Classement Général
SEMI-MARATHON AIRBUS ATLANTIC


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
455
M  EL FADIL Said
1h08'41
1° M
1° M2
MAR  SAINT HERBLAIN (44)
2
1
M  BILLAUD Jonathan
1h09'49
2° M
1° SE
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
3
453
M  ABDELHAK Sabhi
1h12'27
3° M
1° M0
ESP  NANTES (44)
4
349
M  URCUN Damien
1h12'32
4° M
2° M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
5
326
M  VERGNAUD Alan
1h16'54
5° M
2° SE
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
6
321
M  OILLIC François
1h16'59
6° M
2° M0
FRA  S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB (44)
7
368
M  VERGNAUD Olivier
1h17'08
7° M
1° M4
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
8
127
M  CHRETIEN Laurent
1h17'32
8° M
3° M2
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
9
418
M  VASLIN Dimitri
1h17'41
9° M
3° M0
FRA  COGNAC (16)
10
422
M  DUMONT Arnaud
1h19'54
10° M
4° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
11
440
M  VINCENT Alexandre
1h19'57
11° M
5° M0
FRA  RUNTHELIMIT (17)
12
470
M  BRUNETEAU Loic
1h20'09
12° M
3° SE
FRA  S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME (17)
13
432
M  DEREPPER David
1h20'11
13° M
1° M1
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
14
206
M  MARCHAND Victor
1h20'19
14° M
4° SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
15
302
M  MONJOU Thibault
1h20'35
15° M
5° SE
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
16
34
M  LAVOYE Vincent
1h21'30
16° M
6° SE
FRA  OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
17
182
M  PREVOT Régis
1h21'35
17° M
6° M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
18
454
M  PUJOL Stephane
1h21'46
18° M
1° M3
FRA  LES MATHES (17)
19
181
M  GRIS Fabian
1h22'34
19° M
7° SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
20
448
M  DUBOIS Jerome
1h23'01
20° M
2° M3
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)
21
159
M  ROURE Gabriel
1h23'12
21° M
7° M0
FRA  GIVREZAC (17)
22
477
M  DUVERNET Pierre
1h23'13
22° M
8° M0
FRA  42K (17)
23
148
M  VAUTIER Emeric
1h23'30
23° M
3° M3
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
24
366
M  DUTHILLEUL Sébastien
1h23'48
24° M
4° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB (17)
25
178
M  MERCIER Alexis
1h24'35
25° M
1° ES
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
26
204
M  VIGNAUD Guillaume
1h25'33
26° M
8° SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
27
228
M  SERCEAU Florian
1h25'42
27° M
9° M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
28
273
M  COLLONNIER Alexandre
1h25'54
28° M
2° M1
FRA  LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
29
198
M  BERSEGEAY Antoine
1h26'13
29° M
9° SE
FRA  AUNISUD TRIATHLON (17)
30
397
M  MADIOT Axel
1h26'13
30° M
10° M0
FRA  TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS (17)
31
374
M  MORILLON Matthieu
1h26'27
31° M
3° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
32
8
M  DUMONTEIL Anthony
1h26'27
32° M
11° M0
FRA  GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON (35)
33
414
M  VERDON Pascal
1h26'49
33° M
2° M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
34
295
M  BECHET Matthieu
1h26'53
34° M
5° M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
35
65
M  CARREZ Laurent
1h27'10
35° M
10° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
36
209
M  DEMOUTIEZ Frederic
1h27'22
36° M
6° M2
FRA  RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17)
37
318
M  MURILLO Christophe
1h27'32
37° M
12° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
38
116
M  FOUILLEUL Yvonnic
1h27'36
38° M
4° M3
FRA  INAYA ATHLETISME (72)
39
292
M  CALLEMART David
1h27'41
39° M
4° M1
FRA  AKRO BITUM (17)
40
474
M  DREVET Pierre-Yves
1h27'48
40° M
5° M1
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
41
117
M  MIQUEL Thomas
1h27'48
41° M
13° M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
42
175
M  FIORETTI Yann
1h28'02
42° M
6° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
43
29
F  GUERRY Véronique
1h28'23
1° F
1° M3
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
44
257
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
1h28'49
43° M
7° M2
FRA  SURGERES (17)
45
463
M  JAUNET Wilfried
1h29'48
44° M
8° M2
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
46
481
M  SEUDRE Jean-François
1h30'01
45° M
3° M4
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
47
369
M  TILLON Mickael
1h30'22
46° M
9° M2
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
48
352
M  JALAIS Joris
1h30'43
47° M
10° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
49
142
M  DAVID Mederic
1h30'58
48° M
11° SE
FRA  DOEUIL SUR LE MIGNON (17)
50
367
M  PROUET Raphael
1h30'59
49° M
7° M1
FRA  INTERSPORT (17)
51
419
F  BAUDET Loetitia
1h31'01
2° F
1° M1
FRA  COGNAC (16)
52
425
M  FAVREAU Frédéric
1h31'15
50° M
11° M2
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
53
287
M  AUVINET Florian
1h31'16
51° M
12° SE
FRA  VARZAY (17)
54
462
M  SAINTOT Thierry
1h31'26
52° M
1° M5
FRA  SAINT PALAIS SUR MER (17)
55
298
M  TESTU Fabien
1h31'31
53° M
12° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS (17)
