Inscriptions
COURSE 18,5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  ROUGIER Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2

F  ROCA Agathe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACCR

3

M  FAILLERES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

4

F  FEAU Maeva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

M  FEAU Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

6

F  CARAVACA Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

7

M  KLECK Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

F  DELBOS Agnes
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

9

M  GASPAROTTO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  FAVERO Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  FREZOULS Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

12

M  DELIERRE Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

13

F  DELIERRE Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

14

M  LEVEQUE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  FAVERO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  MOTTEAU Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASE RUNNING TEAM

17

M  HERQUEL Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

18

M  CORREGE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

19

F  GUZYLACK Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

20

M  BOSCARIOL Rolland
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

21

M  THERY Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMIEZ

22

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE

23

M  PITOT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  DE NOUEL Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

F  BOULOUSSA Samia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

M  SAINTOST Gerard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACFA

27

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

28

F  AUVINET Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

29

F  BRÛLÉ PICHON Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH

30

M  PABIS Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

31

M  BENECH Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

33

F  HUGONET Doutchka
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

34

M  VERSEPUECH Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

35

M  JUNISSON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  LUCAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  LUCAS Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

38

F  BAJUL Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  AUGIZEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

40

F  BOUBE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCS

41

M  MALHERBE Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

42

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

43

F  ARGUEL Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BULLES D'AIR

44

M  JUAN Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

M  DEVAUTOUR Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

46

M  MAGADUR Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

47

M  PETIT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

48

M  BERIOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO

49

M  SALLES Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

51

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC

52

M  LEMARCHAND Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

53

M  MASSON Pierre-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

54

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAL LATECOERE

55

M  HEIRWEGH Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

56

M  PROGLER Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

57

F  BERTHELEMY Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

58

M  RIBES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  VIGUIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

60

M  GIRONDIAT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

61

M  MOJICA Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  MELIX Greg
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

63

M  EYOUM Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

64

M  FOURCADE Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

F  MANTELLO Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

66

M  PERRONNET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

67

F  HOLI Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

68

F  MOORE Davina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

69

M  BEUGLE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  DINTILHAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  ODORICO Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

M  SCHEMID Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

73

F  BOURSIN Anne-Claire
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SATUC

74

M  BIDOIA Lucien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

75

M  BOURSIN Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

76

M  CAMPOS Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

77

M  TREMINTIN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

79

M  COUMES Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

80

M  ASSELIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

81

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

82

F  MESCAM Muriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  LAFFONT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

84

M  BOUR Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTPITOL AVIRON CLUB - LAC DU LARAGOU

85

M  ROUVIERE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ-TRAIL DES RUTHENES

86

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

87

M  OLEON François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  NICOLAS Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  ZIMMERMANN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

90

F  BONTEMPS Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

91

M  CASALE Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

92

M  ESCALE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

F  CASALE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  STEVENS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

95

M  DEPOUTRE Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VEOLIA

96

M  ATTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

M  MAUREL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

F  GHISLENI Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

99

M  GHISLENI Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  ARZU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

101

M  BONOTTO Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

102

M  RIBOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

104

F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

105

M  DOMENECH Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SCA

106

M  ROUVIERE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

107

M  ESTEBE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  VLAKO Robert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FURETS D 'EIFFAGE

109

M  FOUQUET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  LINON Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VEOLIA

111

M  LAFFERE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

M  ATTIMS Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

113

M  DEPAPE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

114

M  VOLAND Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

115

M  LOVICONI Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

F  AUBINEAU Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  JEZEQUEL Jean Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

118

M  MARTIN Yannis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

119

M  CLEDE Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

120

M  VINCENT Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

121

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

122

M  DEYRIS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

123

M  LABROUSSE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM KALENJI CASTELNAU

124

F  THOMAS Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  GUIBOUIN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  BEVENOT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

127

M  MARTIN Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

M  AVELLAN Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX

129

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

130

M  BOIVIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

131

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

132

M  MOLTON Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  DERET Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

134

M  BELLOC Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

135

M  JACOB Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

M  DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

137

M  ARGUEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

138

M  SAVARY Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

139

M  MOREAU Jimmy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

140

M  NIQUET Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

141

M  GORJUX Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

142

M  DULAC Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS

143

M  DURAND Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

144

F  VANRENTERGHEM Martine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE

145

M  TURCAN Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

146

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

147

M  GARCIA Philipe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

148

F  PICHLAK Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

149

F  ROBERT Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

150

M  HENRY Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

151

F  VAN BELLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

152

M  GALL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

153

F  PEGARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

154

M  PEGARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

155

M  LOUIS Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

156

F  DELPECH Malika
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

157

M  COSMA Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

158

M  BERARD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

159

M  BERARD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

160

M  VOIDROT Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

161

F  CROZES Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

162

M  CHALLUT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

163

M  JALABERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  CHALLUT Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

165

M  FABRE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

166

M  VILLAR Aymerick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

167

F  RIVIERE Tania
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

168

M  FRAT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

F  VERDIER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

170

M  KARIM Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

F  BRESSON Béatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ

172

M  PACAUD Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ

173

M  MUNOZ Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

174

M  TIBERGE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  POUILLOUX Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HERBALIFE H24

176

M  MORAND Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

177

M  COUTURIER Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

M  FREMAUDEAU William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

179

M  RIVIERE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

180

M  SINTES Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC

181

M  TESSIER Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

182

M  GAY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

F  PINGAUD Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  MEILHAN Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

186

M  DEBROISE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

187

M  GERAIN Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

188

M  DUBARLE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION ATHLETISME

189

M  AZANZA MORIONES Fermin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

190

M  RIVALS Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

191

M  DERVILLE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

M  LAUR Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:24:30