Classement Général
RELAIS 6 - 7.195 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
6049
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
23'25
1° M
1° SE
FRA  LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES
2
6058
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
24'39
2° M
1° M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
3
6214
M  BONNIEU Nicolas
24'45
3° M
2° SE
FRA  TEAM PIF BOYS
4
6230
M  COURDES Julien
24'45
4° M
1° M1
FRA  LES FLYING SAUCISSES
5
6089
M  DE STOFFLET Romain
25'00
5° M
3° SE
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE
6
6181
M  DECREMPS Enzo
25'52
6° M
1° JU
FRA  @COM SUD DU LOT
7
6097
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
26'20
7° M
4° SE
FRA  GAJJAD
8
6227
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
26'36
8° M
1° ES
FRA  RUN'ICAM
9
6149
M  DUPIN Damien
26'38
9° M
5° SE
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
10
6014
M  CAYLA Hugo
26'47
10° M
2° ES
FRA  LA DREAM PIF
11
6079
M  PAGES Jeremie
26'59
11° M
6° SE
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 1
12
6178
M  GONCALVES Alexandre
27'03
12° M
1° M0
FRA  LES POINTURES ENTRAVÉES DE GROUPAMA D'OC
13
6007
M  BISTRICKY Ludovic
27'05
13° M
1° M2
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 2
14
6006
M  COUNORD Nathanaël
27'09
14° M
2° M0
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 1
15
6150
M  SEGON Loic
27'09
15° M
7° SE
FRA  TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH
16
6111
M  JOUGLA Pierre
27'15
16° M
8° SE
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
17
6196
M  MOURERE Michel
27'24
17° M
1° M4
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 1
18
6087
M  DELANIS Wesley
27'35
18° M
3° M0
FRA  LES HWARANGS TAEKWONDOÏSTES
19
6024
F  TAN Solène
27'50
1° F
1° JU
FRA  LES TRI-TOCARDS
20
6032
M  PELTIER Sebastien
27'52
19° M
2° M4
FRA  CDPROS
21
6008
M  POINAS Pierre
28'05
20° M
2° M1
FRA  LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON
22
6003
M  DUBOIS Fabien
28'23
21° M
3° M1
FRA  GUECH FAMILY
23
6232
M  SOUQUES Alain
28'24
22° M
2° M3
FRA  CUISINE COTE SUD
24
6229
M  BERC Jean Paul
28'31
23° M
3° M3
FRA  LES AMIS DU TRI
25
6199
M  GUIGNARD Julien
28'32
24° M
9° SE
FRA  MAC PLUS
26
6039
M  PATIN Grégory
28'47
25° M
4° M1
FRA  CA BIRAC 5 - LES BIRACOFILES
27
6029
M  BOSSUET Jérèmy
28'48
26° M
4° M0
FRA  LES FOULÉES D'AMIS
28
6187
M  METAIS Yvann
28'50
27° M
10° SE
FRA  RED DOGS
29
6197
M  PAUPERT Stéphane
28'52
28° M
5° M0
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 2
30
6210
M  DUDON Frédéric
28'52
29° M
5° M1
FRA  LES GAL'INETTES
31
6201
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
29'13
30° M
2° M2
FRA  MAC MAN
32
6167
M  ROQUES SIFFROI Baptiste
29'13
31° M
11° SE
FRA  CLINIQUE DU QUERCY
33
6166
M  SENAC Alexandre
29'14
32° M
3° M2
FRA  LA PULGA
34
6128
M  PAVIET Denis
29'22
33° M
4° M2
VIE  LES TRAILHEUREUX DE BOUDOU
35
6220
M  BOUYESSET Timo
29'40
34° M
12° SE
FRA  LES GALÉRIENS
36
6117
M  OULMIERE Lionel
29'40
35° M
6° M1
FRA  MGEN 7 ECOUTER VOIR
37
6047
M  GARACH Jean-Luc
29'44
36° M
1° M5
FRA  DRINK TEAM