56
229
M  AUBERT Laurent
1h31'47
54° M
13° M2
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
57
249
M  RALLIER Adrien
1h32'12
55° M
13° SE
FRA  JOGGERS DU COUESNON (35)
58
269
M  LAVIDALIE Christophe
1h32'17
56° M
14° M2
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
59
386
M  BETEAU Sebastien
1h32'30
57° M
5° M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
60
166
M  BAZIN Philippe
1h32'45
58° M
8° M1
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
61
467
M  CHAPELLIER Ludovic
1h32'49
59° M
14° SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
62
437
M  COTTEREAU Mickael
1h33'07
60° M
9° M1
FRA  VIROLLET (17)
63
231
M  ARNAULT Simon
1h33'12
61° M
15° SE
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
64
308
M  BURIE Jean-Christophe
1h33'13
62° M
4° M4
FRA  ANGOULINS (17)
65
53
M  BUIL Thierry
1h33'17
63° M
5° M4
FRA  S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
66
211
M  AMICE Titouan
1h33'23
64° M
2° ES
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
67
43
M  MASSONNEAU Romain
1h33'26
65° M
16° SE
FRA  SAINT ROMAIN DE BENET (17)
68
377
F  COLIN Angeline
1h33'38
3° F
1° M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
69
468
M  OLIVIER Stéphane
1h33'40
66° M
14° M0
FRA  RELAX FORME (17)
70
361
M  WEINERT Renaud
1h33'53
67° M
10° M1
FRA  GROUPE BLONDEL (02)
71
456
M  MORANGE Yohan
1h34'02
68° M
15° M2
FRA  SAINT GELAIS (79)
72
207
M  ROUSSEAUX PINGANAUD Dimitri
1h34'29
69° M
17° SE
FRA  ROUILLAC (16)
73
460
M  GANACHAUD Raphaël
1h34'32
70° M
11° M1
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
74
359
M  DURIS Jean-Philippe
1h34'38
71° M
16° M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
75
214
M  CREPAIN Thierry
1h34'50
72° M
2° M5
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
76
330
M  BUREAU Frederic
1h35'28
73° M
6° M4
FRA  ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17)
77
141
M  DUMAND Hadrien
1h35'30
74° M
18° SE
FRA  LONGEVES (17)
78
464
M  FRANCOIS Kevin
1h35'30
75° M
12° M1
FRA  ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17)
79
222
F  PERROUAULT Carole
1h35'56
4° F
1° M2
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
80
327
M  RAOULX Patrick
1h35'58
76° M
17° M2
FRA  ST PIERRE D OLERON (17)
81
423
M  POUDRET Anthony
1h36'04
77° M
19° SE
FRA  CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU (86)
82
443
M  MADIOU Christophe
1h36'13
78° M
13° M1
FRA  AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17)
83
197
M  PASTUREAU Antoine
1h36'22
79° M
15° M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
84
70
M  DOLE Laurent
1h36'22
80° M
18° M2
FRA  RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
85
276
M  COLET Michel
1h36'31
81° M
3° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
86
439
M  HURTAUD Sébastien
1h36'34
82° M
14° M1
FRA  CABARIOT (17)
87
167
M  FORT Aurélien
1h36'37
83° M
15° M1
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
88
265
M  HERMANT Mathieu
1h36'43
84° M
16° M1
FRA  SAINT AGNANT (17)
89
441
M  JASMAIN Tony
1h36'50
85° M
7° M4
FRA  ESSOUVERT (17)
90
299
M  ROSSIGNOL Gregory
1h37'04
86° M
19° M2
FRA  SAINT JUST LUZAC (17)
91
243
M  SADRY Alain
1h37'07
87° M
1° M6
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
92
155
M  LE BRIS Joel
1h37'19
88° M
17° M1
FRA  LES GONDS (17)
93
317
M  QUERE Rodolphe
1h37'20
89° M
16° M0
FRA  CIRE D AUNIS (17)
94
95
M  GAUDIN Michaël
1h37'38
90° M
18° M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
95
429
M  DIALLO Thomas
1h37'41
91° M
8° M4
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
96
384
M  LANDRET Stephane
1h37'42
92° M
6° M3
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
97
47
M  BORDES Clément
1h37'47
93° M
20° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
98
66
F  O'GORMAN Onia
1h38'06
5° F
2° M3
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
99
381
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h38'06
94° M
7° M3
FRA  SAINT PALAIS SUR MER (17)
100
186
M  LANCHET Dimitri
1h38'17
95° M
19° M1
FRA  LA TREMBLADE (17)
101
339
M  DUJARDIN Romuald
1h38'21
96° M
20° M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
102
466
M  ANDRIEU Xavier
1h38'31
97° M
21° M2
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
103
417
M  TORDESILLAS Eric
1h38'37
98° M
9° M4
FRA  COGNAC AC (16)
104
347
M  TREPIN Edouard
1h38'38
99° M
4° M5
FRA  ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17)
105
301
M  BAUDRY Christian
1h38'39
100° M
5° M5
FRA  NIORT (79)
106
107
M  PROST Ghislain
1h38'42
101° M
8° M3
FRA  LE TAILLAN-MEDOC (33)
107
375
M  PARDELINHA Raoul
1h38'43
102° M
9° M3
FRA  FOURAS (17)
108
143
M  DECROIX Gauthier
1h38'47
103° M
10° M3
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
109
438
M  LE LAY Pascal
1h39'06
104° M
11° M3
FRA  BEAUGEAY (17)
110
138
M  DOLO Alain
1h39'10
105° M
12° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
111
97
M  FRANUSIAK Maxime
1h39'15
106° M
21° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
112
320
M  LOPEZ Fred
1h39'16
107° M
22° M2
FRA  NIORT (79)
113
284
M  CHALMETTE Charley
1h39'22
108° M
22° SE
