Inscriptions
COURSE 8,5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

184

M  DUCHEMIN Ambroise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

501

M  ALLAIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

502

F  VUILLEMIN Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

503

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

504

F  ZANIN Anita
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

505

M  GAULLET Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

506

M  GABAY Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

507

M  QUINTANE Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

508

F  PEREZ Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

509

F  BARRAT LANG Marie Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

510

F  SUBTIL Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

511

F  RIBES Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

512

F  LAPORTE Claudette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

513

M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

514

M  MARCUZZO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

515

M  CARAVACA Frank
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

516

M  PASQUET Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

517

F  PASQUET Marie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

518

F  MENVIELLE Geneviève
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

519

M  HERQUEL Louis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

520

F  TRUQUET Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

521

F  RICAUD Karine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

522

F  SABRIE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

523

F  PERROT Odile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

524

M  BRINGUÉ Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

525

F  PITOT Florine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

526

F  PINSON Marie-Odile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

527

M  DELLUS Geoffrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

528

M  NIKITINE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACFA

529

M  BOUNIOLS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

530

F  PICAUD Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCAP

531

F  ORDINES Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

532

F  GRANT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

533

M  MASSOL Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

534

M  TONON Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

535

M  ASTRUC Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

536

F  BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

537

F  BOUÉ Camille
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

538

F  FLEURY Elise
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

539

M  BOUNIOLS Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB IBM FRANCE

540

M  LEYGONIE François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

541

F  COULAUD Mylène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONT DE GALIE TEAM

542

M  COULAUD Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONT DE GALIE TEAM

543

M  VERSEPUECH Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

544

M  REAL Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

545

F  MENEGHIN Joëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

546

M  DULAC Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

547

M  NGO SIEU HONG Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS

548

F  NGO SIEU HONG Heidy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

549

F  ESTOPPEY Kari
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE SANTE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

550

M  MESTRE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FOULEE ROMAINE

551

F  MEYER Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

552

M  SANS Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSSEGRIVES

553

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA

554

F  BIARC Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA

555

M  DUCLAUD Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

556

M  SATGE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

557

M  DE ROP Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

558

M  SANCHEZ Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

559

F  ROUX Viviane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

560

F  BAYLAUCQ Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

561

M  DESPLANQUES Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

562

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC RUNNING CLUB

563

M  LAVIGNE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

564

F  ROUJOLLE Minako
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

565

M  BILLOTTET Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

566

F  SABATIE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

567

M  ALLACH Jeremy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CA BALMA

568

M  LOUSTEAU Maxan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

569

M  SEIGNAN Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

570

M  CAPPELLAZZO Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

571

M  IGIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

572

M  VIATGE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLOCHE-PIEDS

573

M  CORRERA Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

574

M  SALUDAS Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

575

M  RENEAUD Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

576

F  LAGUILLIER Francoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

577

M  QUESADA GUERRERO Antonio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

578

M  MANGEL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

579

M  BIGARAN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

580

M  MATMAT Mohamed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

581

M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

582

F  LUCAS Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

583

M  LUCAS Raphaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

584

M  SERVANT Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

585

M  KOUNAKOWITCH Maxime
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

586

M  BOURJADE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

587

F  DESCHAMPS Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

588

F  AZAIS Tiphaine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TIPHAINE AZAIS

589

M  SMUK Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

590

F  HEBEL Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

591

M  HEBEL Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

592

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

593

M  SERVIERES Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

594

M  GUYON Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

595

M  LAVIELLE Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

596

M  FRIC Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

597

F  BOURSIN Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

598

M  BOURSIN Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

599

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ES THAON

600

F  PRENEY Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

601

M  COUSTAU Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

602

F  WOJTASIK Astrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

603

M  LOHEZ Jérome
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

604

M  LOHEZ Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

605

M  LOHEZ Alexandre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

606

M  SWAEMPOEL Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

607

F  PERIS Héléne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

608

M  CORREGE Titouan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TITOUAN CORREGE

609

F  SAINTE-COLOMBE Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

610

F  AVERSENQ Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

611

F  SANS Vinciane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

612

M  NGO SIEU HONG Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

613

M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA

614

F  MESTROT Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A QUINT

615

M  PARADINAS Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

616

M  DECHELLE Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

617

F  ESTAVES Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

618

M  ESTAVES Guy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

619

M  GUSTIN Boris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

620

F  GUSTIN Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

621

M  MUFFATO Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BPOC SPORTS

622

F  BERTRAND Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

623

M  BERGERET Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

624

M  BERGERET Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

625

M  BERGERET Achille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

626

F  MASACHS PACARY Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

627

F  TURUT Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VEOLIA

628

F  ROUS Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VEOLIA

629

M  LOUIS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VEOLIA

630

M  BINDA Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

631

M  MARQUIE Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

632

F  BOTREL Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT-CREDIT MUTUEL

633

F  BALONDRADE Michele
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

634

F  SELME DE MONDINI Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

635

M  BRAS Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

636

F  COLLEVILLE Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE

637

F  PRAVIE Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

638

M  PRAVIE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

639

F  BESOLI Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

640

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACCR

641

M  POIRIER Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASEAT-CREDIT MUTUEL

