Classement Général
LES VERRIERS 30 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
406
M  BATAILLOU Alain
2h55'34
M1
FRA  BGR / RIVES DU TARN
2
315
M  CORDARY Patrick
3h19'01
M1
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
3
418
M  FRAYSSE Florian
3h21'01
SE
FRA  
4
314
M  ALBERGE Florian
3h24'29
SE
FRA  USCA LESCURE ACLA ALBAN
5
364
M  BON Nicolas
3h26'05
M1
FRA  
6
422
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
3h26'36
M1
FRA  
7
312
M  TAURAND Cedric
3h27'00
M1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
8
347
M  LEDE Robin
3h29'09
SE
FRA  SATUC
9
360
M  PERZ Olivier
3h29'22
M2
FRA  
10
208
M  PLAGNARD Julien
3h29'23
SE
FRA  
11
379
M  DELRIEU Jerome
3h33'37
SE
FRA  
12
326
M  BOYER Aurelien
3h35'21
SE
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
13
316
M  WAGNON Pierre
3h37'20
M1
FRA  KALENJI TEAM
14
407
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
3h38'32
SE
FRA  
15
411
M  BERINGUIE Julien
3h39'25
SE
FRA  
16
383
M  PERICOU Yannick
3h39'43
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
17
397
M  PASQUIE Jerome
3h41'03
M1
FRA  EASY SPORT THOUY
18
414
M  LAFON Nicolas
3h41'24
M1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
19
243
M  GONTIER Laurent
3h43'06
SE
FRA  
20
265
F  BRUNET Elisabeth
3h43'31
SE
FRA  VINOVALIE
21
425
M  MASSOL Thierry
3h46'22
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN
22
412
M  MASSE Gilles
3h47'39
M1
FRA  
23
230
M  CADILLAC Christian
3h48'00
M3
FRA  US CARMAUX
24
299
M  CHASSAIN Emerson
3h50'26
M1
FRA  
25
328
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
3h51'06
M3
FRA  LES FOULEES DE ST SAUVEUR
26
399
M  BLAQUIERES Nicolas
3h52'15
M1
FRA  
27
375
F  BALDO Christelle
3h53'46
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
28
417
M  CARENOU Mickael
3h53'47
SE
FRA  
29
332
M  PAPOT Fabrice
3h54'00
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
30
420
M  GARROS Guillaume
3h55'12
SE
FRA  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE
31
325
M  AGUILAR Julien
3h57'22
SE
FRA  
32
337
M  FABRE Jean-Baptiste
3h58'39
SE
FRA  
33
401
M  VIGUIER Tony
4h00'51
SE
FRA  
34
396
M  CALMON Gil
4h01'20
M1
FRA  
35
359
F  BIDART Marie-Helene
4h01'56
M1
FRA  SATUC
36
297
M  LUC Guy
4h01'57
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
37
404
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
4h04'07
M1
FRA  
38
288
M  BRUT Jean-Francois
4h04'12
M1
FRA  
39
267
M  FAURE Sebastien
4h04'15
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
40
295
M  MARQUES Sebastien
4h04'16
SE
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
41
415
F  THIRIEZ Camille
4h04'19
M1
FRA  
42
310
M  GARCIA Samuel
4h04'22
SE
FRA  
43
395
M  ARMAND Kevin
4h04'55
SE
FRA  
44
365
M  BARC Herve
4h05'20
M2
FRA  
45
280
M  ROQUES Julien
4h05'47
SE
FRA  
46
385
M  BRIAN Raphael
4h06'27
SE
FRA  
47
374
M  MOULET Remi
4h06'41
SE
FRA  
48
424
M  VIALA Marc
4h07'15
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN
49
268
M  DASSIE Claude
4h07'25
M2
FRA  
50
408
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
4h11'28
M1
FRA  
51
309
M  DELLUGAT Thomas
4h11'54
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
52
367
M  ROUGEYRES Alain
4h13'05
M2
FRA  
53
376
M  LOPEZ Jeremy
4h13'40
SE
FRA  
54
301
F  ESPIE Sandra
4h13'44
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
55
227
M  SAKIROFF Emmanuel
4h15'02
SE
FRA  
56
402
M  RUBIO Pierre
4h16'40
SE
FRA  
57
269
M  MARTEAU Thibault
4h16'45
SE
FRA  
58
290
M  PECH Gaetan
4h16'47
SE
FRA  
59
271
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
4h16'48
M2
FRA  
60
386
M  FILIPE Jean-Claude
4h17'13
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
61
372
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
4h18'15
SE
FRA  CO2 TRAIL
62
353
M  MOTTET Francois
4h18'28
M2
FRA  
63
303
M  MORTELETTE Thomas
4h18'33
SE
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
64
293
M  SANCHEZ Gregorio
4h18'34
M2
FRA  
65
384
M  LATELLA Sebastien
4h19'50
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
66
366
M  DURAND Frederic
4h21'03