FRA  RDTN BREUIL MAGNE (17)
114
49
M  THERRY Florian
1h39'24
109° M
17° M0
FRA  SAINT JUST LUZAC (17)
115
424
M  PAGENEL Dominique
1h39'28
110° M
10° M4
FRA  ALSTOM (17)
116
410
M  BESSON Julien
1h39'47
111° M
20° M1
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
117
351
M  MAGAUD Olivier
1h39'54
112° M
21° M1
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
118
114
M  MICHAUD Maxime
1h39'55
113° M
18° M0
FRA  AIRBUS ATLANTIC SECTION COURSE A PIED (17)
119
399
M  GAULARD Christophe
1h40'07
114° M
13° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
120
59
M  HAU Alexandre
1h40'13
115° M
14° M3
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS (17)
121
199
M  KOVACS Serge
1h40'16
116° M
15° M3
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)
122
10
M  DUMONTEIL Jérémy
1h40'26
117° M
19° M0
FRA  CAP AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17)
123
82
M  CHATAIGNER Gaëtan
1h40'31
118° M
23° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
124
83
M  CHATAIGNER Olivier
1h40'32
119° M
6° M5
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
125
195
M  MOMIC Thomas
1h40'32
120° M
20° M0
FRA  AYTRE (17)
126
391
M  METAIS François-Xavier
1h40'42
121° M
16° M3
FRA  AGENCE POLE EMPLOI ROCHEFORT (16)
127
264
M  ROOPOO Louis Norbert
1h40'48
122° M
21° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
128
115
M  MARTIN Nicolas
1h40'51
123° M
22° M0
FRA  AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17)
129
350
F  URCUN Celine
1h41'06
6° F
2° M1
FRA  LA GRIPPERIE ST SYMPHORIEN (17)
130
328
M  MAGNANON Julien
1h41'06
124° M
23° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
131
176
M  MOMIC Marko
1h41'11
125° M
22° M1
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS (17)
132
288
M  IZAMBARD Benoit
1h41'35
126° M
24° M0
FRA  AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17)
133
461
M  LAVERGNE Pascal
1h41'39
127° M
17° M3
FRA  RCTAT (17)
134
449
M  GEORGET Valentin
1h41'43
128° M
24° SE
FRA  CHERAY (17)
135
150
F  DAUPHIN Anne Victoire
1h41'52
7° F
2° M0
FRA  NAZELLE NEGRON (37)
136
110
M  AUCHE David
1h41'55
129° M
25° M0
FRA  LE GRAND VILLAGE PLAGE (17)
137
371
M  PUBERT Eric
1h41'56
130° M
18° M3
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
138
226
M  SOEHNLEN Richard
1h42'15
131° M
23° M2
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
139
400
M  VIÉ Thierry
1h42'19
132° M
2° M6
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS (17)
140
41
M  POLO Alexandre
1h42'32
133° M
26° M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
141
45
M  FRITSCH Julien
1h42'34
134° M
27° M0
FRA  XPLORE (17)
142
100
F  PERRUCHAUD Jade
1h42'35
8° F
1° SE
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
143
28
M  PERRUCHAUD Luc
1h42'35
135° M
7° M5
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
144
121
M  DROGOU Victorien
1h42'40
136° M
23° M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE D'AUNIS (17)
145
31
M  SARBONI Aurélien
1h42'43
137° M
28° M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
146
90
M  GUIBERT Gaetan
1h42'43
138° M
25° SE
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
147
393
M  COSTARD Jacky
1h42'49
139° M
11° M4
FRA  LES12-14NIORT (79)
148
161
M  COLLIN Thomas
1h43'13
140° M
26° SE
FRA  LANFROICOURT (54)
149
476
M  FILLON Mickael
1h43'15
141° M
24° M1
FRA  AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC (16)
150
236
M  LELEU Patrice
1h43'23
142° M
8° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
151
73
M  FAURE Laurent
1h43'23
143° M
19° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
152
444
M  LOURENÇO Nicolas
1h43'35
144° M
24° M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
153
85
M  BOILARD Thierry
1h43'45
145° M
20° M3
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
154
140
F  COISCAUD Marie
1h43'51
9° F
2° SE
FRA  MIGNALOUX-BEAUVOIR (86)
155
120
M  COINTET Xaviere
1h43'54
146° M
29° M0
FRA  ACF ALSTOM (17)
156
274
M  PINEAU Jean-François
1h44'15
147° M
12° M4
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)
157
469
M  DORAT Jean-Michel
1h44'30
148° M
13° M4
FRA  SAINT - JUST - LUZAC (17)
158
465
M  GUERARD Alexandre
1h44'48
149° M
30° M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
159
268
M  GAUTRAULT Alexandre
1h44'56
150° M
27° SE
FRA  MARENNES (17)
160
324
M  CHAIGNEAU Sylvain
1h45'03
151° M
25° M1
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
161
420
M  BOBINEAU Nicolas
1h45'06
152° M
25° M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
162
133
M  BOUGUERRA Abdslem
1h45'08
153° M
21° M3
FRA  SAINT SULPICE D ARNOULT (17)
163
306
F  RIALLAND Nina
1h45'10
10° F
3° M0
FRA  AYTRE (17)
164
3
M  REIGNIER Vincent
1h45'33
154° M
31° M0
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
165
304
M  BAILLY Philippe
1h45'53
155° M
26° M2
FRA  THAIRE (17)
166
316
M  MAINGAUD Philippe
1h46'06
156° M
9° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
167
225
M  SIMBELIE Aurelien
1h46'07
157° M
26° M1
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
168
247
F  TOURANI Sophie
1h46'16
11° F
3° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
169
