Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
321
F  ROUCH Patricia
1h57'34
V1
FRA  
2
289
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
2h02'21
SE
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
3
293
F  PUJOL Laure
2h07'42
SE
FRA  
4
320
F  BUSSI Beatrice
2h10'40
V2
FRA  
5
335
F  DEYRIS Coralie
2h13'50
SE
FRA  
6
310
F  CASES Christelle
2h15'57
V1
FRA  
7
275
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
2h16'18
V2
FRA  
8
305
F  GOUBERT Marika
2h16'37
V1
FRA  
9
309
F  MARCASSUS Ghislaine
2h17'05
V2
FRA  
10
260
F  COULEAU Geraldine
2h20'34
V1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
11
291
F  MULÉ Patricia
2h26'00
V1
FRA  
12
274
F  CLAVAUD Dominique
2h29'28
V2
FRA  AC AUCH
13
267
F  NÉNIL Myriam
2h31'06
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
14
303
F  GUIZOT Julie
2h33'52
V1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
326
M  LAROCHE David
1h29'35
SE
FRA  
2
323
M  MARIN Morgan
1h35'06
V1
FRA  
3
304
M  LACOMME Julien
1h38'56
SE
FRA  
4
251
M  SANCEY Laurent
1h39'40
V1
FRA  UCR SAINT-JUSTIN
5
301
M  BEN SAAD Nadir
1h40'19
V1
FRA  
6
285
M  MAS Stephane
1h40'45
V1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
7
282
M  LACOME Francois
1h41'07
V2
FRA  
8
325
M  ARBIZU Stephane
1h41'14
V1
FRA  
9
324
M  ARRIEU Christophe
1h43'22
V1
FRA  
10
266
M  NENIL Hugo
1h44'45
ES
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
11
290
M  LEBRUN Laurent
1h46'02
V1
FRA  SUA ATHLETISME
12
283
M  BAROUSSE Julien
1h47'05
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC RUNNING CLUB
13
292
M  KUBIAK Christophe
1h47'32
V1
FRA  
14
315
M  PERES Christophe
1h48'36
V1
FRA  
15
318
M  ROZ Jean Michel
1h49'07
V1
FRA  
16
334
M  ZADRO Florent
1h49'58
V1
FRA  
17
270
M  AUBERT Bruno
1h50'01
SE
FRA  
18
298
M  LARSONNEUR David
1h50'07
SE
FRA  
19
300
M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
1h50'09
SE
FRA  
20
258
M  FOURMENT Philippe
1h50'39
V2
FRA  AC AUCH
21
336
M  MICHEL Stephane
1h51'08
V1
FRA  
22
262
M  COINTRE Davy
1h51'37
V1
FRA  
23
257
M  HODIN Jérôme
1h52'00
SE
FRA  
24
332
M  AGOSTINI Laurent
1h52'25
SE
FRA  
25
314
M  BAURENS Cedric
1h52'26
V1
FRA  
26
299
M  DUGROS Marc
1h52'47
V1
FRA  
27
322
M  DUPOUY Fabrice
1h52'55
V1
FRA  
28
312
M  ASO Florent
1h53'17
SE
FRA  
29
333
M  DELMAS Nicolas
1h53'19
SE
FRA  
30
328
M  TABACCO Frederic
1h54'04
V1
FRA  
31
259
M  BERTIN Arnaud
1h56'01
V1
FRA  
32
327
M  MUSSARD Thierry
1h57'17
V2
FRA  
33
269
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
1h57'35
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
34
331
M  LESCURE Jean Christophe
1h58'51
V1
FRA  
35
306
M  ROCA Frédéric
1h59'34
V1
FRA  
36
296
M  DIBON François
1h59'43
SE
FRA  
37
276
M  CAMPANER Frederic
1h59'51
V1
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
38
286
M  MERLE Max
2h00'06
V3
FRA  
39
252
M  JEZEQUEL Simon
2h01'10
SE
FRA  
40
311
M  NELIEN Baby
2h01'44
V2
FRA  
41
268
M  ROCHON Sylvain
2h02'03
V2
FRA  
42
271
M  BORDES Sebastien
2h03'15
SE
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE VION
43
337
M  CASTAREDE Thierry
2h05'11
V2
FRA  
44
287
M  JAUBERT Christian
2h06'14
V3
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
45
254
M  BERSANS Paul
2h07'24
SE
FRA  
46
330
M  BELLOC Jean David
2h08'43
V1
FRA  
47
313
M  PARENT Alexandre
2h08'51
V1
FRA  
48
278
M  LESSMANN Laurent
2h09'12
V2
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
49
273
M  CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane
2h09'12
V2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
50
263
M  ESCUDIER Thomas
2h11'02
SE
FRA  
51
264
M  CHECCHI Walter
2h12'17
V2
FRA  
52
272
M  FIACRE Xavier
2h13'08
V1
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE VION
53
316
M  LAGARDE Patrick
2h14'45
V2
FRA  
54
288
M  PROSPERO Alexis
2h15'08
SE
FRA  
55
284
M  BREMBILLA Joël
2h15'59
V2
FRA  
56
329
M  MARQUE Lionel
2h16'45
SE
FRA  
57
338
M  FORZY Aimery
2h16'53
V3
FRA  
58
317
M  SALOM Nicolas
2h16'58
V1
FRA  
59
319
M  DAUBE Nicolas
2h17'45
V1
FRA  
60
294
M  WASER Franck
2h17'46
V2
FRA  
61
308
M  SAHUGUEDE Bernard
2h18'23
V3
FRA  
62
307
M  VERGH Alain
2h18'24
V2
FRA  
63
297
M  LARSONNEUR Matthieu
2h19'31
SE
FRA  
64
261
M  DALIAS Patrick
2h20'34
V1
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
65
295
M  BERNIÉ Adrien
2h22'07
V1
FRA  
66
280
M  DEMAREST Johann
2h31'47
SE
FRA  
67
277
M  MONTE Eric
2h31'54
V2
FRA  
68
302
M  GUIZOT Olivier
2h33'52
V1
FRA  
69
279
M  LAFFONT Alexandre
2h34'00
V1
FRA  
70
253
M  DELLUGAT Thomas
2h45'23
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:46:28