Classement par Sexe
NOCTURNE 9 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
4028
F  SAUTTER Christel
49'20
FRA  RUNNING MAG (81)
2
4038
F  BATISTA Manon
50'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
4043
F  RAYNAUD Elise
52'14
FRA  ACTR (11)
4
4030
F  MASSOL Anaëlle
52'14
FRA  SIGEAN (11)
5
3955
F  REBINGUET Nadja
52'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
3587
F  FABRE Laura
54'30
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
7
3586
F  FABRE Karine
54'32
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
8
3575
F  JACQUET Sophie
56'01
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
9
4008
F  ORMAZABAL-ARISTEGI Esther
56'02
ESP  CA BALMA (31)
10
4057
F  THURON Mathilde
56'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
3525
F  THEILLER Catherine
56'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
3377
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
57'17
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
13
3958
F  BESOLI Stéphanie
57'54
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
14
3389
F  VIDAL POULOU Laurence
57'57
FRA  WEPYR (31)
15
3520
F  REDON Stephanie
59'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
3547
F  HOLLET Stéphanie
59'36
FRA  MONS (31)
17
3464
F  THUEUX Laetitia
59'50
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
18
4023
F  PRENTICE Charlotte
1h00'13
GBR  ROQUEFIXADE (09)
19
3978
F  RICAUD Stéphanie
1h00'15
FRA  TAMALOUS (31)
20
3593
F  AUREGAN Amandine
1h00'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
3367
F  GASET Alexandra
1h00'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
3564
F  FINIELS Morgane
1h00'27
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
23
3400
F  MARTY Hélène
1h00'28
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
24
3387
F  RIZZOTTO Muriel
1h00'42
FRA  BNP PARIBAS ASC RUNNING TOULOUSE (31)
25
3557
F  LHÉRÉTÉ Corinne
1h01'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
4015
F  DUPUY Clémence
1h01'46
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
27
3434
F  BANELLI Marion
1h02'05
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
28
3524
F  FABRE Sylvie
1h02'08
FRA  LES TOUROULIS AVEYRON (12)
29
3598
F  LEDOUX Emilie
1h02'18
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)
30
3390
F  PEFFERKORN Marie-Stephane
1h02'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
3519
F  PASQUET Marie
1h02'59
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
32
3422
F  GODIN Flavie
1h03'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
3990
F  MOREAU Elsa
1h03'20
FRA  RIT (31)
34
3477
F  MOMMER Karine
1h03'39
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
35
3339
F  CUENCA Kristelle
1h03'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
3539
F  NUNES Anaïs
1h03'52
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
37
3523
F  CASSAGNE Manon
1h03'54
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
38
3567
F  FERNANDES CRUZ Emma
1h04'07
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
39
3558
F  NIEL Aalaïs
1h04'18
FRA  PARISOT (81)
40
3552
F  PUGNET Manon
1h04'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
3551
F  COSTA Chloé
1h04'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
3983
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
1h04'35
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
43
3306
F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
1h05'01
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
44
3550
F  ZAMENGO Justine
1h05'11
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
45
4017
F  GAUTIER Marine
1h05'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
3452
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
1h05'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
3308
F  BELTRAMI Karine
1h05'58
FRA  GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (31)
48
4259
F  TUYERES Eva
1h05'58
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (31)
49
4037
F  LEQUIN Eva
1h06'23
FRA  CASTANET - TOLOSAN (31)
50
3596
F  BOISHUS Elodie
1h06'25
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)
51
3970
F  PRANGER-LABARRIÈRE Carole
1h06'26
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
52
3540
F  REVEL Camille
1h06'30
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
53
3441
F  FERNBACH Joelle
1h06'40
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
54
3345
F  HUMBERT Marceline
1h06'51
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
55
3318
F  TANTI Elisabeth
1h06'52
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
56
3317
F  DOUMERC Corine
1h06'53
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
57
3479
F  DE BORBA Tanise
1h07'02
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
3313
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
1h07'05
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
59
3510
F  VERGEZ Laura
1h08'08
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
60
3342
F  LENORMAND Marlene
1h08'15
FRA  DDX (31)
61
3341
F  MIGNAUD Marie
1h08'15
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
62
4253
F  MARCHAL Cecile
1h08'22
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
63
4252
F  PERIN Gaëlle
1h08'23
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
