Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | GARREL Camille | 1h23'09 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 52 | DURAND Anais | 1h29'01 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 118 | SALMON Léane | 1h30'13 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 4 | 162 | ISAIA Margot | 1h33'15 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
| 5 | 69 | FRAYSSINET Elise | 1h34'10 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 23 | SANCHEZ Lea | 1h36'56 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 7 | 22 | ASHCROFT India | 1h41'10 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 68 | BASSET Ondine | 1h45'42 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 9 | 70 | BISSON Noellie | 1h52'39 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 117 | TAN Solène | 1h22'50 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 2 | 127 | VIGNERON Elisa | 1h28'36 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 3 | 119 | BEAUFILS Jade | 1h32'40 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Senior 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | TAURIN Charline | 1h16'09 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 21 | TAURIN Manon | 1h16'23 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 19 | STROBL Lea | 1h18'01 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 126 | MALBREL Laurine | 1h25'21 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 5 | 130 | POUPET Maelys | 1h26'52 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 6 | 71 | ROUSSET Apolline | 1h35'49 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 7 | 149 | JEAN Emma | 1h43'38 | TUC TRIATHLON |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Senior 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 90 | VAN HEERDEN Maeva | 1h22'20 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 146 | SIEGEL Claire | 1h25'33 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 148 | KUNZELMANN Emma | 1h26'23 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 147 | MARIE Lisa | 1h29'15 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 11 | GIMALAC Léa | 1h31'16 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 6 | 88 | RIOUAT Melissandre | 1h31'58 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 7 | 13 | BOUTONNET Camille | 1h32'38 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 8 | 95 | DUFAU Célia | 1h46'04 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 9 | 100 | BES Emmanuelle | 1h47'28 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Senior 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 116 | LEFRANC Claire | 1h22'41 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 2 | 128 | GUISEPPIN Mélanie | 1h23'00 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 3 | 94 | GUIRAL Aurélie | 1h28'44 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 4 | 53 | MAGLIOZZI Fiona | 1h41'29 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 91 | PRIMET Fanny | 1h53'10 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Senior 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 161 | FONTIMPE Sandrine | 1h23'47 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
| 2 | 89 | ETCHEVERRY Muriel | 1h39'48 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 129 | LE CROSNIER Margo | 1h42'14 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 4 | 96 | LAUTH Cathy | 1h44'58 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 5 | 163 | PRONKO Charlotte | 1h46'07 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Vétéran 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 12 | AUGE Emilie | 1h33'00 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Vétéran 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 72 | FONTEIN Erna | 1h23'48 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 97 | MARTZEL Juliette | 1h29'20 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 3 | 98 | GAILLET Delphine | 1h36'29 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 4 | 92 | D AMARIO Sara | 2h11'44 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Vétéran 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 99 | OLASAGASTI Nathalie | 1h23'40 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 2 | 164 | ALCAIDE Margareth | 1h29'35 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 123 | PENCHE Jules | 1h09'18 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 2 | 35 | ZENATTI Noa | 1h12'52 | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 121 | ROUQUIE Noam | 1h15'05 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 4 | 166 | BLONDELLE Evan | 1h18'32 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
| 5 | 85 | GARLET Arnaud | 1h19'24 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 168 | PEYRAGROSSE Mao | 1h21'24 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 33 | TEISSANDIER Baptiste | 1h08'49 | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 18 | ABRAHAM Joshua | 1h09'32 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 122 | LADU Nathan | 1h09'34 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 4 | 32 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 1h09'38 | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 59 | BOUSQUET Timothe | 1h09'56 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 132 | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 1h09'56 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 7 | 24 | COLSON Arthur | 1h10'20 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 48 | LOBBRECHT Romain | 1h11'43 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 9 | 87 | NADALIN Leo | 1h12'50 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 10 | 16 | DESPEYROUS Rémi | 1h14'17 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 11 | 66 | BOCQ Nathan | 1h17'10 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 12 | 28 | CAYRAT Thomas | 1h22'22 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
| 13 | 65 | GAYRAUD Jeremy | 1h24'06 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 14 | 27 | RAYSSEGUIER Antonin | 1h27'10 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
| DNF | 15 | FONTANIÉ Mathieu | Abandon | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Senior 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 151 | GIONDINI Elian | 1h07'25 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 41 | MARTELOZZO Maxime | 1h08'00 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
| 3 | 139 | MANARD Nathan | 1h09'49 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 4 | 17 | SALMON Quentin | 1h10'00 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 86 | DAURY Hugo | 1h11'06 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 140 | RÉVEILLÈRE Louis | 1h11'28 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 7 | 2 | BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis | 1h12'44 | ALBI TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 60 | CHABERT Benoit | 1h13'16 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 9 | 137 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1h13'22 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 10 | 165 | ESTEVE Lucas | 1h14'56 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
| 11 | 26 | GUTIERREZ Ugo | 1h15'14 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 12 | 62 | JULLIAN Raphael | 1h15'30 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 13 | 36 | LE BRUN Hugo | 1h15'58 | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON |
| 14 | 212 | BIBAL Nicolas | 1h16'37 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 15 | 4 | CLOOS Aubin | 1h16'55 | ALBI TRIATHLON |