M1
FRA  
67
419
M  HENRY Marcel
4h21'36
M4
FRA  
68
400
M  GONZALEZ Pierre
4h24'29
SE
FRA  
69
398
M  VILLAIN Christophe
4h24'31
M2
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS
70
358
M  GRANIER Jean-Noel
4h25'14
M3
FRA  ATMOSPH'AIR
71
241
M  ROELID Manuel
4h25'14
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURON
72
423
M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
4h25'26
M1
FRA  
73
330
M  PAULHE Sebastien
4h25'37
M1
FRA  ASSO ACLA ALBAN
74
234
F  DUIVON Laurence
4h25'55
M1
FRA  
75
221
M  GUIBBERT Fabien
4h26'15
SE
FRA  
76
263
M  MONGUIA Laurent
4h26'29
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
77
320
M  STIBAC Gilles
4h27'01
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
78
255
M  MADEC Cedric
4h28'03
SE
FRA  
79
286
M  CROIZIERS Olivier
4h28'25
SE
FRA  
80
391
F  MATARESE Elisabeth
4h30'10
SE
FRA  
81
306
M  PAULY Flavien
4h30'39
SE
FRA  
82
253
M  GALLET Julien
4h30'45
SE
FRA  
83
416
M  FOURNIER Gilles
4h31'27
M2
FRA  
84
356
F  PFAAB Florence
4h34'44
SE
FRA  
85
258
M  CARRERA Clement
4h35'20
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
86
210
M  BERRONE Doniphan
4h36'02
SE
FRA  LE VERDIER
87
329
M  BOUYGUES Thierry
4h36'46
M2
FRA  
88
246
M  GALISSIER Sebastien
4h37'20
M1
FRA  
89
409
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
4h37'22
M1
FRA  
90
410
M  MENARD Sebastien
4h38'48
M1
FRA  
91
250
M  AMIRAT Franck
4h38'48
M2
FRA  
92
387
M  CAVARROC Jacques
4h39'30
M1
FRA  LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNE
93
242
M  FREALLE Samuel
4h40'04
SE
FRA  
94
373
M  THUILLEZ Mickael
4h40'48
M1
FRA  
95
322
M  RAMESY Benjamin
4h41'05
M1
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
96
298
M  DOGNY Benoit
4h41'29
SE
FRA  
97
311
F  SERNIGUET Claire
4h42'00
M1
FRA  
98
279
M  BARRIERE Vincent
4h42'50
M1
FRA  
99
392
M  PLANTADE Florent
4h42'50
M1
FRA  
100
247
F  ASTOUL Isabelle
4h43'25
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
101
352
M  MOREAU Pierre-Olivier
4h45'51
SE
FRA  
102
207
M  RAYNAL Florian
4h46'20
M1
FRA  
103
261
M  MOREL Florian
4h46'51
M1
FRA  
104
233
M  BOUDET Thierry
4h46'51
M2
FRA  
105
305
M  CIRY Benjamin
4h47'08
SE
FRA  COVS
106
254
F  NOGUES Delphine
4h47'28
M1
FRA  
107
348
M  MOREAU Bertrand
4h49'26
M2
FRA  VAL 31
108
319
M  PRADES Patrick
4h50'33
M2
FRA  
109
251
M  DAVID Alain
4h51'13
M2
FRA  
110
282
M  COUDERC Cedric
4h51'26
SE
FRA  
111
220
M  PRADES Pascal
4h52'55
SE
FRA  
112
291
M  POLIMENI Fabrice
4h55'16
M1
FRA  
113
262
M  PICARONIE Jerome
4h55'18
M1
FRA  
114
237
M  FERRET Laurent
4h55'21
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
115
324
M  CARRE Gildas
4h56'04
M1
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
116
276
M  RAYNAL Thierry
4h56'08
M1
FRA  
117
240
F  HAVARD Angelique
4h56'09
SE
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
118
257
M  SCHIRMANN Eric
4h56'54
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURON
119
273
M  MUN Nicolas
4h57'23
M1
FRA  
120
307
M  BIGORGNE Cedric
4h59'19
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
121
204
F  VILLENEUVE Claire
5h00'14
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
122
205
M  LARROQUE Richard
5h00'15
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
123
349
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
5h00'51
M2
FRA  
124
252
F  MARTINO Veronique
5h00'57
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
125
283
M  RODEMBOURG Stephane
5h01'18
M1
FRA  
126
289
F  BATTIN Cecile
5h01'19
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
127
338
M  GRANIER Elian
5h01'42
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
128
317
F  DE MALAVEIX Sophie
5h01'42
M1
FRA  
129
318
M  ARANEGA Dominique
5h01'42
M2
FRA  
130
339
M  VEST Eric
5h01'42
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
131
211
F  SUDERIE Juliette
5h02'31
SE
FRA  
132
245
F  AMOUR Mathilde
5h02'32
ES
FRA  
133
378
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
5h02'43
SE
FRA  
134
201
M  DAMEZ David
5h04'47
SE
FRA  
135
260
F  BACCO Sabine
5h04'50
M1
FRA  