64
3588
F  CARRERAS OROBENGOA Maite
1h08'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
3499
F  SEGUELA Virginie
1h08'40
FRA  PARIS (75)
66
3438
F  PELISSIER Emma
1h08'53
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
67
3376
F  LIMBERT Sandrine
1h09'01
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
68
4245
F  MELOU MASSINES Audrey
1h09'17
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
69
3323
F  VETTORI Pauline
1h09'21
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
70
3975
F  MAZENC Valérie
1h09'22
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
71
3325
F  VIRGILI Sandra
1h09'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
3534
F  ROBERT Laetitia
1h09'25
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
73
3316
F  FINANCE Nadège
1h09'31
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
74
3529
F  LADRECH Sophie
1h09'37
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
75
3528
F  NARS Aurélie
1h09'37
FRA  AMBRES (81)
76
3460
F  PAÏNO Emilie
1h09'38
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
77
3446
F  GALY Emilie
1h09'39
FRA  LAGARDE (31)
78
3491
F  MALZAC Roxane
1h09'54
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
79
3486
F  CAMBORDE Gaëlle
1h09'54
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
80
3451
F  ROUET Lucile
1h10'10
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
81
3424
F  SZOSTKA Céline
1h10'12
FRA  ASCE 31 (31)
82
3530
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h10'26
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
83
3395
F  MANTOVANI Elodie
1h10'32
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
84
3500
F  BRETTE Manon
1h10'42
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
85
3406
F  DECEMBRE Elodie
1h11'08
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
86
4009
F  ANDRES Mélanie
1h11'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
4025
F  VERNIERES Camille
1h11'10
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
88
3407
F  LASCOMBE-BEGUE Amanda
1h11'12
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
89
3472
F  MASSOT Christelle
1h11'27
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
90
3346
F  TRITZ Stephanie
1h11'27
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
91
4042
F  ITIER Sandrine
1h11'32
FRA  REVEL (31)
92
3981
F  BOUCHEZ Karine
1h11'39
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
93
3370
F  TORREGROSSA Ondine
1h11'39
FRA  WEPYR (31)
94
3382
F  CAZENEUVE Aurore
1h11'47
FRA  BELVEZE (82)
95
4021
F  MESNIER Clémence
1h12'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
4053
F  DE ROSSI Emmanuelle
1h12'13
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
97
3465
F  JAGOT Virginie
1h12'15
FRA  BONDIGOUX (31)
98
3335
F  ROUQUET Nathalie
1h12'17
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
99
3456
F  ROCA-GILLODES Agathe
1h12'29
FRA  ASCE31 (31)
100
3560
F  HENRY-SPAGNOLI Susie
1h12'31
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
101
3466
F  PASSERIEU Ingrid
1h12'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
3516
F  RUBIO Severine
1h12'35
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNING CLUB (31)
103
3582
F  GAY Blandine
1h12'37
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)
104
3656
F  DAVID Louise
1h12'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
3419
F  SEPART Fanny
1h12'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
3309
F  LANOUX Cynthia
1h13'12
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
107
3487
F  BRUYERE Béatrice
1h13'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
3952
F  CORNELISSEN Noemie
1h13'28
FRA  AURIN (31)
109
4048
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h14'31
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
110
4050
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h14'31
FRA  GRENADE (31)
111
3403
F  MÉRÉ Nathalie
1h14'47
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
112
3506
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h14'49
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
113
4039
F  MATTERA Sarah
1h15'45
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
114
4041
F  CZAKO Marika
1h15'46
FRA  NON LICENCIE (31)
115
3507
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h16'31
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
116
3580
F  PANNETIER Noémie
1h16'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
3581
F  LEMAIRE Bérangère
1h16'35
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
118
3356
F  REGADE Cathy
1h16'41
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
119
3365
F  BOUSQUET Nell
1h16'49
FRA  MONESTIES (81)
120
3421
F  CHONG Chantal
1h17'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
3379
F  LEVERENZ Simone
1h17'43
GER  AUCAMVILLE (31)
122
4002
F  BERGER Laure
1h17'51
FRA  B2B (31)
123
3493
F  TOUSSAINT Julie
1h17'51
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
124
3973
F  PRINCE Sarah
1h17'51
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
125
3426
F  VAUVERSIN Emilie
1h18'05
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
126
3579
F  BLAVY Anne Lise
1h19'44
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
127
3432
F  COMETTO Véronique
