20
V2
FRA  
3
529
F  DELON Cécile
1h00'59
V1
FRA  
4
584
F  LABIT Dominique
1h05'21
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
5
544
F  GUILLAUME Elodie
1h06'23
SE
FRA  
6
567
F  QUAIRIERE Isabelle
1h06'45
SE
FRA  
7
501
F  BERTE Lucie
1h07'11
ES
FRA  
8
517
F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h08'08
SE
FRA  
9
543
F  CACHARD Lucie
1h08'40
SE
FRA  
10
557
F  MARTY Marilyne
1h10'18
V1
FRA  
11
565
F  GALOIS Lucie
1h11'32
SE
FRA  
12
587
F  MOLINIER Gaelle
1h12'25
SE
FRA  
13
522
F  DELPONT Marion
1h13'45
V1
FRA  
14
566
F  BASSI Valerie
1h13'52
V1
FRA  
15
581
F  DELPRAT Delphine
1h15'06
SE
FRA  
16
539
F  MARQUES Carolina
1h15'35
SE
FRA  
17
508
F  NEILL Julie-Ann
1h16'18
V1
FRA  
18
530
F  GRANIER Géraldine
1h16'27
V1
FRA  FIMUREX
19
535
F  LOISEL Mylène
1h16'29
V1
FRA  
20
558
F  BORDES Annabelle
1h16'38
SE
FRA  
21
552
F  WASZAK Lea
1h17'06
SE
FRA  
22
570
F  POIDEVIN Laure
1h17'06
SE
FRA  
23
547
F  TREIL Séverine
1h17'14
V1
FRA  
24
553
F  ROBILLARD Marie
1h17'32
SE
FRA  TEAM QUICHOUX
25
593
F  LOPEZ Caroline
1h19'17
V2
FRA  
26
542
F  DELALOT Frédérique
1h19'21
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
27
502
F  GUIRBAL Sophie
1h19'23
V1
FRA  
28
525
F  TERLE Christelle
1h20'24
V1
FRA  
29
505
F  CRASSAT Nathalie
1h21'47
SE
FRA  
30
555
F  DOMBROWSKI Muriel
1h22'43
V1
FRA  
31
524
F  BOYER Magali
1h28'40
SE
FRA  
32
506
F  MIQUEL Stéphanie
1h28'53
SE
FRA  
33
518
F  PLOTTON Caroline
1h29'01
V1
FRA  
34
510
F  LAINEZ Estelle
1h32'13
SE
FRA  
35
541
F  LABRUNIE Christine
1h48'56
V2
FRA  PSNO
DSQ
533
F  DELREE ROTTIER Aurore
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
512
F  LAFAGE Pauline
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
531
F  BRU Florence
Disqualifié
V2
FRA  FIMUREX

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
528
M  BOSCH Jean Philippe
42'05
SE
FRA  FOULEE 32 C A BALMA
2
583
M  HENRY Pierre
42'36
SE
FRA  
3
573
M  WAHBI Driss
43'03
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLE
4
513
M  DUMONTIER Clement
44'35
JU
FRA  
5
588
M  GUISEPPIN Adrien
44'58
JU
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
6
569
M  MARILLAUD Jimmy
46'29
SE
FRA  
7
526
M  PICARIELLO Stephane
47'54
V1
FRA  
8
592
M  FEAU Etienne
49'07
SE
FRA  
9
532
M  DUMONTIER Jeremie
50'18
ES
FRA  
10
554
M  PORTOLANI Fabrice
51'12
V1
FRA  
11
523
M  SOULDADIÉ Aimeric
51'35
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
12
551
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
52'37
SE
FRA  
13
585
M  VOISIN Jérémy
53'00
SE
FRA  
14
575
M  BROCAL Albert
53'54
V1
FRA  
15
561
M  BERGE Julien
54'07
SE
FRA  
16
578
M  GUIONNET Clément
55'50
ES
FRA  
17
560
M  RAYNAL Regis
55'56
SE
FRA  
18
536
M  LARBAIGT Jean
55'57
SE
FRA  
19
548
M  MONGELOUS Gerard
56'02
V2
FRA  
20
556
M  FERRIERES BERNARD Yanis
56'12
CA
FRA  MOISSAC
21
568
M  JULIEN Benoit
57'32
ES
FRA  
22
545
M  JULIEN Melvin
59'45
ES
FRA  
23
550
M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
1h00'09
V2
FRA  
24
549
M  MONGELOUS Guillaume
1h00'56
JU
FRA  
25
546
M  POUYER Mathieu
1h00'59
V1
FRA  
26
571
M  LIEGEOIS Paul
1h01'00
SE
FRA  
27
509
M  NEILL Kevin
1h01'24
V3
FRA  
28
540
M  MARTIN Ludovic
1h01'56
SE
FRA  
29
590
M  FERRIERES Vincent
1h02'26
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
30
577
M  JEANNEAU Justin
1h02'46
SE
FRA  
31
594
M  MERLY Nicolas
1h02'47
SE
FRA  
32
576
M  DECLERCQ Edouard
1h03'04
V1
FRA  
33
562
M  MIQUEL Jean-Michel
1h03'37
V2
FRA  
34
514
M  SANCHEZ Stéphane
1h04'37
V1
FRA  
35
559
M  DELMAS Ludovic
1h05'30
SE
FRA  
36
538
M  BASON Ludovic
1h06'14
SE
FRA  
37
537
M  FRANCO Tonny
1h06'15
SE
FRA  
38
580
M  PAILLAS Michel
1h06'30
V3
FRA  
39
574
M  ROS Patrick
1h07'24
V2
FRA  
40
591
M  GRIMAL Benoit
1h09'41
SE
FRA  
41
507
M  COVENTS Frederik
1h10'07
SE
FRA  
42
563
M  MILLET Frederic
1h10'15
V2
FRA  
43
511
M  EDELIN Jean-Michel
1h10'20
V2
FRA  
44
595
M  CAPERAN Richard
1h10'56
V1
FRA  
45
521
M  PLOTTON Renaud
1h10'57
V1
FRA  
46
503
M  MARROU Jayson
1h11'27
SE
FRA  
47
534
M  DELREE Brice
1h11'33
JU
FRA  
48
519
M  RIGOT Nicolas
1h12'54
V1
FRA  
49
579
M  FALGA Laurent
1h13'27
V2
FRA  
50
520
M  RIGOT Louis
1h13'45
CA
FRA  
51
504
M  MILLET Sebastien
1h14'16
SE
FRA  CAC HANDBALL
52
582
M  PEARD Yves-Marie
1h16'45
V3
FRA  
53
564
M  BADIER Julien
1h16'58
SE
FRA  
54
572
M  DOMBROWSKI David
1h22'43
V1
FRA  
55
516
M  AIROLDI Jacques
1h33'55
V4
FRA  FOULEES 32
56
515
M  CABOS Gérard
1h37'34
V4
FRA  FOULEES 32
57
586
M  LASSERRE Fernand
1h58'02
V4
FRA  FOULEES 32
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:46:57