Inscriptions
LES MAQUISARDS 50 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  BERGERON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

2

M  CAMINADE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AFCF

3

M  DECOURT Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  NOURRY Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  AMOROS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

6

M  BELKOWICHE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  BALLET Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  ALBERT Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  BEDFORD Chris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  FIOROTTO Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE SALLIES

12

M  LARRIEU Jean Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

13

M  CARPENTIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE SALLIES

14

M  GUILLOTEAU Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

15

M  VINOLES Georges
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  FRAYSSE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  LONGUEVILLE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

M  VENNAT Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  BROUSSE Jean Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

20

M  CARTERET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

21

M  PORTES Vivien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

22

M  BENDJEBBAS Nazim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

M  KLECK Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

24

M  DAYDE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON

25

M  CALENS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

27

M  TAUZIAC Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  GRIMAL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

29

F  LODA Line
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

30

F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US CARMAUX

31

M  DESCAMPS Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  SUTTER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

33

M  CASTAGNET Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

34

M  CASTAGNE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CPLP LA PRIMAUBE

35

M  THEPIN Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

36

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CERCLE ATHLETISME CASTELSARASIN

37

M  HOSTALRICH Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  ZEINEDDINE Jed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE ELECTRO GAZ CLUB

39

M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  MOUTONNET Adam
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

41

M  BARTHES Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADOS TRAIL AMB UGLOW

42

M  CHEMAMA Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

M  CADENET Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

44

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

45

M  WITRANT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

46

M  SALENDRES Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

47

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  BESOMBES Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

M  ROULAND Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

50

M  BRICLET Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA CAUSSADE

51

M  CRANSAC David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

52

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

F  BESSAC Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

54

F  GRIFFAULT Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:22:53