1h20'01
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
128
3330
F  COEUGNIET Julie
1h20'15
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
129
3378
F  DELARUE Julia
1h20'22
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
130
3344
F  AUZOLLE Marina
1h20'22
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
131
3449
F  ROUMIEUX Laurence
1h20'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
3363
F  FAUGERE Manon
1h20'41
FRA  ALBI (81)
133
3526
F  BALTZER Marine
1h21'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
3592
F  ROULEAU--MICHEL Kiara
1h21'13
FRA  WEPYR (81)
135
3397
F  FRANCOUAL Yvette
1h21'40
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
136
3485
F  BONNET Anita
1h21'40
FRA  AGREFEUILLE (31)
137
3428
F  AVRIL Cecile
1h21'46
FRA  DAUX (31)
138
3470
F  VERBEKE Virginie
1h21'46
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
139
3555
F  ARCIZET Valérie
1h21'46
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
140
3490
F  FIGUET Aude
1h21'48
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
141
3396
F  VALIÈRES Stéphanie
1h22'20
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
142
3461
F  MASCHIETTO Lucie
1h23'00
FRA  TREBES (11)
143
3411
F  PERISSE Anais
1h23'25
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
144
3545
F  FOURES Sophie
1h23'26
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
145
3565
F  ALQUIER Gaelle
1h24'04
FRA  SOREZE (81)
146
4001
F  HURTEAUX Marie
1h24'23
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
147
3413
F  BARRIERE Lea
1h24'28
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
148
3327
F  MAGE Sylvie
1h24'31
FRA  LES GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (31)
149
3391
F  PIEKARZ Mélanie
1h25'20
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
150
3417
F  BARRIERE Charlotte
1h27'51
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
151
3976
F  DUCOS Claire
1h30'38
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
152
3503
F  AUDRAN Corinne
1h40'50
FRA  ACCR (31)
153
3447
F  KNOLL Stéphanie
2h02'26
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
3971
M  PARIENTE Martin
40'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
4063
M  CASTEJON Julien
40'19
FRA  ACTR (31)
3
3349
M  JIMENEZ Léo
41'09
FRA  AUCUN (81)
4
4058
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
41'34
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
5
3496
M  THOMAS Antonin
42'55
FRA  EFCV (31)
6
3997
M  DELEAU Antoine
43'02
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
3974
M  DESPRAT Cédric
43'33
FRA  SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47)
8
3448
M  DESPAS Romain
43'54
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (82)
9
3511
M  TASSY Antoine
44'06
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
10
3561
M  MARQUES Sébastien
44'13
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
11
3600
M  BAUDRELOT Cyril
44'56
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
12
3301
M  MERCEREAU Damien
46'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
4005
M  FERAL Jean-Marc
47'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
3979
M  BEAUTES Laurent
47'39
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
15
3576
M  JIMENEZ Manuel
47'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
4014
M  LAVERGNE Thomas
49'15
FRA  17EME REGIMENT DU GENIE PARACHUTISTE MONTAUBAN (82)
17
3531
M  BESSIERES Eloi
49'28
FRA  SAMBALEK (31)
18
4052
M  ABAD Jonathan
49'53
FRA  SAINT-JEAN-DU-FALGA (09)
19
3481
M  VEYER Sylvain
50'17
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
20
3512
M  TASSY Jacques
50'39
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
21
3991
M  DELAGNES Didier
51'22
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
22
3383
M  LANIES Christophe
51'49
FRA  BELVEZE (82)
23
3591
M  DUARTE Fernand
51'51
POR  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
24
3590
M  SAINT JEVIN Gerald
51'51
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
25
4054
M  BOUYER Tommy
51'56
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
26
3584
M  CAUBET Elian
52'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
4022
M  LAUGIER Hugo
52'14
FRA  MAST (82)
28
3572
M  GUCEMAS Jérôme
52'24
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
29
3956
M  MARTRES Sébastien
52'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
3504
M  MOURABIT Sofiane
52'48
FRA  BOXE ACADEMIE DE TOULOUSE (31)
31
4244
M  PENTHER Brice
52'57
FRA  GUER (56)
32
3954
M  BOYER Noah
53'00
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
33
4264
M  ALERIA MARSON Lucas
53'01
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
34
3546
M  PAHIN Xavier
53'06
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
35
3553
M  HURCET Franck
53'06
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
36
3399
M  CALMELS Yann
53'34
FRA  LANTA (31)
37
3347
M  TRITZ Stéphane
53'37
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
38
3987
M  CLARIMON Olivier
53'42
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
39
3951
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
53'57
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
40
3497
M  PONSOLE Vincent
54'13