413
M  BOIZARD Laurent
1h46'31
158° M
27° M2
FRA  R2BLOC (72)
170
223
M  CAILLAUD Stanislas
1h46'32
159° M
28° M2
FRA  TRIZAY (17)
171
237
M  HENRY Yves
1h46'39
160° M
22° M3
FRA  NIORT (79)
172
232
M  FALLON Jordan
1h47'03
161° M
28° SE
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
173
364
M  CORNET Nicolas
1h47'06
162° M
23° M3
FRA  MILLEPATTES BUXEROLLES (86)
174
92
F  RIGAGNEAU Christine
1h47'11
12° F
1° M4
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
175
233
M  PICHOT Christian
1h47'12
163° M
14° M4
FRA  COGNAC AC (17)
176
201
M  PINEAU Jocelyn
1h47'38
164° M
29° M2
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
177
311
M  COUSSET Sébastien
1h47'45
165° M
30° M2
FRA  SAINT JEAN D ANGELY (17)
178
14
M  GASPARD Jean-Philippe
1h47'49
166° M
24° M3
FRA  SAINT SORNIN (17)
179
421
M  GARNIER Thierry
1h47'53
167° M
25° M3
FRA  TEAM OUINS OUINS (17)
180
451
M  FAYAT Alexis
1h48'01
168° M
29° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
181
406
M  BOUGUERRA Lucas
1h48'01
169° M
30° SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE D'ARNOULT (17)
182
405
M  CADAS Vincent
1h48'01
170° M
31° SE
FRA  POITIERS (86)
183
9
M  PERINELLE Sebastien
1h48'05
171° M
27° M1
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
184
108
M  PLANCHET Lionel
1h48'06
172° M
26° M3
FRA  ATELIER YOGA ROCHEFORT (17)
185
56
M  RABOUILLE Yves
1h48'06
173° M
27° M3
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
186
109
M  COUSIN Thierry
1h48'06
174° M
28° M3
FRA  LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES (86)
187
58
F  DUNYACH Estelle
1h48'06
13° F
2° M2
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
188
309
F  SIX Isabelle
1h48'15
14° F
3° M3
FRA  MEDIS (17)
189
373
F  LEBESLE Fabienne
1h48'24
15° F
2° M4
FRA  SAINT AUGUSTIN SUR MER (17)
190
258
M  DELAPLANCHE Cyprien
1h48'29
175° M
3° ES
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
191
79
M  VAUTIER Benoit
1h48'36
176° M
29° M3
FRA  CHANIERS (17)
192
297
F  CHATREFOUX Sylvie
1h48'50
16° F
1° M5
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
193
154
M  VETEL Nico
1h49'01
177° M
31° M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
194
96
M  ALBUQUERQUE Luis
1h49'01
178° M
32° M0
FRA  BEAUGEAY (17)
195
213
F  MOREAU Marion
1h49'09
17° F
4° SE
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
196
254
M  ROULLIER Sébastien
1h49'20
179° M
32° M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
197
200
M  HERBELLEAU Gaël
1h49'23
180° M
33° M2
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
198
482
M  HABY Pascal
1h49'23
181° M
34° M2
FRA  PORCELETTE (57)
199
486
M  MESEMBOURG Patrick
1h49'23
182° M
30° M3
FRA  TROMBORN (57)
200
450
M  GIRARD Pascal
1h49'24
183° M
10° M5
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17)
201
323
F  BOULESTEIX Lucile
1h49'24
18° F
5° SE
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
202
230
F  LE BLEVENEC Oriane
1h49'26
19° F
6° SE
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
203
196
M  CHAMBLET Jean Luc
1h49'36
184° M
3° M6
FRA  GASS (17)
204
263
M  AUVINET Pascal
1h49'37
185° M
11° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
205
255
M  BONNIN Sébastien
1h49'39
186° M
28° M1
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
206
24
M  BARTHÈS Jean
1h49'41
187° M
32° SE
FRA  ASCAIN (64)
207
452
M  DUARTE José
1h49'45
188° M
35° M2
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
208
33
F  PANIER Camille
1h49'46
20° F
7° SE
FRA  OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
209
300
M  GAUTIER Gregory
1h49'51
189° M
36° M2
FRA  ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17)
210
290
M  POTY Denis
1h49'55
190° M
29° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
211
106
F  LEBOURGEOIS Sandra
1h49'56
21° F
3° M1
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
212
281
M  RICHARD Pascal
1h49'57
191° M
31° M3
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
213
168
M  BILLONNEAU David
1h50'07
192° M
33° M0
FRA  MURON (17)
214
208
M  GONZALES Yannick
1h50'07
193° M
37° M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17 (17)
215
190
F  DAZY Crystel
1h50'11
22° F
4° M0
FRA  LUSSANT (17)
216
370
M  DAUNAS Daniel
1h50'14
194° M
1° M7
FRA  EROA (17)
217
344
F  KISCHEL Megane
1h50'19
23° F
8° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
218
250
M  MIMAUD Stéphane
1h50'49
195° M
32° M3
FRA  SAINT AGNANT (17)
219
246
M  BONGRAND Vincent
1h50'55
196° M
34° M0
FRA  SAINTES (17)
220
472
M  DOLIMONT Clément
1h51'03
197° M
30° M1
FRA  RAPIDOS 16 (16)
221
305
M  HELVIN Philippe
1h51'04
198° M
12° M5
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
222
278
M  HUSSON Thomas
1h51'08
199° M
35° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN D ANGELY (17)
223
335
M  CHAUMIN Nicolas
1h51'10
200° M
15° M4
FRA  ROYAN (17)
224
224
M  CAPLIER Christophe
1h51'10
201° M
33° M3
FRA  SAINT-AGNANT (17)
225
245
M  GUILLOTEAU Franck
1h51'19
202° M
4° M6
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
226
379
M  JOLI Nicolas
1h51'21
203° M
4° ES
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
227
392