38
6019
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
29'44
37° M
5° M2
FRA  CA BIRAC 1 LES CAGNIAS À CAHORS
39
6185
M  IGNACE Loic
29'50
38° M
13° SE
FRA  BOISSOR/CAHORS CYCLISME 4
40
6136
F  PUJOL Aurore
29'53
2° F
1° M1
FRA  TCM
41
6084
M  LIVIERO Thierry
29'57
39° M
4° M3
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 2
42
6095
M  BELOU Paul
30'00
40° M
14° SE
FRA  LES PIGNOUFS
43
6204
M  DESAGE Raphaël
30'08
41° M
15° SE
FRA  LES SIXTITES
44
6146
M  GOUNOT Paul-Henri
30'14
42° M
3° ES
FRA  LES LOTOISZIMUTÉS
45
6164
F  CAPBERN Marie
30'16
3° F
1° M0
FRA  LES DÉBILOT
46
6075
M  CHAYRIGUES Maxime
30'24
43° M
1° CA
FRA  CAHORS TRI-JEUNES
47
6042
M  CULIE Thierry
30'29
44° M
5° M3
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES
48
6057
M  GASMI Farid
30'35
45° M
7° M1
FRA  2J PERFORMANCE
49
6176
M  PELAPRAT Eric
30'42
46° M
3° M4
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC LOT
50
6035
M  GINOUX Guillaume
30'57
47° M
6° M0
FRA  LES COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE & CO
51
6132
M  GEOFFROY Davy
30'59
48° M
16° SE
FRA  AHF 1-ENEDIS
52
6015
M  BARLET Philippe
30'59
49° M
4° M4
FRA  QUERCY JOBARD D+
53
6066
M  AYMARD Aurelien
31'01
50° M
4° ES
FRA  POMPIERS LALBENQUE
54
6231
M  SER Ludovic
31'12
51° M
17° SE
FRA  VALLÉE DU LENDOU
55
6139
M  LE DORTZ Romain
31'18
52° M
2° JU
FRA  SANS CARDIO FC
56
6081
M  NECTOUX Gabin
31'19
53° M
18° SE
FRA  LET'S GOO
57
6121
M  PERIE Jean-Luc
31'29
54° M
5° M4
FRA  BANQUE POC 2
58
6125
M  AYMARD Paul
31'36
55° M
2° CA
FRA  LES POLISSONS DU CLOS D'AUDHUY
59
6188
M  CASTANG Yael
31'40
56° M
3° JU
FRA  AMIGRANTS BIOCOOP
60
6044
M  ESTRADE Gaëtan
31'41
57° M
19° SE
FRA  LES ATHLÈTES DU DIMANCHE
61
6056
M  CAYLA Sandric
31'42
58° M
6° M3
FRA  LES MASTERPIFS
62
6067
M  SABALZA Gaël
31'42
59° M
7° M0
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 1
63
6119
M  PHAVORIN Philippe
31'43
60° M
6° M4
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
64
6070
M  CAMPOSET Benjamin
31'50
61° M
20° SE
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 4
65
6002
M  MARLAS Paul
31'53
62° M
21° SE
FRA  FDEL 1
66
6100
M  BOURGUIGNON Landry
31'59
63° M
7° M3
FRA  MGEN1 LOT OF NOUS
67
6068
M  CASTANG Stephane
32'01
64° M
6° M2
JAM  POMPIERS CAHORS 2
68
6179
M  DELCOL Frédéric
32'01
65° M
22° SE
FRA  DERNIÈRE MINUTE
69
6140
M  JEAN Stéphane
32'05
66° M
8° M3
FRA  QUERCYD+
70
6020
F  ROUX Carole
32'06
4° F
1° M3
FRA  LES BULLES BLEUES POUR TEDDY
71
6194
F  LA GUERRIERE Lyna
32'10
5° F
1° CA
FRA  LES KIDS SUPER HÉROS DU MONTAT
72
6041
F  CORCEIRO Audrey
32'11
6° F
1° SE
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
73
6122
M  RAUZET Lucas
32'18
67° M
3° CA
FRA  ÉPOURKOIPANOU
74
6152
M  LOUBIERES Matthieu
32'24
68° M
23° SE
FRA  ESTREMADURE
75
6102
M  BARES Guilhem
32'25
69° M
8° M0
FRA  MGEN 3 BTNM
76
6088
M  HAJJI Aymane
32'25
70° M
4° JU
FRA  JUDO AMM82 1
77
6054
M  TRATTENERO Grégroy
32'27
71° M
7° M2
FRA  LES RAINETTES DES SOURCES
78
6144
F  BIAU Nelly
32'28
7° F
1° M2
FRA  TRAILFAMILY DE BOUDOU
79
6016
M  SOUVAY Damien
32'29
72° M
9° M0
FRA  LES POÊLES FILANTES