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
41
3350
M  TRANTOUL Quentin
54'16
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
42
3475
M  MACEDO Jerome
54'18
POR  ALBIAC (31)
43
3444
M  DE ALMEIDA Antonio
54'39
POR  CARAMAN (31)
44
3476
M  BERNABE Ludwig
54'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
3468
M  DAURE Didier
54'56
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
46
3332
M  DEVEYT Jérémy
55'04
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
47
3443
M  FROBERGER Bastien
55'11
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
48
3442
M  ROUQUET Brice
55'11
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
49
3957
M  BESOLI Loris
55'13
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
50
3563
M  BESSAGNET Remy
55'27
FRA  VALLESVILLES (31)
51
3508
M  TEAKAU Romain
55'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
3985
M  UNAL Daniel
56'00
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
53
3585
M  LE BOT Nathan
56'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
4007
M  HUC Cyrille
56'02
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
55
4272
M  TUYERES Romain
56'04
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (31)
56
3566
M  MAS Sébastien
56'17
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
57
3554
M  BROUSSARD Aymeric
56'18
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
58
3959
M  MALLAT Raphaël
56'25
FRA  PARIS (75)
59
4060
M  PARIENTE Jeremie
57'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
3337
M  PARFOND Remy
57'07
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
61
3437
M  TANTI William
57'12
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
62
4251
M  DAMBRINE Fabien
57'15
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
63
4019
M  STÉPHAN Damien
57'30
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
64
4006
M  BLANC Jean-Philippe
57'32
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
65
3495
M  CADARS Anael
57'34
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
66
4034
M  GIONCO Jean Luc
57'42
FRA  TCP BRAM (11)
67
4051
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
57'45
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
68
3986
M  BARDOU Eric
57'48
FRA  ANCIENS JSC (31)
69
4260
M  GASET Geraud
57'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
3388
M  POULOU Jacques
57'57
FRA  WEPYR (31)
71
4027
M  GARRIC Gilles
58'18
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)
72
4040
M  MATTERA Jeremy
58'23
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
73
3532
M  OMEDES Gregory
58'52
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
74
3568
M  FONTAINE Clement
59'01
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
75
4056
M  DARDE Jean-Michel
59'09
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
76
3409
M  CANE Lionel
59'12
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
77
4012
M  MAINTENAT Rémy
59'17
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
78
3374
M  SAINT-JUVIN Guillaume
59'19
FRA  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (31)
79
3521
M  FABRE Louis
59'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
3548
M  REIG Olivier
59'35
FRA  MONS (31)
81
3498
M  RAMIO Julien
59'41
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
82
3469
M  BERTOSSI Robin
59'41
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
83
4018
M  FRAYSSINET Max
59'45
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
84
4032
M  BAILEY Liam
59'54
GBR  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
85
4033
M  DEVAUX Nicolas
1h00'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
4031
M  CANDELLE Benjamin
1h00'13
FRA  LUZENAC ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
87
3536
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
1h00'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
3502
M  POMAREDE Vincent
1h00'15
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
89
3405
M  PENE Ludovic
1h00'19
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
90
3999
M  PETKOV Stefan
1h00'22
FRA  TOEC (31)
91
4055
M  LAGIER Audren
1h00'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
3522
M  DUCOS Rémi
1h00'28
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
93
3401
M  AURIOL Jerome
1h00'29
FRA  L'UNION (31)
94
3351
M  TRANTOUL Didier
1h00'30
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
95
3358
M  VALENCIA Philippe
1h00'36
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES LAVAUR (81)
96
3473
M  MASSOT Gérald
1h00'57
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
97
3366
M  ROQUES Rémy
1h01'07
FRA  ALBI (81)
98
3384
M  BOUVILLE Anthony
1h01'30
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
99
3573
M  FINIELS Pascal
1h01'37
FRA  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
100
4016
M  CARRASCO Andre
1h01'47
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
101
3478
M  LAURENT Bruno
1h02'03
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
102
3969
M  PAÑOS Aitor
1h02'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
3998
M  SAINZ RIVERA Inigo
1h02'04
ESP  CASTELGINEST (31)
104
4263
M  COINÇON SAINTEMARIE Paul
1h02'04
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
105
3435
M  LABURTHE Jeremie
