Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 42 | URCUN Damien | 1h22'32 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
2 | 143 | GRIGNON Elie | 1h26'49 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
|
3 | 16 | THOMAS Colin | 1h28'23 | TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS (17) |
|
4 | 132 | SURET Jason | 1h28'25 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
5 | 78 | MARCHAND Victor | 1h28'45 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
6 | 54 | BILORE Emmanuel | 1h29'32 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) |
|
7 | 141 | SIBILEAU Cyril | 1h29'40 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
8 | 134 | PIOT Laurent | 1h32'26 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
|
9 | 120 | BROHON Antoine | 1h33'57 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
10 | 59 | REY Mathieu | 1h35'10 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
11 | 3 | LAURANT Romain | 1h35'32 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
|
12 | 48 | POTY Denis | 1h36'10 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
13 | 29 | PRIERE Samuel | 1h36'15 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
14 | 112 | GROUSSET Steve | 1h36'54 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
15 | 138 | HÉLIS Julien | 1h38'03 | SAINTES (17) |
|
16 | 49 | CASTILLON Marcelin | 1h38'19 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
17 | 44 | RIBEREAU Fabien | 1h39'51 | ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE (16) |
|
18 | 118 | DELESTRE Sébastien | 1h39'52 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
19 | 122 | LE BESCOND Jean-Marie | 1h40'07 | FOURAS (17) |
|
20 | 115 | CHEMINADE Theo | 1h40'34 | ROCHELLE VIE (17) |
|
21 | 9 | PARENTEAU David | 1h40'39 | LE 22 A ASNIERES 17400 (17) |
|
22 | 94 | FRANCOIS Kevin | 1h41'19 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
|
23 | 99 | BETEAU Sebstien | 1h41'33 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
24 | 101 | LANDRY Jean-Noel | 1h41'35 | JOG FORS (79) |
|
25 | 153 | GOMET Jean Marc | 1h41'42 | ATHE |
|
26 | 102 | FRANCOIS Kévin | 1h41'59 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
27 | 28 | ROUSSELY Nicolas | 1h42'10 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
|
28 | 86 | RAUTUREAU Anthony | 1h42'15 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
29 | 53 | BERTAUD Antoine | 1h42'41 | TRIZAY (17) |
|
30 | 147 | LYS Sylvain | 1h43'14 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
31 | 127 | GUEDEAU Gregory | 1h43'17 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
32 | 152 | BIOTEAU Quentin | 1h43'18 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
33 | 116 | PEROCHEAU Mickael | 1h44'27 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
34 | 7 | MORILLON Thomas | 1h44'39 | INSANE LEGENDS (17) |
|
35 | 14 | CRON Yohann | 1h44'40 | INSANE LEGENDS (17) |
|
36 | 70 | ROBUCHON Samuel | 1h44'40 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
37 | 72 | TURBÉ Benjamin | 1h44'44 | PHOENIX OCR (17) |
|
38 | 150 | HONORÉ Virgile | 1h44'58 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
39 | 129 | RIPOCHE Hugo | 1h45'15 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
40 | 65 | BIRONIEN Christophe | 1h45'16 | CHANIERS (17) |
|
41 | 92 | MERCIER Cédric | 1h45'21 | TRAIL DES VERTS (17) |
|
42 | 17 | PETIT Ludovic | 1h45'39 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (17) |
|
43 | 45 | ARIOLI Fabrice | 1h45'55 | LE THOU (17) |
|
44 | 38 | BAZIN Philippe | 1h46'03 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
45 | 109 | PETORIN Jean-François | 1h46'54 | CHAMPDOLENT (17) |
|
46 | 126 | GRAND Rémi | 1h47'22 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
47 | 139 | PERCHE Antony | 1h47'28 | SAPEURS POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
48 | 47 | AOUICHE Bruno | 1h48'13 | ARA (16) |
|
49 | 36 | OTAL Guillaume | 1h48'28 | CHERMIGNAC (17) |
|
50 | 8 | ROUCHE Tony | 1h48'51 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
51 | 149 | GROUSSARD Samuel | 1h49'10 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
52 | 40 | FOUGERE Yannis | 1h49'23 | ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE (16) |
|
53 | 82 | AURIOL Matthieu | 1h49'31 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
54 | 121 | FOURÉ Laurent | 1h50'01 | DOUBLE IMPACT (17) |
|
55 | 62 | ROUSSEAU Thomas | 1h51'02 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
56 | 97 | MARTIN Thibault | 1h51'02 | SAINT-ROGATIEN (17) |
|
57 | 34 | VEILLON Ludovic | 1h51'21 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
58 | 90 | GILBERTO François | 1h51'23 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
59 | 136 | DEMAZOIN Grégory | 1h51'25 | LE DOUHET (17) |
|
60 | 51 | FERREIRA Eduardo | 1h52'12 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