80
6085
M  RICCIO Deivy
32'36
73° M
5° JU
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 3
81
6115
F  DHEILLY Nassera
32'37
8° F
1° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM
82
6124
M  BERTRAND Antoine
32'38
74° M
5° ES
FRA  AMOUR GLOIRE ET PÂTÉ
83
6233
M  BEZIAT Loic
32'41
75° M
24° SE
FRA  PATISSIERS
84
6025
M  BENAZET Florent
32'43
76° M
25° SE
FRA  CAURSRUNNERS1
85
6112
M  DREVILLON Lionel
32'52
77° M
9° M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME
86
6052
M  FOISSAC Bruno
32'55
78° M
8° M2
FRA  LES GARS LACTIQUES
87
6034
M  CASTAGNE Emilien
32'57
79° M
6° JU
FRA  LYCÉE CHAMPOLLION
88
6005
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
33'02
9° F
2° M2
FRA  CA BIRAC 2 LES DUOS BIRACAIS
89
6148
F  COMAN RICKETTS Abbi
33'06
10° F
3° M2
FRA  PIF AND TONIC
90
6059
M  TARABELSI Mohamed
33'07
80° M
4° CA
LBA  MONTVILLA
91
6171
M  DEWAELE Jules
33'07
81° M
6° ES
FRA  POPIBAT 2
92
6116
M  TERROU Sylvain
33'10
82° M
10° M3
FRA  MGEN 6 LES BOMBES ET LES PÉTARDS
93
6126
M  GAILLARD Joel
33'11
83° M
11° M3
FRA  RURAL MASTER
94
6217
M  THEIL Marvin
33'13
84° M
26° SE
FRA  LE SECRET C'EST DE RESPIRER
95
6118
M  MIZZI Camille
33'19
85° M
27° SE
FRA  BANQUE POC 1
96
6154
M  DHEILLY Bruno
33'22
86° M
1° M6
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM
97
6184
F  LELIEVRE Alexia
33'22
11° F
2° SE
FRA  LES PROFFFESSEURS
98
6010
F  PUYBOUFAT Marie Laure
33'26
12° F
4° M2
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 4
99
6013
F  GRES Nathalie
33'26
13° F
2° M3
FRA  LES EXTRADDICTS
100
6077
M  COULY Remy
33'28
87° M
1° MI
FRA  UKMC
101
6053
M  BES Cedric
33'33
88° M
9° M2
FRA  GO GO GO RESTO
102
6160
M  FABRE David
33'34
89° M
8° M1
FRA  MGEN 9 LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH
103
6145
M  MAROT Jeremy
33'38
90° M
9° M1
FRA  LES MARIONNISTAS
104
6168
M  LEGRAND Frédéric
33'42
91° M
12° M3
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 1
105
6086
M  BIAU Vincent
33'45
92° M
7° JU
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 4
106
6138
M  GAUBERT Mickael
33'46
93° M
10° M1
FRA  LES GAULOIS
107
6127
M  BUSO Julien
33'53
94° M
11° M1
FRA  MAKKI CATA
108
6120
M  SIMIAN MERMIER Jerome
33'55
95° M
12° M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
109
6114
M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
33'57
96° M
10° M2
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM2
110
6174
M  CIPRES Alexis
34'03
97° M
13° M3
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
111
6211
M  CARTIER Noé
34'08
98° M
8° JU
FRA  ESCARGOT RAPIDO
112
6045
F  CHEVILLEY Anne
34'13
14° F
2° M0
FRA  CA BIRAC 4 - LES ELFES DE BIRAC
113
6195
M  CAPLIEZ Yannick
34'14
99° M
13° M1
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
114
6172
M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
34'14
100° M
2° M6
FRA  EXTRA LUCIDES
115
6104
F  BOURGADE Alix
34'25
15° F
3° SE
FRA  MGEN 5 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
116
6186
M  HERMET Pierre
34'25
101° M
11° M2
FRA  PHYT'S OF COURSE !
117
6027
M  COUDERC Cyril
34'28
102° M
14° M1
FRA  6 ENCORE LOIN ?