1h02'04
FRA  SAMATAN (32)
106
3304
M  DUHAMEL Gerard
1h02'08
FRA  GAURE (31)
107
3599
M  LEDOUX Romain
1h02'18
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
108
3303
M  VERGNES Samuel
1h02'19
FRA  ALBI (81)
109
3989
M  DESPRES Suliac
1h02'21
FRA  N.A. (31)
110
3353
M  DROIT Jean-Michel
1h02'22
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
111
4061
M  MAZENQ Damien
1h02'29
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
112
3385
M  FRANCOIS Franck
1h02'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
3386
M  MONTE Jérôme
1h02'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
3439
M  MIKOLAJCZYK Pascal
1h02'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
3423
M  GODIN Franck
1h03'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
4003
M  TIMMERMAN Thibault
1h03'09
FRA  SEILH (31)
117
3996
M  MOREAU Loic
1h03'19
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
118
3518
M  PASQUET Benoît
1h03'26
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
119
4020
M  SEBBAN Erick
1h03'35
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
120
4024
M  THIEBAUT Teddy
1h03'35
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
121
3988
M  DE MUER Valentin
1h03'39
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
122
3968
M  GARNIER Emmanuel
1h03'40
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
123
3467
M  PIZET Renan
1h03'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
3471
M  ROUET Philippe
1h03'55
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
125
3359
M  PERIES Florent
1h03'56
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
126
3984
M  RAMON Nicolas
1h04'36
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
127
3427
M  GUILVARD Maxime
1h04'58
FRA  BALMA (31)
128
3494
M  LADES Sébastien
1h04'59
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
129
3307
M  FROBERGER Guillaume
1h05'02
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
130
3982
M  CABAL Antoine
1h05'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
3549
M  PIGEON Alan
1h05'11
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
132
3578
M  BLAVY Vincent
1h05'12
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
133
3992
M  BARRAUD Jean-François
1h05'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
3995
M  GAUGRY Guilhem
1h05'43
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
135
3310
M  FUCHS Sébastien
1h05'57
FRA  LES GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (31)
136
3357
M  FRANCK Jozek
1h05'58
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
137
4265
M  TUYERES Stéphane
1h05'59
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (31)
138
4026
M  SEBAONI Denis
1h06'00
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
139
3440
M  ISSALY Serge
1h06'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
4036
M  LEQUIN Jacques
1h06'24
FRA  CASTANET - TOLOSAN (31)
141
3972
M  FONT Philippe
1h06'34
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
142
3577
M  LUKACHEVITCH Egor
1h06'57
FRA  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE 1 CAPITOLE (31)
143
3480
M  ARAGON MIGUEL Sergio
1h07'02
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
144
3334
M  DEVIDAS Thomas
1h07'32
FRA  LES GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (31)
145
3343
M  TOUZAN Julien
1h07'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
3541
M  VELLA Martial
1h08'03
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
147
3457
M  WEBER Luc
1h08'05
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
148
3340
M  GLAUDE Francois
1h08'17
FRA  GRENADE (31)
149
3559
M  LACAZE Benjamin
1h08'21
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
150
4000
M  MENU Hugo
1h08'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
3993
M  DESOUZA Trevor
1h08'28
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
152
3362
M  DEVEYT Thierry
1h08'29
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
153
3556
M  POUSSIER Fabien
1h08'41
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
154
3965
M  BARRIERE Damien
1h08'50
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEURS DE GRESIGNE (81)
155
3966
M  LOPEZ Julien
1h08'50
FRA  BGR (81)
156
3967
M  MINGUEZ Eric
1h08'51
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
157
3961
M  COQUILLAT Dominique
1h08'51
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEURS DE GRESIGNE (81)
158
3960
M  RIGAUD Guillaume
1h08'51
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEURS DE GRESIGNE (81)
159
3962
M  FELGA Jean-Michel
1h08'52
FRA  MAKKI CATTAS PUYCELSI (81)
160
3964
M  PLANCHENEAU Jérémie
1h08'52
FRA  FEDE HANDISPORT TARN (81)
161
3375
M  LIMBERT Jean-François
1h09'01
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
162
3533
M  ROBERT Olivier
1h09'22
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
163
3459
M  VALLÉE Yannick
1h09'38
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
164
3458
M  ALAYRANGUES Pierre
1h09'38
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
165
3445
M  GALY Jerome
1h09'39
FRA  LAGARDE (31)
166
3543
M  NARS Rémy
1h09'40
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
167
4047
M  PABIS Alain
1h09'49
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
168
3483