M  GAILLARD Vincent
1h51'30
204° M
16° M4
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
228
256
M  GUERITEAU Philippe
1h51'38
205° M
2° M7
FRA  ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17)
229
435
M  THOMAS Hugo
1h51'46
206° M
33° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
230
396
M  MAXIMILIEN Christophe
1h51'59
207° M
31° M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
231
157
F  ROULLEAU Laurence
1h52'01
24° F
3° M4
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
232
332
F  LE BRIS Laetitia
1h52'01
25° F
5° M0
FRA  CHAMPIGNY EN ROCHEREAU (86)
233
331
M  JOUVE Raphael
1h52'02
208° M
36° M0
FRA  CA PICTAVE (86)
234
286
F  DECUN Sophie
1h52'06
26° F
9° SE
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
235
388
F  GRILLY Pauline
1h52'06
27° F
6° M0
FRA  AGENCE POLE EMPLOI ROCHEFORT (17)
236
105
M  DRZEWIECKI Patrick
1h52'07
209° M
5° M6
FRA  BREUILLET (17)
237
426
M  BURLOT Pascal
1h52'11
210° M
17° M4
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
238
218
F  BOUCHAIN Marion
1h52'12
28° F
10° SE
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
239
343
M  NORMANDIN Stéphane
1h52'30
211° M
38° M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
240
252
M  MEUNIER Cyril
1h52'37
212° M
32° M1
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
241
458
F  RISSER Florence
1h52'45
29° F
7° M0
FRA  BREUIL-MAGNE (17)
242
333
M  CLERMONT Alban
1h52'46
213° M
34° SE
FRA  SAINTES (17)
243
87
F  BOULEY Dominique
1h52'54
30° F
2° M5
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
244
145
M  GODON Pierre
1h53'16
214° M
18° M4
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
245
363
M  LUSSOT Julien
1h53'17
215° M
33° M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
246
362
M  POIRMEUR Yohan
1h53'17
216° M
37° M0
FRA  VERINES (17)
247
35
M  BRUNET Arnaud
1h53'18
217° M
34° M3
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
248
337
M  KEHR Antoine
1h53'25
218° M
35° SE
FRA  FOURAS (17)
249
217
M  SORIN Maxime
1h53'27
219° M
36° SE
FRA  MARENNES (17)
250
277
F  MARTINHO DOS SANTOS Camille
1h53'39
31° F
11° SE
FRA  AJ MONTMOREAU (17)
251
289
F  LEROY Isabelle
1h53'40
32° F
4° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
252
187
F  DEL FABBRO Auréa
1h53'47
33° F
1° ES
FRA  SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE (91)
253
342
M  LAVAUD Nathan
1h53'51
220° M
37° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
254
348
M  DUBOC-MORVAN Tanguy
1h53'51
221° M
38° SE
FRA  FOURAS (17)
255
479
M  HERMENT Jean-Louis
1h54'01
222° M
6° M6
FRA  ESTAGEL (66)
256
15
F  PELLERIN Elodie
1h54'08
34° F
4° M1
FRA  SAINT SORNIN (17)
257
315
F  SELOSSE MAINGAUD Anne
1h54'12
35° F
3° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
258
334
M  BRANCHU Sébastien
1h54'26
223° M
35° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
259
102
M  FRANUSIAK Thomas
1h54'39
224° M
39° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
260
485
M  GRELIER Yoann
1h54'42
225° M
38° M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
261
38
F  STEPHAN Solène
1h55'04
36° F
12° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
262
401
F  CHARPENTIER Aurore
1h55'07
37° F
13° SE
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
263
271
F  SUIRE Karelle
1h55'08
38° F
3° M2
FRA  NIEULLE SUR SEUDRE (17)
264
427
M  CHARPENTIER Franck
1h55'08
226° M
40° SE
FRA  TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17)
265
203
F  BONNIN Christine
1h55'13
39° F
4° M4
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17)
266
395
M  JEAN Frédéric
1h55'17
227° M
36° M3
FRA  SAINTES (17)
267
171
M  LARGEAU Guillaume
1h55'17
228° M
39° M0
FRA  DELAF'OUTDOOR (17)
268
64
M  BOSSARD Christian
1h55'19
229° M
19° M4
FRA  MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE (85)
269
75
M  ROY Yannick
1h55'19
230° M
13° M5
FRA  MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE (85)
270
23
M  LAURENT Olivier
1h55'26
231° M
41° SE
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
271
483
M  BUREAU Jean-Philippe
1h55'28
232° M
20° M4
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17)
272
137
M  SHARDLOW Andrew
1h55'46
233° M
7° M6
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
273
365
M  BRUNETEAUD Anthony
1h55'48
234° M
34° M1
FRA  TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17)
274
118
M  JOUSSELIN Franck
1h55'53
235° M
40° M0
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
275
160
M  FOUQUET Olivier
1h56'07
236° M
35° M1
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
276
282
M  DELALANDE Olivier
1h56'07
237° M
39° M2
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
277
402
M  BECERRO Nicolas
1h56'09
238° M
40° M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
278
319
F  CHAVARNAC Annie
1h56'15
40° F
4° M5
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
279
296
M  MARTEAU Nicolas
1h56'16
239° M
36° M1
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
280
325
M  FRAISSE Olivier
1h56'18
240° M
41° M0
FRA  FERRIERES (17)
281
112
M  SENET Laurent
1h56'18
241° M
41° M2
FRA  FERRIERES (17)
282
372
M  SAMSON Julien
