Classement par Sexe
LES CHARBONNIERS 13 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
689
F  ROUCH Patricia
1h28'12
M1
FRA  
2
609
F  COCCOLO Veronique
1h32'42
M2
FRA  
3
566
F  CARRENDIER Nicole
1h33'01
M1
FRA  
4
703
F  DAVALAN Agnes
1h36'46
M1
FRA  
5
720
F  BASTIDE Ingrid
1h37'51
M1
FRA  
6
542
F  DONNADIEU Sandra
1h38'16
M1
FRA  
7
672
F  GLEIZE Alizee
1h38'26
SE
FRA  
8
713
F  MONTET Virginie
1h38'55
SE
FRA  
9
606
F  FALAMPIN LABBE Sandrine
1h39'01
SE
FRA  
10
535
F  PRUNET Jessica
1h39'18
M1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
11
675
F  FOURNAC Elisa
1h40'49
SE
FRA  
12
541
F  ALISON Eve
1h42'05
M2
FRA  
13
657
F  FREUND Nathalie
1h42'25
M1
FRA  TOAC
14
793
F  MORGANT Julie
1h43'16
SE
FRA  
15
688
F  RODRIGUES Juliette
1h43'31
M1
FRA  
16
690
F  ALBENGE Aurelie
1h43'41
M1
FRA  
17
550
F  PECH Christine
1h44'21
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
18
528
F  LABARRERE Sandrine
1h45'02
SE
FRA  
19
553
F  GUYON Eleanor
1h45'08
SE
FRA  
20
798
F  ZAMUNER Karine
1h45'49
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
21
734
F  BERTINCOURT Claire
1h46'09
SE
FRA  
22
597
F  PLANCY Chantal
1h47'10
M1
FRA  
23
724
F  BEQUE Catherine
1h47'25
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
24
590
F  BRANDIN Pascaline
1h48'50
M1
FRA  
25
776
F  MARIN Magalie
1h50'16
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
26
726
F  FOURNIER Aurelie
1h50'17
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
27
772
F  BAGLIN Marion
1h51'20
SE
FRA  UAG RUNNING
28
694
F  GIRAUD Sophie
1h51'22
M1
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
29
628
F  IMART Justine
1h51'40
SE
FRA  
30
623
F  RICARD Roxane
1h51'46
SE
FRA  
31
687
F  CAZES FUSTO Primaelle
1h52'51
M1
FRA  
32
598
F  DALLE-CARBONARE Cathy
1h52'54
M1
FRA  
33
702
F  BOISSIERE RAMESY Valerie
1h53'08
M1
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
34
780
F  SUTRA Delphine
1h53'36
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
35
546
F  LEMOINE Manon
1h53'53
SE
FRA  
36
778
F  KELLER Gwenaelle
1h54'41
M1
FRA  
37
361
F  MACAREZ Aurelie
1h54'54
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
38
543
F  ETIEN Christelle
1h56'09
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
39
556
F  AUDARD Magali
1h56'20
M1
FRA  
40
748
F  GRENOUILLET Marion
1h58'48
M1
FRA  MOISSAC
41
507
F  DURADE Katia
1h58'59
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
42
775
F  VINCENT Krystel
2h00'31
SE
FRA  
43
654
F  SIMON Patricia
2h00'33
M2
FRA  
44
673
F  CHABOT Marlene
2h00'37
M1
FRA  
45
764
F  CARIVENC Elodie
2h01'18
SE
FRA  
46
655
F  THERON Leona
2h02'34
JU
FRA  
47
659
F  RIERA Valerie
2h02'47
M1
FRA  
48
515
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
2h03'37
M1
FRA  
49
683
F  BRETON Myriam
2h04'16
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
50
653
F  BACHERE Veronique
2h05'05
M2
FRA  TEAM RERE
51
521
F  SARTOREL Line
2h05'19
M2
FRA  
52
735
F  TERRAL Frederique
2h05'29
SE
FRA  
53
544
F  STEPHAN Sandrine
