Inscriptions
TRAIL 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  THAUNAY Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  GIORDAN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

3

M  RANCON Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

4

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

5

M  RABAUD Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  MASSAT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

F  PATOUILLIART Angèle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  DUFORT Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIGNACOURT

9

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

10

M  DARNAUD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

11

M  CECOT Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC MURET

12

M  DARNAUD Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

13

M  FEYDY Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

14

F  HOLI Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BALMA

15

M  FAYE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON

16

F  LASCOUR Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET

17

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

18

M  PITTON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

20

M  MALLET Serge
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

21

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DONRO CCR

22

M  LAFFONT Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LESCUNS

23

M  CORREGE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

24

M  BOSSE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  ROUANET Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

26

M  BROYER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FOULEES 32/LOS GROULOS LONGAGNOS

27

M  ROGEON Hervé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

28

M  ZABOTTO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

29

M  ALBOUY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  RUNNING FOUSS

30

M  POCZEKAJLO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

31

F  FILHOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE-JOURDAIN 32

32

M  COLLOT Christian
  Master 1 (V1)
club  MURET

33

M  JUAN Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE

34

M  LEBRUN Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIER AURIGNAC

35

M  VAN HAVERBEKE Christophe
  Master 2 (V2)
club  BELIGIQUE

36

M  COMIN Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTBERNARD

37

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ST LAURENT 47

38

M  DESTRUMAUT Christian
  Master 2 (V2)
club  PIN JUSTARET

39

M  PAAS Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LABARTHE INARD

40

M  VIDAL Georges
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

41

M  GASVERDE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AUCH

42

M  SAJAS Jean Michel
  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTADET 32

43

M  DELOM Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

44

M  GIRARDEAU Sébastien
  Senior (SE)
club  MONTGAILLARD SUR SAVE

45

M  BRUGUIERE Frank
  Senior (SE)
club  COMMINGES TRI

46

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ESCAPADE DES ASPERGES

47

M  BOESSO Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIGNACOURT

48

M  FAURE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST ANDRE

49

M  AMORIN Georges
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAPOS

50

F  JOANEZ Cécilia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

51

F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

52

F  LAPEYRE Sylviane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GALOPIN DU CAGIRE

53

M  ABADIE Joel
  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTBERNARD

214

M  BENAC Julien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:44:20