M  CADE Francois
1h09'54
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
169
3372
M  RIVIERE Paul
1h10'00
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
170
3455
M  FLATTOT Matthieu
1h10'07
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
171
3488
M  HOT Sébastien
1h10'48
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
172
3484
M  MERTENS Guillaume
1h10'49
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
173
3373
M  MADANI Arnaud
1h11'08
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
174
3408
M  LASCOMBE Yohan
1h11'12
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
175
4046
M  HERMANS Bertrand
1h11'14
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
176
4004
M  KRUPA Maxime
1h11'25
FRA  WISE TRAIL RUNNING CLUB (31)
177
4011
M  AVERSENG Laurent
1h11'25
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
178
3369
M  FAILLIE Mathieu
1h11'40
FRA  WEPYR (31)
179
3394
M  ZION Thierry
1h11'45
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
180
4035
M  SANCHEZ Adrien
1h11'50
FRA  L'UNION (31)
181
4059
M  CABROL Daniel
1h12'04
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
182
3583
M  PELLEGATTA Jean Louis
1h12'05
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
183
3305
M  RIVALS Matthieu
1h12'13
FRA  ROQUEFORT SUR SOULZON (12)
184
4045
M  NEGRE Christophe
1h12'16
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
185
3994
M  BIENVENU Pierre
1h12'31
FRA  PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
186
3589
M  CHOVEAU Eric
1h12'32
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
187
3418
M  BLANCHARD Paul
1h12'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
3594
M  LAGRANGE Davy
1h13'00
FRA  LA ROUQUETTE (12)
189
3574
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
1h13'01
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
190
3570
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h13'01
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
191
3569
M  BERTRAND Yannick
1h13'02
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
192
4062
M  SENDER Henri
1h13'03
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
193
3571
M  MAZIERES Benoit
1h13'05
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
194
3544
M  DAVID Thierry
1h13'17
FRA  TAIX (81)
195
3454
M  FOISSAC Christian
1h13'18
FRA  ASCE31 (31)
196
3450
M  DUBARRY Pierre
1h13'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
3462
M  MASCHIETTO Patrick
1h13'49
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
198
3355
M  SAINT-AROMAN Ludovic
1h14'02
FRA  GAUTHIER (31)
199
3354
M  ZOTTOLA Philippe
1h14'03
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
200
3474
M  FOUGA Eric
1h14'42
FRA  SAVENES (82)
201
3392
M  OGET Eric
1h14'46
FRA  MIREPOIX-SUR-TARN (31)
202
3404
M  CALMETTES Frederic
1h14'47
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
203
4044
M  SAINTOST Gerard
1h16'03
FRA  ACFA (31)
204
3562
M  RAMBAUD Sébastien
1h16'14
FRA  ALBI (81)
205
3320
M  HEUDE Vincent
1h17'12
FRA  BOULOC (31)
206
3429
M  PELISSIER Rémy
1h17'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
3425
M  ALIBERT Stéphane
1h18'04
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
208
4049
M  MICHELIN David
1h18'29
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
209
3515
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h18'29
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
210
3433
M  COMETTO Clément
1h19'59
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
211
3336
M  DA SILVA Adrien
1h20'15
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
212
3505
M  ROULEAU Raphaël
1h21'14
FRA  WEPYR (81)
213
4029
M  SEGUIN Gerard
1h21'34
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
214
3489
M  FIGUET Florent
1h21'47
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
215
3338
M  DUSSOL Patrice
1h22'17
FRA  BOULOC (31)
216
3322
M  MARRE Rodolphe
1h22'18
FRA  BOULOC (31)
217
3398
M  FONTENEAU Olivier
1h22'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
218
3333
M  DOMECQ Fabien
1h22'19
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
219
3326
M  TASSONI Stephane
1h22'19
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
220
3319
M  FOURNIER Franck
1h22'20
FRA  BOULOC (31)
221
3324
M  DUMAS Thierry
1h22'20
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
222
3514
M  GRIMAULT Christophe
1h22'29
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
223
3463
M  MASCHIETTO Christophe
1h23'00
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
224
3415
M  HENAR Anthony
1h24'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
3321
M  POUPART Mathieu
1h24'32
FRA  GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (31)
226
3501
M  JORDAN Frédéric
1h24'35
FRA  LES GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (81)
227
3361
M  LE FIBLEC Briac
1h24'38
FRA  LES GUEPARDS DU PRETOIRE (31)
228
3416
M  LUSSAN Mathis
1h27'50
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
229
3414
M  RUIZ Frédéric
1h27'52
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
230
3412
M  BARRIÈRE Jean-Luc
1h27'56
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
231
3492
M  CADARS Lionel
1h31'33
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 17/12/2022 20:38:46