2h05'32
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
54
549
F  CAMALET Nathanaelle
2h05'32
SE
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
55
504
F  BULLONES Sophie
2h06'14
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
56
678
F  LEMAIRE Dominique
2h07'48
M3
FRA  
57
742
F  BEDOUT Nelly
2h08'25
SE
FRA  
58
664
F  COLIN Alexandra
2h08'54
M1
FRA  
59
682
F  MEJANES Sylvie
2h09'42
M1
FRA  
60
758
F  VICENTE Marie
2h09'43
SE
FRA  
61
599
F  CHOUVEL Celine
2h09'52
M1
FRA  
62
581
F  MAUREL Elodie
2h10'19
SE
FRA  
63
637
F  MONBLANC Veronique
2h10'59
M2
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
64
540
F  NIEL-FRAISSE Aalais
2h11'19
SE
FRA  
65
578
F  BOUDET Josiane
2h11'47
M2
FRA  
66
519
F  RIBELLES Melissa
2h12'07
SE
FRA  
67
765
F  BIGOT Karine
2h12'26
M1
FRA  
68
639
F  MARQUIER Anne-Sophie
2h12'41
M1
FRA  
69
511
F  FABRE Valerie
2h12'42
M1
FRA  
70
692
F  ALVES Monique
2h13'50
M1
FRA  
71
621
F  SOTTIL Sandrine
2h14'02
M1
FRA  
72
697
F  CAURIER Penelope
2h14'32
M1
FRA  
73
625
F  VLIEGHE Helene
2h15'15
SE
FRA  
74
787
F  PIERRE ANTOINE Carol
2h16'21
M1
FRA  
75
588
F  BOGACKI Aurore
2h18'40
SE
FRA  US CARMAUX
76
513
F  DE MOOR Sylvie
2h21'24
SE
FRA  
77
729
F  VERN Eve
2h22'08
M1
FRA  
78
617
F  MEDALE Christine
2h24'31
M1
FRA  
79
602
F  BIGOT Jocelyne
2h24'38
M3
FRA  
80
732
F  DELLIS Aurore
2h25'06
M1
FRA  
81
756
F  QUENET Oriana
2h25'15
SE
FRA  
82
739
F  BRIAN Christine
2h26'04
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
83
552
F  ZERBATO Christelle
2h26'16
SE
FRA  
84
718
F  CAVALIE Veronique
2h26'35
M1
FRA  
85
760
F  CROUZET Galhiane
2h26'35
SE
FRA  
86
501
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
2h26'41
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
87
712
F  SABRI LE BEUAN Fatiha
2h26'42
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
88
674
F  CHAUCOT Francoise
2h27'42
M2
FRA  
89
658
F  LACROIX Suellen
2h27'42
M1
FRA  
90
786
F  ROUGEYRES Laurence
2h29'02
M1
FRA  
91
583
F  PRADIER Nadia
2h34'24
M1
FRA  
92
630
F  CASSEL Isabelle
2h35'02
SE
FRA  
93
557
F  CAMALET Anne
2h38'00
M2
FRA  
94
686
F  MARTINEZ Catherine
2h41'05
M2
FRA  BRUNIQUEL ORIGINE TRAIL
95
629
F  FOLSOM Veronique
2h45'19
M1
FRA  
96
530
F  RAUCOULES Celine
2h49'51
SE
FRA  
97
759
F  MORO Delphine
3h31'18
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
DNF
593
F  VOLPATO Sybille
Abandon
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
DNF
701
F  MOTHE Agnes
Abandon
M1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
800
M  ROMULUS Benoit
1h09'55
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
2
652
M  CALVO Adrien
1h11'51
JU
FRA  
3
744
M  PRUJA Richard
1h12'34
SE
FRA  
4
518
M  FUSEAU Ludovic
1h14'05
SE
FRA  
5
559
M  PARIS Pascal
1h14'31
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
6
706
M  MAIGNAN Philippe
1h19'57
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX
7
722
M  THOMAS David
1h20'43
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
8
788