61 | 146 | LE CALVEZ Régis | 1h52'32 | ECOYEUX (17) |
|
62 | 114 | NOURRY Stéphane | 1h52'40 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
63 | 119 | SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier | 1h52'59 | HYERES (83) |
|
64 | 11 | PETIT Eric | 1h53'09 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (16) |
|
65 | 35 | GRASSET Denis | 1h53'10 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
66 | 144 | MARIS Vincent | 1h53'10 | BAYONNE (64) |
|
67 | 24 | ORY Nathan | 1h53'17 | GRANDJEAN (17) |
|
68 | 89 | LANDRET Stephane | 1h53'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
69 | 74 | ENSELME Patrice | 1h53'42 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
70 | 66 | JASMAIN Tony | 1h53'51 | ESSOUVERT (17) |
|
71 | 93 | CURTAN Yohan | 1h54'20 | TRAIL DES VERTS (17) |
|
72 | 110 | MERCIER Aurélien | 1h54'27 | ST ANDRE DE LIDON (17) |
|
73 | 111 | SANTONI Yohann | 1h54'46 | MED (17) |
|
74 | 79 | LEBRETON Jérôme | 1h55'14 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
75 | 21 | DELBREIL Sébastien | 1h56'08 | DEFI OUTDOOR (17) |
|
76 | 73 | ARNAUD Alexandre | 1h56'09 | DEFI RAID AVENTURE (17) |
|
77 | 52 | BANT Jacky | 1h56'12 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
78 | 100 | FINOCCHIARO Daniel | 1h57'01 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
79 | 87 | BUREAU Denis | 1h57'03 | SAINT JEAN D'ANGELY (17) |
|
80 | 154 | GUERIN Philippe | 1h57'36 | |
|
81 | 25 | BOULANGER Frédéric | 1h57'55 | SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGELY (17) |
|
82 | 140 | CABARET Franck | 1h58'15 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
83 | 57 | ROI Thierry | 1h58'26 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
84 | 148 | FAUCON Guilhem | 1h59'01 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
85 | 67 | RICHARD Laurent | 1h59'02 | NIORT (79) |
|
86 | 133 | DUBOIS Nicolas | 1h59'46 | ST CREPIN (17) |
|
87 | 63 | FAYET Francois | 1h59'49 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (01) |
|
88 | 124 | DEFFORGE Xavier | 2h00'19 | ARCHINGEAY (17) |
|
89 | 26 | LAMOUREUX Alexandre | 2h00'34 | CHERMIGNAC (17) |
|
90 | 113 | GROUSSET Laurent | 2h00'37 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
91 | 75 | LAMBERT Bruno | 2h00'47 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
92 | 20 | FERNANDES Philippe | 2h00'48 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
93 | 128 | MILLET Stanislas | 2h00'53 | URBAIN RUNNERS (17) |
|
94 | 19 | FRADET Matthieu | 2h01'23 | VOUILLE (79) |
|
95 | 84 | MUSEREAU Mathieu | 2h01'31 | TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJON (17) |
|
96 | 80 | GAUVRIT Guillaume | 2h01'36 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
97 | 123 | AZÉMA Philippe | 2h02'35 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
98 | 125 | DELMOTTE Dominique | 2h03'21 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
99 | 96 | SIMONET Yohann | 2h03'46 | ASCHR (17) |
|
100 | 137 | TISSOT Nicolas | 2h04'10 | TRAIL AND THE CITY (17) |
|
101 | 98 | NEVEU Eric | 2h04'29 | ECOYEUX (17) |
|
102 | 135 | GAILLARD Vincent | 2h04'41 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
103 | 151 | SAUVIGNON Laurent | 2h06'30 | LES GAMBETTES CHAPELAINES (17) |
|
104 | 104 | MONFOUGA David | 2h08'29 | TAUGON (17) |
|
105 | 85 | BRAUD Stephen | 2h08'35 | LAGORD (17) |
|
106 | 105 | HELVIN Philippe | 2h10'36 | ASCHR (17) |
|
107 | 131 | DAVY Julien | 2h12'05 | TEAM KENYAN BLANC (01) |
|
108 | 4 | HUYNH QUAN BINH Jean | 2h12'07 | SABLONCEAUX (17) |
|
109 | 37 | BOURON William | 2h13'30 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
110 | 107 | KHENE Bernard | 2h13'45 | ROYAN MARATHON (16) |
|
111 | 88 | COMTE Yoann | 2h15'03 | LA CHAPELLE DES POTS (17) |
|
112 | 30 | RICCO David | 2h16'59 | SALLES-SUR-MER (17) |
|
113 | 1 | PHELIPPEAU Pascal | 2h16'59 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
114 | 77 | DAUNAS Daniel | 2h18'46 | S/L CA SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
|
115 | 6 | CHAILLOT Mickaël | 2h21'51 | KEEP COOL (17) |
|
116 | 33 | PRICELIUS Norbert | 2h22'24 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
117 | 22 | NADEAU Guillemette | 2h23'50 | ETAULES (17) |
|
118 | 23 | SIMONOT Ludovic | 2h23'50 | MESCHERS (17) |
|
119 | 58 | BRUNETEAUD Anthony | 2h24'59 | TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17) |
|
120 | 2 | GAUTHIER Jerome | 2h25'55 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
|
121 | 12 | KEERSBULIK Jérémy | 2h25'55 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
|
122 | 39 | PROSSAIRD Thierry | 2h28'57 | OCR RUN OR DIE (17) |
|
123 | 32 | TOURAILLE Jean Marc | 2h29'43 | AROO OCR CREW (17) |
|
124 | 18 | PETIT Mathis | 2h31'50 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (17) |
|
DNF | 31 | TOURAILLE Arnaud | Abandon | AROO OCR CREW (17) |
|