Inscriptions
COURSE 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription

205

M  BACON Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

F  PUAUT Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

M  RINGARD Joel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

208

F  PUAUT Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

209

M  BREUILH Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  CHARRIER Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

234

F  COUSIN Eva
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

235

M  CHARASSIER Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

501

F  CHAGNAUD Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US SAINTES ATHLETISME

502

F  PETROWISTE Paulette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

503

F  BARSE Lisbeth
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

504

F  BONNEVIN Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

505

F  LUCAS Aurelia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

506

F  CANADAS Maria De Los Angeles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME

507

F  DANIEL Larissa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

508

M  RICHARD Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  CHERGUI Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  GASS

510

F  BLONDEL Jocelyne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

511

F  DAVIAUD Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

512

F  JEAN Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

513

M  JEAN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

514

M  NARDO Angel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

515

F  VANDECASTEELE Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AOP

516

M  BAUD Michel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

517

F  BAUD Christiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

518

F  DELANNE Eloïse
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

519

F  MERCERON Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

520

M  GUICHETEAU Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

521

F  GUICHETEAU Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

522

F  VAILLANT Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AOP

523

F  ACHARD Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

524

M  DENIS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

525

F  LE ROY Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

526

M  DECONZANET Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  G2A

527

F  PELLERIN Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

528

F  TARDON Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  US SAINTES ATHLETISME

529

F  HUMBLOT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

530

F  DAVID Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PONS

531

F  DOREAU Marie-Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

532

M  LOURENÇO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

533

M  LOURENÇO Noa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

534

F  BERRARD Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

535

M  POTIER Angel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

536

M  OSSWALD Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US SAINTES ATHLETISME

537

F  GREEN Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN

538

M  GREEN David
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN

539

F  MASSONNEAU Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

540

M  HERNANDEZ Nicolas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

541

F  DUCLOUX BALAT Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

542

F  TESSIER Joëlle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US SAINTES AHTLETISME

543

F  MORIN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

544

F  THOMAS Edwige
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

545

M  CORNELEAU Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COOP ATLANTIQUE

546

M  ZEDIALLAL Slimane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

547

F  GOUPILLAT Marie Jo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

F  TRICHARD Luciana
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

549

F  ZÉLIE Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME

550

F  JOLY Eve
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

551

M  BROUILLARD Milan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

552

F  MABILEAU Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

553

M  CORNELIUS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CSLG17

554

F  MARIN Noëlline
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME

555

F  TREFFANDIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  US SAINTES ATHLETISME

556

M  DIOT Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

557

F  LOETITIA Baudet
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COGNAC AC

558

M  VASLIN Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COGNAC AC

559

F  ROBION Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS

560

M  LELIEVRE Josue
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

561

F  LAURAND Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

562

F  FLORET Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  USAA

563

F  PROVIN Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

564

F  FLOCH Marianne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

565

F  DEBRIAT Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

566

F  REMIGEREAU Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

567

M  REMIGEREAU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

568

M  MICHOT Lilian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

569

M  SARRAZIN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

570

F  CHEVE Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

571

M  DELCAMPE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GASS SAUJON

572

F  GUITON Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  USSAIGREFEUILLE

573

M  GUINGUENAUD Phil
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

574

F  ANDRE Célia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  JARNAC ATHLETISME

575

F  CHAUVIN Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

576

M  PERRINAUD Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

577

F  MAGNAN Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

578

M  MAGNAN Yohan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

579

M  MONCHAUX Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  URBAN RUNNERS AGEN

580

M  GADRAS Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  CARREIRA Jose
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

582

F  MANCEAU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

583

M  BARBIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

584

F  SURET Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SAINT-PALAIS SUR MER

585

F  COTTREAU Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  17042

586

M  GRENON Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  A.C SAINT PALAIS

587

F  KOPERNIK Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

588

M  KLEIN Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME

589

F  GIRARD Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

590

M  CREPIN Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

591

M  RODRIGUES Dalien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

592

M  SCHILLING David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

593

F  GAUTRON Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

594

M  LINDNER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

595

M  OLLIVIER Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB

596

M  AUTIER David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

597

M  STOECKEL Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  OPTIC 2000

598

M  FEDIAKINE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

599

M  ROY Florian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

600

F  BACHELIER-CANU Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  GASS SAUJON

601

M  COTTEREAU Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

602

M  LE MOUELLIC Erwann
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

605

F  NASSET Ludivyne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

606

F  GRADAIVE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GASSS CLUB

607

F  GRADAIVE Lucile
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

608

F  CAILLET Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

609

F  LAURENT Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC SAINT PALAIS

610

M  RIO Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

611

M  TESSIER Andrea
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

612

M  BERTHON Marc
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

613

F  BELINE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

614

M  ROUSSEAU Maurice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

615

F  DUVEAU Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

616

M  ROUGERON Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

617

M  PEREIRA Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

619

M  BARITEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC SAINT PALAIS

621

M  PENAVAYRE Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER

622

M  VERNOUX Jacky
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

623

F  PAILLISSON Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

624

M  TOUZEAU Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

625

F  FILLATREAU Betty
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:41:02