M  MERCIER Michael
1h21'07
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
9
575
M  HERIN Valentin
1h21'27
SE
FRA  
10
595
M  ARNAUDET Olivier
1h22'53
M1
FRA  
11
710
M  DUMONTIER Clement
1h23'34
JU
FRA  
12
561
M  BATHELOT Nicolas
1h23'42
SE
FRA  
13
743
M  DUMONTIER Jeremie
1h23'47
ES
FRA  
14
523
M  MAZERAN Cyril
1h23'58
SE
FRA  
15
704
M  LOBRY Gregory
1h23'58
SE
FRA  
16
642
M  DOMINITIN Dorian
1h24'24
SE
FRA  
17
611
M  VERDIER Joel
1h25'14
M1
FRA  
18
643
M  TIRABOSCHI Christophe
1h25'34
SE
FRA  
19
393
M  MOULET Romain
1h26'06
SE
FRA  
20
757
M  VICENTE David
1h26'06
SE
FRA  
21
587
M  TAQUIN Maxime
1h26'13
JU
FRA  
22
533
M  LENNON Stephane
1h26'50
M1
FRA  
23
627
M  OLSZEWSKI Ronan
1h26'56
SE
FRA  
24
615
M  CASTANHEIRA Michael
1h27'16
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
25
779
M  RICHER Leo
1h27'38
JU
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
26
717
M  ROIGT Simon
1h27'42
SE
FRA  
27
633
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
1h28'15
SE
FRA  
28
745
M  LECARPENTIER Hugo
1h28'37
SE
FRA  
29
641
M  POULAIN Valentin
1h28'40
SE
FRA  
30
613
M  NOBILET Pascal
1h28'42
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
31
789
M  ROULAND Damien
1h29'00
SE
FRA  
32
705
M  CHAILLAN Benoit
1h29'03
SE
FRA  
33
531
M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
1h30'01
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
34
746
M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
1h30'02
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
35
574
M  GAILLARD Gaetan
1h30'13
M2
FRA  
36
649
M  RULLAUD Arnaud
1h30'37
M1
FRA  
37
646
M  HABY Philippe
1h30'42
M2
FRA  
38
512
M  THOMAS Jean-Pierre
1h30'56
M2
FRA  
39
791
M  MONNIN Vincent
1h31'06
SE
FRA  
40
558
M  ROULAND Jeremy
1h31'25
SE
FRA  
41
576
M  DELPECH Cedric
1h31'34
SE
FRA  
42
749
M  PITOT Valentin
1h32'06
SE
FRA  
43
725
M  BENSE Thomas
1h32'07
SE
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
44
753
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h32'40
M1
FRA  CAYLUS
45
738
M  CLUZET Gilles
1h32'44
M2
FRA  
46
698
M  BERGE Sebastien
1h33'02
SE
FRA  
47
554
M  CHRISTIN Simon
1h33'08
M1
FRA  
48
585
M  PASSELERGUE Romain
1h33'38
SE
FRA  LES MAKIS CATTAS
49
596
M  ALVES Jose
1h33'42
M2
FRA  
50
784
M  ESCALE Julien
1h34'02
SE
FRA  
51
785
M  FLOUTIER Roland
1h34'35
SE
FRA  
52
781
M  BAGARRE Christophe
1h34'57
M1
FRA  
53
721
M  BONNAT Laurent
1h35'31
SE
FRA  
54
731
M  LE ROY Thomas
1h35'46
SE
FRA  
55
751
M  BAJON Julien
1h35'50
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
56
580
M  RIVIERES Sebastien
1h35'56
M1
FRA  
57
622
M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
1h36'00
M1
FRA  
58
662
M  HERNANDEZ Maxime
1h36'24
SE
FRA  
59
668
M  MOESLE Paul
1h36'35
ES
FRA  COVS
60
777
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
1h36'54
M2
FRA  
61
762
M  SUNDERLAND Edward
1h37'19
M1
FRA  
62
545
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h37'25
M1
FRA  
63
571
M  ROSSIGNOL Guilhem