| 16 | 159 | GAU Clement | 1h19'19 | TUC TRIATHLON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Senior 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 153 | GUILLARD Quentin | 1h06'00 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 108 | MOREL--OBATON Basile | 1h07'50 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 3 | 83 | ABADIE Philippe | 1h07'53 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 152 | HOSSIN Nathan | 1h08'00 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 9 | CAZOL Sébastien | 1h08'40 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 6 | 39 | RECASENS Jules | 1h09'28 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
| 7 | 102 | JARRY-MARIS Titouan | 1h09'33 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 8 | 30 | RAÏSSAC Quentin | 1h09'46 | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
| 9 | 133 | BAZIN Clément | 1h10'40 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 10 | 125 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1h11'02 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 11 | 1 | BEZOMBES Martin | 1h11'33 | ALBI TRIATHLON |
| 12 | 31 | SZOLDRA Mathieu | 1h11'57 | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
| 13 | 157 | ROCHETTE Rémy | 1h12'26 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 14 | 154 | DOMINGO Lucas | 1h12'27 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 15 | 73 | LEJEAN Erwan | 1h13'09 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 16 | 136 | RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu | 1h15'42 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 17 | 61 | TAURINES Corentin | 1h16'09 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 18 | 158 | PIRON Pierre | 1h16'28 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 19 | 105 | OLIVIER Sébastien | 1h19'53 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 20 | 56 | PAGE Guillaume | 1h20'55 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 21 | 115 | COMBES Corentin | 1h21'35 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 22 | 79 | PATAT Quentin | 1h26'07 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| DSQ | 131 | GUIBERT Pierrick | Disqualifié | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Senior 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 124 | COLARD Thibault | 1h05'26 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 2 | 101 | DOUMENC Sacha | 1h06'29 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 3 | 42 | AIMON Julien | 1h08'44 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
| 4 | 3 | MANDIRAC Matthieu | 1h09'57 | ALBI TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 6 | CAUSSE Corentin | 1h10'44 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 6 | 103 | GUBERT Guillaume | 1h11'28 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| 7 | 77 | MAHON Alban | 1h11'38 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 8 | 219 | BOUTONNET Simon | 1h12'04 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 9 | 109 | DEQUEKER Martin | 1h12'23 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 10 | 135 | MOLINIER Guillaume | 1h13'21 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 11 | 138 | JUILIA Jean François | 1h17'46 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 12 | 84 | GOUX Jeremy | 1h18'58 | TARBES TRIATHLON |
| 13 | 78 | LE CHENADEC Gauthier | 1h21'10 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 14 | 142 | LATOUR Anthony | 1h21'30 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH |
| 15 | 82 | BUSSER Lucas | 1h21'41 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 16 | 29 | CASSIGNOL Jeremy | 1h22'35 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Senior 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 150 | LUCAS Edwin | 1h07'57 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 2 | 51 | CORTADA Jimmy | 1h11'48 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 45 | ALBEROLA Alexandre | 1h14'39 | MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 156 | DUVAL Sebastien | 1h15'32 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 5 | 113 | DUTEIL Yannick | 1h15'32 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 6 | 76 | DERVILLE Julien | 1h15'51 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 7 | 141 | TROCMEZ Julien | 1h18'41 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH |
| 8 | 143 | CASTAGNE Fabien | 1h20'12 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH |
| 9 | 80 | CERVELLIN Luc | 1h20'53 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| DSQ | 14 | CASTET Florent | Disqualifié | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Vétéran 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 38 | LUREAU Frederic | 1h08'17 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
| 2 | 107 | VIGUIER Pierre-Laurent | 1h09'40 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 3 | 110 | LAYRÉ Cédric | 1h12'10 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 4 | 106 | MOUTON Sylvain | 1h15'13 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 5 | 25 | SANCHEZ Fabrice | 1h15'57 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 169 | MICHAUT Adrien | 1h16'27 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
| 7 | 74 | MESSAUT Gabriel | 1h16'38 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 8 | 67 | BOUDOUSQUIE Yoann | 1h21'04 | RODEZ TRIATHLON |
| 9 | 57 | GARRIGUES Lionel | 1h23'11 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 10 | 43 | GARCIA Laurent | 1h30'00 | MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON |
| 11 | 144 | ROUSTIT Damien | 1h30'27 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH |
| DNF | 104 | DELBREIL Thomas | Abandon | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
| DSQ | 44 | PEREZ Vincent | Disqualifié | MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Vétéran 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 75 | BOISSENIN Stéphane | 1h08'35 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 2 | 37 | CARBOU Jean Vincent | 1h09'51 | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 8 | DUNET Benoit | 1h11'32 | ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
| 4 | 40 | BUCHET Damien | 1h14'57 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
| 5 | 155 | BARBIER Sébastien | 1h16'14 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 81 | MAINE Patrick | 1h17'37 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
| 7 | 145 | BORD Nicolas | 1h20'33 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH |
| 8 | 167 | GUERINEAU David | 1h21'20 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB |
| 9 | 112 | GEORGER Jean-Michel | 1h21'29 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 10 | 47 | BARBOUX Christophe | 1h21'38 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
| 11 | 5 | LEFEBVRE Vincent | 1h24'36 | ALBI TRIATHLON |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Vétéran 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 134 | DEMOLOMBE Marc | 1h10'27 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
| 2 | 111 | GAY Dominique | 1h16'12 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
| 3 | 46 | GUERIN Jean Claude | 1h18'32 | MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 114 | BRIET Jean-Christophe | 1h21'54 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Vétéran 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 58 | AUMOINE Christian | 1h32'27 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
|