Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  PÉCHEREAU Erick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

F  PRIN Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  BOIVIN Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  MENANTEAU Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  CREUNIER Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US SAINTES ATHLETISME

6

F  HOCHART Magali
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

F  ESNAULT Nadège
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  KERVAON Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

F  GUIGNARD Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  PETROWISTE Andre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

11

F  HENNEBOIS Peggy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  DONDA émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  MARCHAND Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

14

F  GAZON Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

15

F  MATHIAS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  BIDON Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  FONTAINE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  LE GAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  CHERGUI Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

20

M  LUME Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  BARREAU Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GASS

22

F  MELY Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

M  MATHIAS Freddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  BELLEDENT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GASS

25

F  MARIE Fortinon
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

26

M  DUFOUR Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

27

M  FORTINON David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

28

M  LABBÉ Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

29

M  BARBOTIN Florent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

30

M  DA SILVA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

31

F  VINET Erika
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN

32

M  LANCHON Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GASS

33

M  BUR Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

M  SAUZEAU Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR A BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS

35

M  GRANDENER Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

F  SUIRE Karelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

37

F  GRALL Magali
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

38

M  HURSON Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

39

M  DOLO Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER

40

F  AUBERT Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECA 17

41

M  DHERSIN Herve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  MARTINAUD Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  BORÉ Richard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA SAINT AGNANT

44

M  TURBIAZ Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME

45

M  HINTZY Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

46

F  LAURENT Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  PETROWISTE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

48

M  BASQUIN Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECA 17

49

M  DHAEYE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

50

M  COSSET Julient
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  DHAEYE Corentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

52

M  BOUTIN Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

F  GROS Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME

54

M  LAMBERT Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAMLUCHATAISE

55

M  MORO Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

56

M  ROYER Jackie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

57

M  MERIAU Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

58

M  PETIT Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

59

M  VILLETTE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

F  CEGLAREK Marinette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

61

M  POTIER Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

62

F  LUCAZEAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

63

F  GAUBERT Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN

64

F  MAISSANT Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACA

65

M  GRANDHOMME Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  GASS SAUJON

66

M  FIERLA Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

M  RODRIGUES Serge
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

68

M  SANSREFUS Cefric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INXRUN

69

M  GIRAUD Leandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  JOURDAIN Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN

71

F  JAUNEAU Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN

72

M  BOURON Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

M  DUCLOUX Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

74

M  BOURON Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

75

M  DELJEHIER Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 4 A17

76

M  TISSEAU Jean Patrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 4A17

77

F  ARDOIN Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

F  FERNANDES Magali
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

79

M  POUVREAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

80

M  PISONY Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GASS SAUJON

81

F  VAZART Cassandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  LAFITE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  RAYNAUD Eric
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

84

M  BOUYAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  TESSIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

86

M  PACAUD Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

87

M  GESLAND Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

88

M  PAPOT Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

89

M  GOUET Yann
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

90

F  GALERON Maite
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  S/L ATHLANTIC CLUB

91

M  MERIGUET Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS

92

M  PACAUD Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

F  RICHEBON Maryse
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  FORREST COMPAGNIE

94

M  LUC Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  FORREST COMPAGNIE

95

M  GUILLEUX Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

96

M  DOMENECH Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

F  POITOU Eugenie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

M  SENECHAU Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

99

M  HERITIER Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HSA

100

M  FORTINON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

101

M  BARITEAU Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  PINEAU François Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

103

M  GLEYZE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECA17

104

F  MOUCHON Nancy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

F  LECOUTURIER Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

106

M  ZOUEIN Adonis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FFA JAIME COURIR

107

M  ROGEON Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

F  BRUYANT Alice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

109

M  GRIS Fabian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAUJON TRIATHLON

110

M  BILORE Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC ST PALAIS

111

F  GRILLET Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

M  GRILLET Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

113

M  MUZY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

114

M  CHERGUI Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  DANIEZ Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS

116

M  SIRET Michael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ECA17

117

M  SILVA Philippe Da
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ABDO

118

F  LEJAS Vanessa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINTES TRIATHLON

119

M  PON James
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17

120

M  LE FUR Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

F  BOIS -VAILLANT Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARATHON DU COGNAC