136
287
F  BIGOT Estelle
5h04'53
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURON
137
345
F  EMERY Celine
5h04'54
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER
138
218
F  RIEU Linda
5h05'33
SE
FRA  COB
139
388
M  GRONDIN Olivier
5h07'14
ES
FRA  
140
382
F  NOYRIGAT Florence
5h07'24
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING
141
344
M  EMERY Olivier
5h09'39
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER
142
277
M  BOSC Jerome
5h10'26
M1
FRA  
143
275
M  LHOSTIS Sylvain
5h10'26
SE
FRA  
144
362
F  GOLISSET Laura
5h10'27
SE
FRA  
145
239
M  MIQUEL Frederic
5h10'31
M2
FRA  
146
228
M  CAMALET Philippe
5h11'11
M2
FRA  
147
214
M  VIGNE Romain
5h11'18
M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
148
340
M  BURTAUX Sylvain
5h11'47
M1
FRA  
149
321
M  CAMPOS Cyrille
5h12'20
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
150
202
M  TREVESAIGUES Florian
5h13'34
SE
FRA  
151
235
M  ROQUES Jean Francois
5h16'51
M1
FRA  
152
333
M  FOURNIOLS Eric
5h17'32
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
153
292
M  BOLON Pierre-Yves
5h17'33
M3
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS AIX LES BAINS
154
285
M  SOUFFLET Jean-Christophe
5h18'01
M1
FRA  
155
308
M  CROZET Christophe
5h19'12
M2
FRA  
156
222
M  COUDERC Anael
5h19'19
ES
FRA  
157
357
M  GAIGNARD Herve
5h20'05
M2
FRA  
158
351
F  MEUNIER Nadine
5h20'05
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
159
304
M  MAUREL Adrien
5h21'14
SE
FRA  
160
380
M  VERSOLATO Florian
5h21'42
SE
FRA  
161
336
M  LACROIX Michael
5h23'16
SE
FRA  
162
266
M  VILA Jean Michel
5h25'20
M1
FRA  
163
224
M  LAFON Anthony
5h26'52
SE
FRA  
164
284
M  BOUJU Vincent
5h27'33
SE
FRA  
165
248
M  RESSEGUIER Nicolas
5h27'56
M1
FRA  
166
213
F  MANIAVAL Cayrouse
5h27'56
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
167
212
M  MANIAVAL Olivier
5h27'59
M1
FRA  
168
331
F  PAPOT Melanie
5h29'44
SE
FRA  
169
244
M  BARREAU Guillaume
5h29'44
M1
FRA  
170
296
M  BATAILLOU Jean
5h31'02
M1
FRA  
171
232
M  GOUPIL Nicolas
5h31'24
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
172
405
M  VINCENT Alexandre
5h31'48
SE
FRA  
173
229
M  REYNES Fabien
5h31'48
SE
FRA  
174
341
F  HOUASLET Martine
5h32'45
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
175
335
M  ESTELLE Olivier
5h37'56
M1
FRA  
176
217
F  DUPUREUR Maelle
5h38'05
SE
FRA  
177
249
M  MARTIN Christophe
5h40'15
M2
FRA  
178
394
M  DURAND Didier
5h43'23
M2
FRA  
179
413
M  CARVALHO Jorge
5h46'37
M1
FRA  UAGRUNNING
180
323
M  BENARFA Frederic
5h46'39
M1
FRA  
181
281
M  MITTEAU Pierre
5h55'42
M1
FRA  
182
294
M  TREGAN Christophe
5h56'19
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
183
270
M  MARTIN Fernand
5h56'20
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
184
343
F  GOURRIEREC Aline
6h00'37
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
185
342
M  GOURRIEREC Didier
6h00'41
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
186
334
M  MANDER Benjamin
6h08'37
SE
FRA  
187
350
F  MARCO Muriel
6h13'41
M1
FRA  
188
355
F  BRUGUIERE Stella
6h20'07
M1
FRA  
189
354
M  GORSSE Gilles
6h20'08
M1
FRA  
190
403
F  GAUVRIT Florence
6h22'00
SE
FRA  
191
346
F  RAWA Joanna
6h25'35
M2
FRA  
192
274
F  LAPARRA Julie
6h37'20
SE
FRA  
DNF
259
M  FRESNEDA Laurent
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
381
M  DUPOUY Fabrice
Abandon
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
DNF
370
M  FERRY Jean-Jacques
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DNF
219
M  CARAYON Thierry
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
215
M  FLOUTARD Etienne
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
389
M  GAU Stephane
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
203
M  GUTIERREZ Olivier
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
223
M  COSME Benoit
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
302
M  ALBENGE Cedric
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
272
M  AMALRIC Jean-Pierre
Abandon
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:22:53