1h56'29
242° M
42° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
283
50
M  BRISSONNET Mederic
1h56'42
243° M
43° SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (17)
284
78
M  HABY Philippe
1h56'46
244° M
14° M5
FRA  A.S.C.H.R (17)
285
84
F  SAVIN Severine
1h56'46
41° F
5° M3
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
286
322
M  LE SAUCE Didier
1h56'55
245° M
37° M3
FRA  SAINT-AGNANT (17)
287
262
F  BLIN Coralie
1h56'56
42° F
8° M0
FRA  CHATEAUBERNARD (16)
288
261
M  SOARES Thierry
1h57'06
246° M
38° M3
FRA  CHERVES (16)
289
2
F  GEVAUDAN Virginie
1h57'09
43° F
5° M1
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
290
303
M  APRUZZESE Thomas
1h57'15
247° M
42° M0
FRA  ST GEORGES D OLERON (17)
291
46
F  BORDES Audrey
1h57'21
44° F
9° M0
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT (17)
292
16
M  PHILIPPON Matteo
1h57'30
248° M
5° ES
FRA  CABARIOT (17)
293
99
F  ALEIXANDRE Sandra
1h57'33
45° F
4° M2
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
294
436
M  BOUTIER Christophe
1h57'47
249° M
21° M4
FRA  VALOGNES (50)
295
407
M  MESLIN Anthony
1h57'48
250° M
43° M0
FRA  BORDS (17)
296
183
F  ROOPOO Aurelie
1h57'55
46° F
10° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
297
54
F  MARTIN Leslie
1h58'02
47° F
11° M0
FRA  CAP AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) (17)
298
191
F  BONGARS Marie Angele
1h58'08
48° F
6° M1
FRA  ASPTT (17)
299
473
M  JUSTON Fabien
1h58'12
251° M
39° M3
FRA  TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17)
300
380
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h58'12
49° F
6° M3
FRA  SAINT PALAIS SUR MER (17)
301
253
M  PINEAU Nicolas
1h58'21
252° M
44° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
302
149
F  DAGUET Nathalie
1h58'26
50° F
5° M4
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
303
158
F  LACHAMBRE Frédérique
1h58'36
51° F
7° M3
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
304
62
F  BRUNET Martine
1h58'37
52° F
5° M5
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
305
340
M  PIOFFRET Cedric
1h58'42
253° M
42° M2
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
306
445
M  NAUX François
1h58'44
254° M
22° M4
FRA  NANTES (44)
307
146
M  DIEUSET Nicolas
1h58'46
255° M
37° M1
FRA  SAINT AGNANT (17)
308
382
M  CAMUS Laurent
1h58'50
256° M
23° M4
FRA  SAINTES (17)
309
409
M  LASCAUD Romain
1h59'00
257° M
45° M0
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
310
356
M  GUERRY Cyril
1h59'07
258° M
43° M2
FRA  RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17)
311
358
F  GRALL Magali
1h59'08
53° F
6° M4
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (16)
312
310
M  GUY Christophe
1h59'10
259° M
46° M0
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
313
459
M  BELLARD Xavier
1h59'19
260° M
24° M4
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
314
259
M  DUPUY Antoine
1h59'20
261° M
38° M1
FRA  LUSSANT (17)
315
234
M  SENE Fabrice
1h59'21
262° M
15° M5
FRA  LUC-LA-PRIMAUBE (12)
316
98
M  PRINEAU Julien
1h59'23
263° M
39° M1
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
317
89
M  BEINVEL Christopher
1h59'34
264° M
47° M0
FRA  AIRBUS A350 (17)
318
104
M  MINEAU Jean-Philippe
1h59'36
265° M
48° M0
FRA  BREUIL MAGNE (17)
319
235
M  SAUVE Claude
1h59'42
266° M
8° M6
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)
320
475
M  DUMON Jean Pierre
1h59'46
267° M
3° M7
FRA  ROYAN (17)
321
119
M  PAYARD Thibaut
1h59'51
268° M
49° M0
FRA  MURON (17)
322
25
F  GARCIA Sandrine
1h59'58
54° F
8° M3
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
323
431
M  MORILLON Thomas
2h00'01
269° M
40° M1
FRA  VILLIERS COUTURE (17)
324
430
F  WILCOCK Catherine
2h00'02
55° F
12° M0
GBR  INSANE LEGENDS (17)
325
275
M  VANDEN BREEDEN Christian
2h00'03
270° M
9° M6
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
326
394
M  MAURIN Alan
2h00'14
271° M
44° SE
FRA  ALAN (16)
327
385
M  TOURNEUR Guillaume
2h00'15
272° M
45° SE
FRA  SAINTES (17)
328
313
F  BON Emilie
2h00'15
56° F
13° M0
FRA  ST XANDRE (01)
329
457
F  MICHAUD Alice
2h00'19
57° F
14° SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
330
220
F  FLEURIAUD-SIMONET Stephanie
2h00'23
58° F
9° M3
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
331
390
M  DRUGEON Jany-Pierre
2h00'40
273° M
4° M7
FRA  S/L CA SAINT-AGNANT (17)
332
101
M  GARNIER Philippe
2h00'54
274° M
16° M5
FRA  ASC DRANCY (93)
333
307
M  LISIACK Serge
2h01'57
275° M
10° M6
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
334
434
M  JEAMMET Jerome
2h02'10
276° M
44° M2
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS/ST LAURENT (17)
335
238
F  MERGAULT Stéphanie
2h02'17
59° F
10° M3
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
336
123
F  COQUARD Helene
2h02'18
60° F
7° M1
FRA  LE CHATEAU D OLERON (17)
337
162
M  CONILL Samuel
2h02'24
277° M
45° M2
FRA  FOOTING MOUGON (79)
338
354
M  GANDON Thierry
2h02'26
278° M
11° M6
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
339
378
M  GANDON Guillaume
2h02'27
279° M
46° SE
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (17)
340
346
F  HERVAUD Loetitia