118
6106
F  AUDRAIN Chloé
34'36
16° F
2° JU
FRA  JUDO AMM82 2
119
6141
M  ROUALDES Gilles
34'41
103° M
14° M3
FRA  COMBEL LA SERRE
120
6037
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
34'54
104° M
12° M2
FRA  LESGENSBONS46
121
6017
M  FOURCADE Didier
34'54
105° M
2° M5
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS
122
6093
M  PORIER Marc
34'54
106° M
15° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
123
6155
M  BABOULENE Morgan
34'59
107° M
16° M3
FRA  LES TORNADOS
124
6103
M  TRESSENS Jérôme
35'00
108° M
13° M2
FRA  MGEN 4 LES VIEILLES MULES
125
6219
M  DELMAS Thomas
35'01
109° M
10° M0
FRA  BLOC POWER
126
6030
M  LAVERON Mathieu
35'08
110° M
15° M1
FRA  SOGEXFO
127
6060
M  BOLLENGIER Alain
35'12
111° M
7° M4
FRA  LES QQ
128
6183
M  VILLARS Julien
35'13
112° M
14° M2
FRA  ENEDIS 46
129
6207
M  HUC Sébastien
35'13
113° M
15° M2
FRA  L'AGENCE TOURISTES
130
6123
M  ABADIE Mathieu
35'15
114° M
11° M0
FRA  MAIS C'ETAIT QUI ???
131
6028
M  SKRZYPCZYK Maxime
35'16
115° M
12° M0
FRA  6 QUAND QU'ON ARRIVE ?
132
6173
M  MIALET Patrick
35'18
116° M
17° M3
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 5
133
6212
M  BEZY Florian
35'18
117° M
13° M0
FRA  LA CASA DE CAPEL
134
6161
M  ALBERTO Kyllian
35'19
118° M
7° ES
FRA  POMPIERS PRAYSSAC
135
6099
F  VOUAUX Sarah
35'22
17° F
4° SE
FRA  21H43 APPELEZ LE 112 POUR CAM
136
6050
M  LASCAUX Stéphane
35'33
119° M
16° M1
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
137
6156
M  MERCIER Jerome
35'37
120° M
16° M2
FRA  MGEN 8 COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
138
6038
M  EMERY Romaric
35'46
121° M
17° M2
FRA  EXTRA-TRANQUILLES
139
6083
M  BERTHY Claude
35'48
122° M
3° M5
FRA  LES DERNIERS DE GRAMAT
140
6130
F  MARCUZ Aurelie
35'48
18° F
5° M2
FRA  LES TRAILHEUREUSES DE BOUDOU
141
6021
M  JACQUA Alan
35'51
123° M
28° SE
FRA  EMMAVIE
142
6033
M  JANIN Benoit
35'52
124° M
29° SE
FRA  LA TEAM AMELI
143
6177
M  REY Aymeric
35'54
125° M
14° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
144
6026
M  CARLADOUS Laurent
35'58
126° M
18° M3
FRA  CAURSRUNNERS2
145
6110
M  PARISON Jérôme
35'59
127° M
17° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 4
146
6142
M  BONNEMAIN Adam
36'02
128° M
5° CA
FRA  ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ GOURDON
147
6206
M  MARLOT Eric
36'06
129° M
4° M5
FRA  ALACASE
148
6163
M  PARISE Romain
36'12
130° M
30° SE
FRA  KAAMELOTT
149
6108
M  VEDRUNE Mathieu
36'13
131° M
15° M0
FRA  FCG LES JAMBONS
150
6023
M  CHANUT Stéphane
36'16
132° M
18° M2
FRA  EKITEAM
151
6040
M  DESPOUYS Luca
36'17
133° M
8° ES
FRA  LES ECHAPPES
152
6134
M  CLAVE Bernard
36'18
134° M
5° M5
FRA  AHF3
153
6208
M  SECONDO Laurent
36'22
135° M
8° M4
FRA  LES AZENAS
154
6213
M  RESSEJAC Philippe
36'23
136° M
6° M5
FRA  MARCOULY
155
6018
M  HADDOU Salah
36'26
137° M
7° M5
FRA  LES BARJOTS DU QUERCY
156
6091
F  GENEZ Laurence
36'28
19° F
2° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
157
6094
F  QUEYRAS Cecile
36'37
20° F
