Inscriptions
LES VERRIERS 30 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  DAMEZ David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  TREVESAIGUES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

M  GUTIERREZ Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

204

F  VILLENEUVE Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

205

M  LARROQUE Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

207

M  RAYNAL Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

208

M  PLAGNARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

209

F  CANIZARES Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

210

M  BERRONE Doniphan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE VERDIER

211

F  SUDERIE Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  MANIAVAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

213

F  MANIAVAL Cayrouse
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

214

M  VIGNE Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

215

M  FLOUTARD Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

M  JAQUEMET Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

217

F  DUPUREUR Maelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

F  RIEU Linda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COB

219

M  CARAYON Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

220

M  PRADES Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

221

M  GUIBBERT Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

222

M  COUDERC Anael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

223

M  COSME Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

224

M  LAFON Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

M  ANDRIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

227

M  SAKIROFF Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

228

M  CAMALET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

229

M  REYNES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

M  CADILLAC Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US CARMAUX

231

M  NADALIN Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

232

M  GOUPIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

233

M  BOUDET Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

234

F  DUIVON Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

235

M  ROQUES Jean Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

237

M  FERRET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

238

M  DESPEAUX Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

239

M  MIQUEL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

240

F  HAVARD Angelique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

241

M  ROELID Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURON

242

M  FREALLE Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

243

M  GONTIER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

244

M  BARREAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

245

F  AMOUR Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

246

M  GALISSIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

247

F  ASTOUL Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

248

M  RESSEGUIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

249

M  MARTIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

250

M  AMIRAT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

251

M  DAVID Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

252

F  MARTINO Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

253

M  GALLET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

F  NOGUES Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

255

M  MADEC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

257

M  SCHIRMANN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURON

258

M  CARRERA Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

259

M  FRESNEDA Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

260

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

261

M  MOREL Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

262

M  PICARONIE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

263

M  MONGUIA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

264

M  PAULHET Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

265

F  BRUNET Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VINOVALIE

266

M  VILA Jean Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

267

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

268

M  DASSIE Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

269

M  MARTEAU Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

270

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

271

M  LAVIGNE Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

272

M  AMALRIC Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

273

M  MUN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

274

F  LAPARRA Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

M  LHOSTIS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

276

M  RAYNAL Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

M  BOSC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

279

M  BARRIERE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

280

M  ROQUES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

M  MITTEAU Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

282

M  COUDERC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

M  RODEMBOURG Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

284

M  BOUJU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  SOUFFLET Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

286

M  CROIZIERS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

F  BIGOT Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS LURON

288

M  BRUT Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

289

F  BATTIN Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

290

M  PECH Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

291

M  POLIMENI Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

292

M  BOLON Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAPEURS POMPIERS AIX LES BAINS

293

M  SANCHEZ Gregorio
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

294

M  TREGAN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

295

M  MARQUES Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USAL LATECOERE

296

M  BATAILLOU Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

297

M  LUC Guy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

298

M  DOGNY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

299

M  CHASSAIN Emerson
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

301

F  ESPIE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI

302

M  ALBENGE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

303

M  MORTELETTE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

304

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

305

M  CIRY Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COVS

306

M  PAULY Flavien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

307

M  BIGORGNE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

308

M  CROZET Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

309

M  DELLUGAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

310

M  GARCIA Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

311

F  SERNIGUET Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

312

M  TAURAND Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

314

M  ALBERGE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USCA LESCURE ACLA ALBAN

315

M  CORDARY Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL

316

M  WAGNON Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  KALENJI TEAM

317

F  DE MALAVEIX Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

318

M  ARANEGA Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

319

M  PRADES Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

320

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

321

M  CAMPOS Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

322

M  RAMESY Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

323

M  BENARFA Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

324

M  CARRE Gildas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAC CAUSSADE

325

M  AGUILAR Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  BOYER Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL

328

M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOULEES DE ST SAUVEUR

329

M  BOUYGUES Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

330

M  PAULHE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSO ACLA ALBAN

331

F  PAPOT Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

M  PAPOT Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

333

M  FOURNIOLS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

334

M  MANDER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

335

M  ESTELLE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

336

M  LACROIX Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

337

M  FABRE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

338

M  GRANIER Elian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

339

M  VEST Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

340

M  BURTAUX Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

341

F  HOUASLET Martine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

342

M  GOURRIEREC Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

343

F  GOURRIEREC Aline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

344

M  EMERY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER

345

F  EMERY Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER

346

F  RAWA Joanna
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

347

M  LEDE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

348

M  MOREAU Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31

349

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

350

F  MARCO Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

351

F  MEUNIER Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

352

M  MOREAU Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

353

M  MOTTET Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

354

M  GORSSE Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

355

F  BRUGUIERE Stella
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

356

F  PFAAB Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

357

M  GAIGNARD Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

358

M  GRANIER Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATMOSPH'AIR

359

F  BIDART Marie-Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

360

M  PERZ Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

362

F  GOLISSET Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

363

M  MASSONEL Jean-Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

364

M  BON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

365

M  BARC Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

366

M  DURAND Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

367

M  ROUGEYRES Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

368

M  PADIE Gilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

370

M  FERRY Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

372

F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CO2 TRAIL

373

M  THUILLEZ Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

374

M  MOULET Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

375

F  BALDO Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI

376

M  LOPEZ Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

377

M  BECQUART Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

378

M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

379

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

M  VERSOLATO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  DUPOUY Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

382

F  NOYRIGAT Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING

383

M  PERICOU Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

384

M  LATELLA Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS

385

M  BRIAN Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

386

M  FILIPE Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

387

M  CAVARROC Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNE

388

M  GRONDIN Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

389

M  GAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

391

F  MATARESE Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

392

M  PLANTADE Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

394

M  DURAND Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

395

M  ARMAND Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

396

M  CALMON Gil
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

397

M  PASQUIE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASY SPORT THOUY

398

M  VILLAIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS

399

M  BLAQUIERES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

400

M  GONZALEZ Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

401

M  VIGUIER Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

402

M  RUBIO Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

F  GAUVRIT Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

404

M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

405

M  VINCENT Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

406

M  BATAILLOU Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BGR / RIVES DU TARN

407

M  DALLA COSTA Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

408

M  VIGNAUX Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

409

M  LOUBIERE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

410

M  MENARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

411

M  BERINGUIE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

412

M  MASSE Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

413

M  CARVALHO Jorge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAGRUNNING

414

M  LAFON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

415

F  THIRIEZ Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

416

M  FOURNIER Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

417

M  CARENOU Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

418

M  FRAYSSE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

419

M  HENRY Marcel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

420

M  GARROS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE

422

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

423

M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

424

M  VIALA Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLA ALBAN

425

M  MASSOL Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN

644

M  MORIN Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:22:53