2h02'27
61° F
6° M5
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
341
26
M  JOUSSELIN Didier
2h02'30
280° M
17° M5
FRA  S/L VIRY CHATILLON ATHLE 91 (91)
342
67
M  CHEVOLEAU Marcel
2h02'43
281° M
50° M0
FRA  CHAMBON (17)
343
135
F  CONOR Véronique
2h02'49
62° F
5° M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
344
129
F  POIRIER Beatrice
2h02'50
63° F
7° M4
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
345
188
F  JAUNEAU Ingrid
2h02'54
64° F
6° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
346
251
F  BOTTERO Isabelle
2h02'55
65° F
11° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
347
136
F  GOURBEAULT Stéphanie
2h02'55
66° F
12° M3
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
348
376
M  ANGLADA Michel
2h02'55
282° M
12° M6
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
349
48
F  DUBOC Séverine
2h02'56
67° F
8° M1
FRA  BEURLAY (17)
350
189
F  ALEXANDRE Céline
2h02'58
68° F
7° M2
FRA  ATSCAF79 (79)
351
480
M  TEXIER Laurent
2h03'07
283° M
46° M2
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
352
128
M  BRECHERE Jérôme
2h03'19
284° M
40° M3
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
353
4
F  BABOULESSE Caroline
2h03'20
69° F
14° M0
FRA  FOURAS (17)
354
5
F  BONNIFAIT Valérie
2h03'21
70° F
9° M1
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
355
144
F  GERY Claire
2h03'29
71° F
15° SE
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
356
13
F  LE BRAS Severine
2h03'38
72° F
15° M0
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
357
202
F  BOISSONNOT Nathalie
2h03'39
73° F
13° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) (79)
358
193
M  LEBOEUF Jean-Luc
2h03'50
285° M
25° M4
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17)
359
338
F  REGRET Marlene
2h03'50
74° F
16° M0
FRA  CLUB RUNNING ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
360
279
F  BOUVIER Marie
2h03'51
75° F
10° M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
361
408
F  HALLOUIN Sidonie
2h03'52
76° F
16° SE
FRA  POITIERS (86)
362
404
M  RICOU Antoine
2h03'53
286° M
47° SE
FRA  LUSIGNAN (86)
363
403
M  RICOU Thomas
2h03'53
287° M
48° SE
FRA  LUSIGNAN (86)
364
17
M  CLUZEL Laurent
2h04'06
288° M
51° M0
FRA  SAINT AGNANT (17)
365
55
M  GIBIER Pierre-Alexandre
2h04'18
289° M
49° SE
FRA  AYTRE (17)
366
152
M  MACQUIN Paul
2h04'31
290° M
52° M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
367
21
M  LAUNAY David
2h04'37
291° M
47° M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
368
478
M  DETCHENIQUE Anthony
2h05'04
292° M
53° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
369
329
F  LE BRETTEVILLOIS Alexandra
2h05'05
77° F
11° M1
FRA  URBAN RUNNER ROYAN (17)
370
433
F  GENDROT Stephanie
2h05'05
78° F
14° M3
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
371
69
M  QUEYROI David
2h05'26
293° M
48° M2
FRA  VARZAY (17)
372
131
F  DUBOIS Irina
2h05'50
79° F
17° M0
FRA  VAL DE LIVENNE (33)
373
132
F  BLONDEL Lucile
2h05'50
80° F
18° M0
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
374
415
F  SOUSTELLE Chloé
2h06'38
81° F
17° SE
FRA  SAINT-MAIXENT (79)
375
416
M  HERBAUT Benjamin
2h06'38
294° M
50° SE
FRA  SAINT-MAIXENT (79)
376
336
F  CHAUMIN Laurence
2h06'58
82° F
15° M3
FRA  ROYAN (17)
377
291
F  CALLEMART Amandine
2h07'03
83° F
12° M1
FRA  AKRO BITUM (17)
378
293
F  PONTAC Nathalie
2h07'04
84° F
16° M3
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
379
37
F  GARNIER Lynda
2h07'33
85° F
8° M2
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
380
341
M  MOURALI Faouzi
2h07'54
295° M
5° M7
FRA  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)
381
412
F  ROHMER Marie-Alice
2h08'00
86° F
19° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
382
239
M  PAPOT Gerard
2h08'18
296° M
6° M7
FRA  VAUX SUR MER (17)
383
389
F  ZENTI Cécilia
2h08'27
87° F
13° M1
FRA  AGENCE POLE EMPLOI ROCHEFORT (17)
384
139
F  SIGNORELLO Nathalie
2h09'13
88° F
9° M2
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
385
280
F  LOPEZ Stephanie
2h09'24
89° F
17° M3
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
386
219
F  POUZAUD Vanessa
2h09'29
90° F
10° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
387
91
F  GRANGE Léa
2h09'33
91° F
18° SE
FRA  
388
77
M  SIMON Denys
2h09'33
297° M
41° M3
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL (17)
389
227
F  COSSET Severine
2h09'45
92° F
11° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
390
153
M  ROUSSEAU Cédric
2h10'01
298° M
49° M2
FRA  SAINT-SIMON-DE-BORDES (17)
391
248
M  HAYE Didier
2h10'03
299° M
13° M6
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
392
212
M  RAPINAT Herve
2h10'14
300° M
18° M5
FRA  MONTPELLIER-DE-MEDILLAN (17)
393
81
F  LELEU Marie-Odile
2h10'15
93° F
8° M4
FRA  LA TREMBLADE (17)
394
134
F  FRISON Karine
2h10'49
94° F
18° M3
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
395
357
M  VECHAMBRE Dominique
2h10'53
301° M
50° M2
FRA  SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (17)
396
194
M  BEAUDOIN Eric
2h10'54
302° M
26° M4
FRA  DISSAY (86)
397
60
F  LIGNER Nathalie
2h10'56
95° F
9° M4
FRA  THEZAC (17)
398
57