3° M3
FRA  CA BIRAC 6 - PHIL ET SES TROTTINETTES
158
6063
M  MARCHE Jean-Pierre
36'40
138° M
9° M4
FRA  POMPIERS LABASTIDE
159
6011
F  BONAFÉ Laëtitia
36'40
21° F
3° M0
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 5
160
6218
F  FOISSAC Lucie
36'40
22° F
3° JU
FRA  BAYERN DE MONIQUE
161
6216
M  POULAIN Sébastien
36'44
139° M
16° M0
FRA  TRIBUNE LEON
162
6004
M  NOEL Ivan
36'45
140° M
17° M0
FRA  LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES
163
6192
F  LELAY Fanny
36'49
23° F
5° SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB SALVIACOIS
164
6055
F  GARCIE Pauline
36'57
24° F
1° ES
FRA  LES KIKOUS 'REUSES
165
6189
F  VALVERDE Rachel
37'02
25° F
6° M2
FRA  CA L'ARRÊT
166
6009
F  LEGENDRE Sandrine
37'04
26° F
4° M3
FRA  SCAC ÉQUIPE 3
167
6225
F  HONVAULT Lydie
37'08
27° F
4° M0
FRA  VOLLEY BALL LALBENQUE MULTISPORT
168
6092
F  LEBON Biancka
37'17
28° F
1° M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
169
6036
F  FIERLEJ Aurélia
37'19
29° F
2° M1
FRA  CERFRANCE LOT - CER-TIFIÉS 100 % LOTOIS
170
6202
F  MALIE Sandra
37'32
30° F
5° M3
FRA  AYMERIC ET SES DROLES DE PIFOUNETTES
171
6131
F  BOUBEE Christine
37'34
31° F
6° M3
FRA  LES TRAILHITIENS DE BOUDOU
172
6193
F  CARSAC Nathalie
37'36
32° F
7° M2
FRA  LES LIEVRES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
173
6143
M  VIOLLET Glenn
37'37
141° M
31° SE
FRA  EKI DREAM TEAM
174
6224
M  CREUX Paul
37'38
142° M
9° ES
FRA  A TABLE
175
6190
F  PEYRE Véro
37'40
33° F
3° M1
FRA  MGEN 10 LYCÉE CLÉMENT MAROT
176
6228
M  FAIVRE Brévann
37'45
143° M
10° ES
FRA  LES PIM'S
177
6043
M  ROCCA Simon
37'59
144° M
32° SE
FRA  LES NEG MARRONS
178
6012
F  DAVID Corinne
38'09
34° F
3° M5
FRA  LES COCOTTES
179
6073
M  PETRICOLA David
38'12
145° M
19° M2
FRA  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 2
180
6182
M  LEMOSY Gaëtan
38'12
146° M
33° SE
FRA  ENEDIS TST
181
6191
M  REY Jean
38'13
147° M
11° ES
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES
182
6162
F  KERHIR Gaelle
38'16
35° F
4° M1
FRA  LES COINS COINS
183
6022
F  ROSCOUET Katia
38'16
36° F
7° M3
FRA  TEAM SAINT GAB
184
6200
M  PRUNET Olivier
38'25
148° M
34° SE
FRA  SYDED
185
6080
M  BOUTET Philippe
38'27
149° M
8° M5
FRA  CA BIRAC 3 LES BOULETOS
186
6113
F  JAMROZ Laurie
38'30
37° F
6° SE
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM1
187
6078
F  TARADE Laure
38'32
38° F
7° SE
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
188
6046
M  BON Alexandre
38'33
150° M
19° M3
FRA  LES KEEP COOL
189
6205
M  LLORCA Benjamin
38'37
151° M
18° M1
FRA  HALLEBASSE#ONESTPASDESPIGEONS
190
6105
M  GILLET Bernard
38'45
152° M
3° M6
FRA  LES EXTRATOSPHÉRIQUES
191
6001
F  CLOU Andréa
38'45
39° F
8° SE
FRA  POPIBAT
192
6031
M  SALMON Edouard
38'53
153° M
18° M0
FRA  LES PARFAIS INCONNUS
193
6071
M  CARRE Clement
38'55
154° M
35° SE
FRA  POMPIERS ST-CERE
194
6165
M  MARTINA Laurent
39'08
155° M
10° M4
FRA  MARCHE-MAL-LOT
195
6133
M  VIDAL Jean
39'11
156° M
4° M6
FRA  AHF 2 TOULOUSE
196
6076