1h37'57
SE
FRA  
64
711
M  CARDETTI Jean-Luc
1h38'19
M2
FRA  
65
671
M  GRETAU Valentin
1h38'26
SE
FRA  
66
740
M  MEDARD Vincent
1h38'39
M1
FRA  
67
733
M  MARCHAND Sebastien
1h38'43
M1
FRA  
68
790
M  PAPAIX David
1h38'45
M1
FRA  
69
640
M  PLAINCHAMP Baptiste
1h38'56
SE
FRA  
70
669
M  COUCHET Guillaume
1h39'15
SE
FRA  
71
570
M  CALVIERE Lionel
1h39'44
SE
FRA  
72
548
M  RUBIO Laurent
1h40'11
SE
FRA  
73
782
M  LOMBARD Philippe
1h40'45
M2
FRA  
74
670
M  BARRABE Franck
1h40'59
M1
FRA  DIMRUNNERS
75
723
M  LECONTE Romain
1h41'11
SE
FRA  
76
636
M  CRESPEL Frederic
1h41'31
M1
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
77
707
M  SPINELLI Philippe
1h41'37
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
78
737
M  FELGA Jean-Michel
1h41'53
M1
FRA  
79
695
M  ROUSSE Dominique
1h42'10
M1
FRA  
80
592
M  INGUIMBERTY Gilles
1h43'01
M1
FRA  
81
573
M  MAURIES Pierre
1h43'22
M3
FRA  
82
610
M  ROBERT Fabien
1h43'25
M1
FRA  
83
560
M  MIATTO Arnaud
1h44'08
ES
FRA  
84
607
M  FONTEZ Mathieu
1h44'16
SE
FRA  
85
708
M  CURBILIE Jean-Francois
1h44'44
M1
FRA  
86
616
M  LAMORA Benjamin
1h45'08
SE
FRA  
87
572
M  NOUGAILLON Denis
1h45'25
M1
FRA  
88
539
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h45'29
M1
FRA  
89
714
M  SIREJOL Denis
1h45'37
M2
FRA  ORANGE COLOMMIERS
90
656
M  MASSOL Stephane
1h45'44
SE
FRA  
91
509
M  RAMALHO Fabrice
1h46'07
M1
FRA  
92
502
M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
1h46'32
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
93
618
M  MEDALE Laurent
1h47'11
M2
FRA  
94
650
M  MONRUFFET Yannick
1h47'20
M2
FRA  
95
551
M  FREUND Georges
1h47'29
M4
FRA  
96
569
M  TOURDJMAN Francois
1h47'33
SE
FRA  
97
568
M  DUCOS David
1h47'33
SE
FRA  
98
771
M  ESCALETTE Christophe
1h47'45
M1
FRA  
99
565
M  DELOURME Nicolas
1h47'53
M2
FRA  
100
614
M  BOUYSSI Max
1h47'53
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
101
647
M  LETAIEF Amar
1h48'25
M3
FRA  
102
741
M  DE NOUEL Hugo
1h48'45
SE
FRA  
103
589
M  MARTY Eric
1h48'55
M1
FRA  
104
586
M  NOIROT Eric
1h49'00
M3
FRA  
105
795
M  PEGUILLAN Sylvain
1h49'13
SE
FRA  VINOVALIE
106
506
M  GISQUET Florian
1h49'19
SE
FRA  
107
526
M  MASSOUTIER Thomas
1h50'07
SE
FRA  
108
632
M  OULIVET Christophe
1h50'16
M1
FRA  
109
505
M  MINION Frederic
1h50'16
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
110
508
M  SYNAVE Paul
1h50'18
SE
FRA  
111
537
M  DUMAS Paul
1h50'21
M2
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
112
604
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h50'45
SE
FRA  VINOVALIE
113
514
M  VAUGELADE Bruno
1h50'55
M1
FRA  
114
564
M  BROCHET Christian
1h51'11
M1
FRA  MAKIS CATTAS PUYCELSI
115
699
M  MANEN Vincent
1h51'15
M1
FRA  
116
752
M  DUBOUT Yannick
1h51'19
SE
FRA  
117
691
M  COUTY Frederic
1h51'23
M1
FRA  
118
517
M  MAURANGE Sylvain
1h51'32
M1
FRA  
119
534
M  MORGANTI Pierre
1h51'35
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
120
651
M  LE GOFF Benjamin
1h52'01
M1
FRA  TRAIL NATURE ENTRE SAVE ET GALOP