F  BIESSE Marjorie
2h10'56
96° F
20° M0
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17)
399
447
M  ROCH Roanne
2h11'22
303° M
54° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
400
71
F  PINEAU Sonia
2h11'28
97° F
14° M1
FRA  RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
401
244
F  DEMARLIERE Maurine
2h12'38
98° F
12° M2
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
402
164
F  LE GUEN Luana
2h12'53
99° F
19° SE
FRA  BERNEUIL (17)
403
353
M  LE GUEN Philippe
2h12'53
304° M
42° M3
FRA  RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17)
404
180
M  MEILLEAU Richard
2h12'55
305° M
27° M4
FRA  ASCORI RICHELIEU (37)
405
179
F  MEILLEAU Helene
2h12'56
100° F
10° M4
FRA  ASCORI RICHELIEU (37)
406
205
F  FRAYSSINOUX Céline
2h12'57
101° F
15° M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
407
74
F  PAUL Valérie
2h13'54
102° F
11° M4
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
408
80
F  DIEZ Valérie
2h13'54
103° F
7° M5
FRA  ANGLADE (33)
409
86
F  BOILARD Cendrine
2h14'18
104° F
13° M2
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
410
383
M  DUMITRU Bogdan
2h14'29
306° M
51° SE
FRA  PROTECTION CIVILE DE CHARENTE-MARITIME (17)
411
11
F  DEMAY POINOT Cathy
2h14'31
105° F
21° M0
FRA  ST PIERRE D'OLERON (17)
412
174
F  ANDOUCHE Mathilde
2h15'57
106° F
19° M3
FRA  SALLES SUR MER (17)
413
283
M  CONDAMINAS Christophe
2h15'57
307° M
43° M3
FRA  ST RADEGONDE (17)
414
22
F  GAUBERT Aurélie
2h16'50
107° F
16° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
415
411
M  DUPONT Théo
2h17'44
308° M
52° SE
FRA  BRIE SOUS MORTAGNE (17)
416
12
F  CROUZEAU Clementine
2h17'47
108° F
20° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
417
210
F  FONCHY Sophie
2h17'58
109° F
12° M4
FRA  MORAGNE (17)
418
294
F  MONDAIN Anne-Sophie
2h18'38
110° F
22° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
419
345
M  JOY Philippe
2h19'36
309° M
7° M7
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
420
61
M  CICHY Jacques
2h19'44
310° M
14° M6
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
421
170
F  FAUGERE Sandy
2h20'17
111° F
17° M1
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
422
76
F  NICOLON Marina
2h20'54
112° F
18° M1
FRA  TRIZAY (17)
423
177
M  NICOLON Thibault
2h20'55
311° M
53° SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
424
163
F  PERRUCHAUD Nadine
2h21'07
113° F
8° M5
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
425
124
F  SABATIER Estelle
2h21'11
114° F
14° M2
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
426
241
F  LEVAIN Florence
2h21'14
115° F
13° M4
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
427
270
F  BOUVERET Chantal
2h22'05
116° F
14° M4
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
428
266
M  BOUVERET Victor
2h22'05
312° M
54° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS (17)
429
215
F  DE MIRAS Magalie
2h22'36
117° F
15° M2
FRA  SABLONCEAUX (17)
430
272
M  PAPIN Gilles
2h22'40
313° M
15° M6
FRA  LE CHAY (17)
431
184
M  DROIN Fabrice
2h24'01
314° M
41° M1
FRA  PUY DU LAC (17)
432
113
M  GRIT Jérôme
2h24'13
315° M
51° M2
FRA  VOUHE (17)
433
42
M  GRANDON Jordan
2h25'30
316° M
55° SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
434
40
F  DAVID Béatrice
2h25'53
118° F
16° M2
FRA  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (17)
435
39
M  DAVID Benoit
2h25'53
317° M
52° M2
FRA  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (17)
436
156
M  ZENTI Frederic
2h26'17
318° M
53° M2
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
437
169
F  BILLONNEAU Julie
2h26'24
119° F
23° M0
FRA  MURON (17)
438
93
F  BREVIERE Alice
2h26'25
120° F
21° SE
FRA  SAINT XANDRE (17)
439
192
M  PRIEUR Christophe
2h27'12
319° M
54° M2
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
440
446
F  PRINCE Clementine
2h28'10
121° F
24° M0
FRA  RCTAT (17)
441
314
M  PATRIER Julien
2h28'32
320° M
55° M0
FRA  LAGORD (17)
442
442
F  GENAUZEAU Carine
2h28'50
122° F
17° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
443
126
F  LECLERC Delphine
2h29'20
123° F
18° M2
FRA  CROIX CHAPEAU (17)
444
471
F  MARCHAND Margaux
2h29'21
124° F
22° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
445
125
M  SABATIER Thierry
2h33'01
321° M
55° M2
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
446
242
M  LEVAIN Olivier
2h33'59
322° M
28° M4
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
447
27
M  SILVESTRE Didier
2h34'19
323° M
16° M6
FRA  MIRAMBEAU (17)
448
240
F  COBLARD Valérie
2h37'55
125° F
20° M3
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
449
36
F  VIGNAUD Pauline
2h38'42
126° F
23° SE
FRA  CABARIOT (17)
450
173
M  BONNEAU Clément
2h38'42
324° M
56° SE
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
451
7
M  MENANTEAU Samuel
2h45'18
325° M
42° M1
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (17)
DNF
122
M  DIOLEZ Gerard
Abandon
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
DNF
312
M  PAPIN Tony
Abandon
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17)
DNF
221
M  SIMONET Yohann
Abandon
FRA  ASCH ROCHEFORT (17)
Dernière mise à jour le 26/04/2023 10:52:50