M  ABAD Luc
39'11
157° M
20° M3
FRA  LES NUGGETS
197
6129
F  BLAZY Zoe
39'15
40° F
4° JU
FRA  LES CAMPAGN'HARDS
198
6147
F  DION Carole
39'16
41° F
8° M3
FRA  LES 5C D'APEM
199
6101
F  CULERIER Dominique
39'23
42° F
2° M4
FRA  MGEN 2 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
200
6153
M  REDOULES Christophe
39'41
158° M
20° M2
FRA  A FOND LES BALLONS
201
6096
M  DRURE Alexandre
39'41
159° M
19° M1
FRA  LES PAS RAPIDOS
202
6169
M  LHERM Louis
39'48
160° M
5° M6
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 2
203
6107
F  VEDRUNE Eloïse
39'52
43° F
9° SE
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
204
6209
F  SANTOS Lise
39'57
44° F
5° M0
FRA  LES CŒURS DE HAMSTERS
205
6157
M  DELOR Yannick
39'59
161° M
19° M0
FRA  LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS
206
6062
M  NIKITINE Alain
40'03
162° M
6° M6
FRA  ACFA 2
207
6061
F  BERTRAND Brigitte
40'09
45° F
1° M6
FRA  ACFA 1
208
6137
F  IMBERT Karine
40'13
46° F
8° M2
FRA  LES BASKETS EN FOLIE
209
6082
M  LOPES Michel
40'20
163° M
21° M2
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 279
210
6170
M  BATAILLE Florian
40'21
164° M
36° SE
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 3
211
6048
F  CHAUVIERES Vanéssa
40'52
47° F
9° M2
FRA  LES RAINETTES D'OLT
212
6223
M  GARDES Alain
41'02
165° M
7° M6
FRA  LOT OF COURSE
213
6203
M  LAGARDE Guy
41'03
166° M
9° M5
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
214
6065
M  BAYSSE Michel
41'06
167° M
8° M6
FRA  POMPIERS SALVIAC 2
215
6180
F  BRINIO Fanny
41'24
48° F
10° SE
FRA  DOLMEN & FRIENDS
216
6234
M  DAVIO Benjamin
41'44
168° M
37° SE
FRA  BEZIAT FERES BOULANGERIES
217
6226
M  SEBASTIEN Bourbigot
41'46
169° M
22° M2
FRA  GENERATIONS
218
6074
F  MALÈS Sandrine
42'12
49° F
9° M3
FRA  BARGUES AGRO INDUSTRIE
219
6222
M  DEBROCK Teddy
42'45
170° M
20° M1
FRA  DOUCEMENT MAIS SUREMENT !
220
6069
M  CARRERE Emmanuel
43'30
171° M
11° M4
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 3
221
6064
M  BERNARD Gael
44'00
172° M
38° SE
FRA  POMPIERS SALVIAC 1
222
6221
F  BARRE Claire
44'16
50° F
10° M2
FRA  TEAM TENNIS CAHORS
223
6159
M  SAILLERES Thomas
44'17
173° M
39° SE
FRA  LES PIPELETTES DE L'HOSPY
224
6215
F  JANICOT Pauline
44'26
51° F
11° SE
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
225
6135
F  VIGUIÉ Aude
44'38
52° F
11° M2
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
226
6109
F  TESSIER Christelle
44'39
53° F
12° M2
FRA  MES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS
227
6175
F  DAJAN Alexandra
45'10
54° F
13° M2
FRA  TOUS UNIS
228
6051
F  LOUARN Veronique
45'55
55° F
6° M0
FRA  LES LOUPIOTS
229
6072
M  LACATON Olivier
47'18
174° M
21° M3
FRA  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 1
230
6198
M  MEIKOW Victorien
47'27
175° M
21° M1
FRA  EL FAMILLA DE CORAZON
231
6098
F  SOUILLOT Sarah
47'52
56° F
12° SE
FRA  CHAT'COURT VITE À CATUS
232
6158
F  GARCIA Marie France
49'43
57° F
2° M6
FRA  EOLE
Dernière mise à jour le 12/11/2022 22:39:37