122

M  BOIS Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

123

F  SIRET Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECA17

124

M  CALCATERRA Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTES TRIATHLON

125

F  TEXIER Rebecca
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

126

M  COQUET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

127

M  ARRIVÉ Régis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17

128

M  PANES Joel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ATHLETISMEOLERONNAIS

129

M  FIORETTI Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  17042

130

M  FRIOU Guylain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

131

F  ROGIER Christine
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  AC SAINT PALAIS

132

M  LEMAUFT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

133

F  PANES Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ATHLETISME OLERONNAIS

134

M  AUBOUIN Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

135

M  LANDAIS Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

M  CASAMIA Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  ROUAT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

138

M  BEZIAU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

139

M  DUREY Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

140

F  DUREY Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

F  CHAUVET Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HSA

142

M  TOURNEUR Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

143

F  REMOT Manon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

144

M  GRIMARD Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  SERCEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  LE BOT Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ACRLP LOCMINE

147

M  PON Swann
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  POMPIERS SAUJON

148

M  BOTTON Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIERS SAUJON

149

M  THOMMEREL David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  POMPIERS SAUJON

150

M  LEJAS Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

151

M  COMAT Andoni
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US CENON

152

M  BOURSIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  HSA

153

F  RICHARDEAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

154

M  GRENON David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

155

M  SARRET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

156

M  BERGER Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

157

M  DALMACE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

158

M  CARLIER Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

F  COUDART Blandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATSCAF CHARENTE

160

F  HAMARD Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

161

M  CHARBEAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

M  MUSE Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

163

M  WATERLOOS Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  GASS

164

M  ARANCIO Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS

165

M  MAILLOUX Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

166

M  PANEL Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

167

F  OCTEAU Lucette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

168

M  DANIEL Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

169

F  BINDER-GERVREAU Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OPTIC 2000

170

F  STOECKEL Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

171

M  DUC Joel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

172

M  MAILLARD Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OPTIC 2000

173

F  NERET Cynthia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OPTIC 2000

174

M  BREUIL Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OPTIC 2000

175

M  SALMON Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OPTIC 2000

176

F  BRETAUD Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OPTIC 2000

177

F  BONTEMPS Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OPTIC 2000

178

M  MEMAIN Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OPTIC 2000

179

M  FOUCAUD Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

180

M  PERRET Samuel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  GASS

181

M  TOUILLET Alex
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

182

M  THEVENEL Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  ZIAT Hassane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  G2A

184

F  DEMAIRE Eve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

F  CZERWINSKI Aline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

F  TREUILLER Jacqueline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC ST PALAIS

187

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

188

F  HOCQUARD Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM RUN FAMILY

189

M  GAILLARD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GASS

190

M  GIRAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

191

F  GIRAUD Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

192

F  GUILLARDEAU Severine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GASS SAUJON

193

M  PLUSS Werner
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  HSA

194

F  MALLET Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

195

M  BERNIER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

196

M  RAMBAUD Yves
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

197

F  BROUILLET Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

198

M  RIPAUD Jacky
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

199

F  CHEVOLEAU Eugénie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

200

M  TRASAN Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

201

M  CHERAD Abdelmalek
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  DUMINIL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESVRES ATHLETISME

203

M  GRADAIVE Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

204

M  WILPOTE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

211

M  WILPOTE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACVA VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ

212

M  RENAUD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

213

F  ROUX Nadège
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC SAINT PALAIS

214

M  ADAM Nooreldaim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  BOURRAS Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

216

M  BOTET Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

217

M  LESTRILLE Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

218

M  POUZET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

F  ROUSSEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

220

F  SEGUIN Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

221

M  CRON Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

222

M  BOSSERAC Johnny
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

223

M  ISIBERT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

224

M  DUVERNET Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

M  HYAUMET Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

226

M  TRAMBLE Josselin
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

227

F  BESSEYRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

228

M  GUILLEMETEAU Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

229

F  DOUTEAU Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

230

M  HOCKARD Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

231

M  ROY Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

232

M  THAVARD Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

233

M  DARDILLA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

236

F  BERNARD Charline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

618

F  CHARENTAIS Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

620

M  DA SILVA Hervé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

900

M  CRON Jean Louis
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

913

M  ROUGEON Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:41:02