121
661
M  REGODESEBES Lucas
1h52'25
SE
FRA  
122
600
M  MELOU Mickael
1h52'27
SE
FRA  
123
728
M  VERN Stephane
1h52'45
M1
FRA  
124
774
M  JOALLAND Benoit
1h53'51
M1
FRA  
125
605
M  BICAKCI Alain
1h53'54
SE
FRA  
126
667
M  DEBAILLEUX Philippe
1h54'02
M3
FRA  
127
538
M  GUEGLIO Andre
1h54'04
M2
FRA  
128
769
M  FORMISANO Thomas
1h54'20
M2
FRA  
129
660
M  GUEGLIO Charles
1h54'29
SE
FRA  
130
716
M  GRUET Laurent
1h54'41
M2
FRA  
131
666
M  DEJEAN Serge
1h54'47
M2
FRA  
132
792
M  MOULY Olivier
1h54'59
M2
FRA  VINOVALIE
133
730
M  LARA Didier Diego
1h54'59
M2
FRA  
134
763
M  HERVE Sebastien
1h55'03
M1
FRA  SATUC
135
567
M  BUSO Julien
1h55'17
SE
FRA  MAKIS CATTAS PUYCELSI
136
700
M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
1h56'14
M1
FRA  
137
755
M  PECCATTE Kevin
1h56'20
SE
FRA  
138
620
M  VELLARINO Cedric
1h56'27
M1
FRA  
139
645
M  TIXIER Ewen
1h56'51
ES
FRA  
140
532
M  MANCEAU Francois Xavier
1h57'44
M1
FRA  
141
679
M  MONTEILLET Fabrice
1h59'07
M1
FRA  
142
503
M  BOUTET Philippe
2h00'28
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
143
536
M  MAUREL Mathieu
2h00'40
SE
FRA  
144
783
M  MAUSSAC Jean-Louis
2h00'47
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
145
794
M  KNIEWALLNER Martial
2h01'07
SE
FRA  
146
773
M  BOFFE Frederic
2h01'12
M1
FRA  
147
663
M  HERNANDEZ Pascal
2h01'22
M2
FRA  
148
582
M  PRADIER Franck
2h01'32
M1
FRA  
149
681
M  GOURMANEL Nicolas
2h02'09
SE
FRA  
150
696
M  FORGEON Olivier
2h02'21
M1
FRA  
151
529
M  ALVES Antoine
2h02'36
M2
FRA  
152
619
M  DE PRATO Stephane
2h02'38
M1
FRA  
153
761
M  AUDARD Bernard
2h03'00
M3
FRA  
154
563
M  TOMASINI Stephane
2h03'05
M1
FRA  
155
612
M  BENECH Sebastien
2h04'23
M1
FRA  
156
727
M  MURATET Marc
2h06'40
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
157
677
M  CHARRIER Didier
2h07'49
M2
FRA  
158
562
M  BEZ Jerome
2h08'35
M2
FRA  
159
555
M  THOMAS Frederic
2h11'12
SE
FRA  
160
634
M  BOUSQUET Philippe
2h11'43
M1
FRA  
161
579
M  MARTY Romain
2h11'47
SE
FRA  
162
520
M  RIBELLES Pascal
2h12'07
M1
FRA  
163
680
M  SAMSON Bruno
2h12'38
M1
FRA  
164
638
M  NOELL Laurent
2h12'41
M1
FRA  
165
796
M  KLEPPER Francois
2h13'03
SE
FRA  VINOVALIE
166
750
M  PASTOR Laurent
2h14'34
M1
FRA  
167
601
M  LAMORA Jacques
2h15'37
M3
FRA  
168
635
M  DARRAS Aurelien
2h16'07
SE
FRA  
169
522
M  LE ROY David
2h23'25
SE
FRA  
170
736
M  PENAZZI Luc
2h23'41
M2
FRA  
171
421
M  BIBARD Vahila
2h25'31
SE
FRA  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE
172
684
M  BERTRAND Yves
2h26'41
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
173
527
M  RIEU Jacques
2h30'43
M4
FRA  
174
603
M  MASSOUTIE Sebastien
2h33'08
M1
FRA  
175
524
M  LEHOUCQ Fabien
2h40'01
M3
FRA  
176
685
M  VANARA Daniel
2h41'06
M2
FRA  BRUNIQUEL ORIGINE TRAIL
177
715
M  GRANIZO Michel
2h48'19
M5
FRA  
DNF
709
M  LAGACHE Bruno
Abandon
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
DNF
719
M  BACHA Nordine
Abandon
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:22:53