642

F  DURAND Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

643

M  BOUCHAUD Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

644

F  ADA Marie-Annie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

645

F  MIOTTO Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

646

F  PICAN Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

647

M  RICHER Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

648

F  RICHER Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

649

M  CUNNINGTON Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

650

F  ALBOUY Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

651

F  NARBONA Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

652

M  BRINGUIER Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

653

M  MAZIERES Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

654

M  GUCEMAS Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

655

M  SENDER Henri
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

656

M  DESCAMPS Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

657

M  GARCIN Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

658

F  SANTIN Ghislaine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE

659

F  GENIEIS Anne-Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

660

M  GUIBBAL Arnold
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

661

F  GUIBBAL Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

662

F  SENDER Valentine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

663

M  CURIEN Régis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

664

M  CURIEN Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

665

F  FAURE Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

666

M  MANGEL Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

667

M  FORMAGGIO Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

668

F  GIROLAMI Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

669

F  FERREIRA Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

670

M  GERARDO Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

671

M  FALCO Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM FARNAC

672

F  FAUCONNET Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

673

F  SATGE FABREGUE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

674

M  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

675

F  TEISSEYRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

676

M  TEISSEYRE Jean-Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

677

M  SABATIE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE

678

F  PUECH Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

679

F  RECASENS Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

680

M  BOCHE Karl
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

681

M  BOCHE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

682

F  BOCHE Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

683

F  TRESSENS Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

684

M  PELFORT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM FARNAC

685

M  SIRGAN Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTEROIDES

686

F  ARDILLY Maud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

687

M  LEPELLETIER Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

688

F  BRUN Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

689

M  PERATE Boryce
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

690

M  BAYE Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

691

F  CUNNINGTON Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

692

M  BERGES Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

693

M  BERGES Arthur
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

694

F  BARRAU Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

695

M  BARRAU Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

696

F  DELLUS Marie Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

697

F  CONTE Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

698

M  REVUE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

699

F  PARRA Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

700

M  AVELLAN Florian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX

701

M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

702

F  BAUX Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

703

M  VALENA Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

704

M  BÉGUÉ Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

705

M  GAUTHIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

706

F  DERET Odile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

707

F  MANZANO Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

708

M  FARGETON Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

709

F  BOULOUMIÉ Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

710

F  LAMARQUE Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

711

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

712

F  LAU Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

713

M  CARMON Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

714

F  VAYSSIÉ Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

715

M  BROCAL Albert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

716

M  REYNES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

717

M  SUBTIL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

718

M  BROCAL Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

719

F  COCHETEUX Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

720

F  BOUQUET Marie Lise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

721

M  DEBIA Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

722

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRANSPALETTE HELLFEST CLUB

723

M  VIE Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE

724

F  PEREIRA Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

725

M  RAFFANEL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE

726

F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

727

M  GREFFIER François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

728

F  GREFFIER Benedicte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

729

F  BACUEZ Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

730

M  PACHECO-MONERA Antonio
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

731

F  ROUX Yolanda
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

732

M  CAYLA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

733

F  PRELLE Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

734

F  FEDOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

735

F  BRU Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

736

M  MARILLAUD Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

737

F  DONNART Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

738

M  BARHOUMI Azim
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

739

F  AMBERT Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

740

M  CHARRIERE Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

741

M  MIQUEL Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

742

F  ESCAU Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

743

F  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Yolande
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

744

F  BOURLES Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

745

F  ZEDDAM Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

746

F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART /DDX

747

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

748

F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

749

M  ZAYSSER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

750

F  BOULANGER - TIBULLE Christèle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

751

M  CHABBERT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TOURNEURS FRONTONNAIS

752

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

753

F  LAVAL Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

754

M  ANDRADE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

755

M  GINESTE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC

756

M  DARDE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

757

F  NIEL FRAISSE Aalaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

758

M  DEMOULIN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

759

F  NEURY ORMANNI Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

760

M  ESCALAS Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUCH

761

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

762

F  RONDA Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

763

M  BINDA Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

764

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

765

M  SIERRA Jérémy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

766

F  KOWALCZYK Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

767

M  BOULICAUD Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

768

M  TELLO Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

769

F  CHATAIGNE Angeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

770

F  JAUNET Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT

771

M  LIZANO Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

772

F  MONFRAIX Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

773

F  BAUDON Gwenaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

774

M  GUINDANI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

775

M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUNO PEYNICHOU

776

M  VERGNAC Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

777

M  VAN LOMMEL Alain
BEL  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX

778

M  GLORIOD Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

779

F  PICARONIE Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

780

M  LEBRERE Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

781

M  CHARPENTIER Vivien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

782

M  MAZEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

783

F  PELISSIER Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

784

M  PELISSIER Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

785

M  ESCANDE Florian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

787

M  ANGLADE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

788

M  DELAMOTTE Jany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

789

M  MOUNIL André
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

792

F  PUECH Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

793

M  MANEIM James
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

800

F  LAUR Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:24:30